1. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON MEKONG [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44 | NBT | |
3. BARELLEN PEARL [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | FSH | ||
4. NANGKARI [M] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | FSH | ||
6. AEROLITHOLOGY [M] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 56635 | NBT | |
7. JUST LIKE MUM [M] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 32252 | NBT | |
8. TOWN TAMER [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 32327 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA CLOWN (NSW)[6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 711 | 23.25(2)-21/1/20 | |
2. JACKSON ABBY [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 88186 | FSH | |
3. JAGORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13336 | FSH | |
4. MISS LIBERTY (NSW)[7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 212 | 23.29(2)-7/1/20 | |
5. REGAL MISSILE [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 32663 | NBT | |
6. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52312 | NBT | |
7. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43526 | FSH | |
8. SAND RUNNER [7] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 32463 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA REBEL [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 47644 | 23.50(2)-24/10/19 | |
2. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 72237 | NBT | |
3. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 73721 | 23.32(6)-21/1/20 | |
4. COLLEGE PRINCE [6] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 17353 | FSH | |
6. CHILL OUT PEDRO [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 56351 | NBT | |
7. PONTIAC ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 63216 | NBT | |
8. NO DEGREE [6] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 51514 | FSH |
1. MISS RAMPE (NSW)[6] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 16777 | FSH | |
2. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[6] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 25353 | NBT | |
3. BE SO GOOD [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 615 | FSH | |
4. LANCASHIRE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 4137 | 23.49(4)-17/12/19 | |
5. WILD BRUTALITY [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 2P133 | NBT | |
6. LAILE BROBIO [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 22577 | NBT | |
7. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 74F55 | 23.16(5)-16/4/19 | |
8. CRUISY'S WARRIOR [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45651 | FSH |
1. LEKTRA LYREBIRD [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 46241 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE VULCAN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 61425 | FSH | |
3. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 45461 | 27.84(6)-26/3/19 | |
4. BEAU HERRERA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 52162 | FSH | |
5. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 14673 | NBT | |
6. DISGRUNTLED [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 41153 | NBT | |
7. BOSTON QUAY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 16687 | FSTD | |
8. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 26523 | FSH | |
9. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5]Res. T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 57633 | 28.10(5)-6/4/19 | |
10. LET'S GO SALLY [5]Res. T: Garry George (Beulah) | 66167 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31676 | NBT | |
2. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 11245 | NBT | |
3. TOURELLO [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 34422 | 27.40(8)-13/8/19 | |
4. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 73315 | FSTD | |
6. OUR ROCK MAN [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 65583 | NBT | |
7. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 64341 | NBT | |
8. JASPER BEARDLY (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 75336 | FSTD |
1. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 75542 | 23.44(3)-15/10/19 | |
2. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 52122 | 23.68(6)-26/11/19 | |
3. HE'S AN ACE [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 62431 | 23.31(3)-21/1/20 | |
4. FROM THE BRINK [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 11113 | NBT | |
5. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 47364 | 23.96(8)-27/8/19 | |
6. ORIENTAL JADE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 41331 | 23.18(7)-21/1/20 | |
7. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12623 | 23.32(6)-15/10/19 | |
8. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 43744 | 23.63(5)-13/8/19 | |
9. CALL ME BILLY [5]Res. T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 13115 | NBT | |
10. STEORRA [5]Res. T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 45325 | 23.39(1)-11/9/18 |
1. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61552 | FSTD | |
2. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55568 | NBT | |
3. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 23431 | FSTD | |
4. CINNAMON ROSE (SA)[4] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 71136 | 27.77(7)-19/2/19 | |
6. FLO LAVA [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 31548 | 27.52(3)-24/10/19 | |
7. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 47166 | NBT | |
8. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75835 | FSH |
1. ASTON ULTRA [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 52434 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA STYLE [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 32335 | NBT | |
3. ANGIE LING [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 62446 | FSH | |
4. ROSSINGTON [7] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 74551 | FSTD | |
6. SONOMA ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 42425 | FSTD | |
7. INVICTUS WAIVE [6] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 11353 | NBT | |
8. I'M NOT BUDGING [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 12 | FSH |
1. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12115 | FSH | |
2. RUBY ZEAL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 73831 | NBT | |
3. BINGO BOON [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 57521 | NBT | |
4. NEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14112 | NBT | |
6. READY AND ARMED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25466 | NBT | |
7. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 65565 | FSTD | |
8. TIME TO TALK [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | F3814 | 22.89(5)-16/10/18 |
1. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 38424 | 23.60(5)-27/8/19 | |
2. GASOLINE [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 22114 | FSH | |
3. UNWANTED LADY [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 43366 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51582 | NBT | |
6. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 86382 | NBT | |
7. DOUBLE GLAZE [5] T: Robyn Massina (Golden Square) | 71121 | FSH | |
8. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Lauren Hunter (Mount Wallace) | 37321 | FSH |
1. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 87335 | NBT | |
2. BARINYA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11114 | 23.44(4)-12/3/19 | |
3. FYODOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11163 | NBT | |
4. BIT FANCY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 45621 | NBT | |
6. FLAME SLINGER [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 44713 | 23.22(2)-11/12/18 | |
7. SAINT RAY [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 71552 | 23.80(6)-6/2/18 | |
8. TYE ME OVER [5] T: Robert Martin (Merbein) | 77624 | 23.44(2)-16/1/18 |