1. JAZZIER [M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 6T524 | FSH | |
2. DARCY'S CRYSTAL [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 28836 | NBT | |
3. LUMEN SCAR [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 23425 | NBT | |
4. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 67 | NBT | |
5. SHORT TYSON [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 73237 | FSH | |
6. ALVIRA [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 5235F | NBT | |
7. AMP METER [M] T: James Fowler (Curlewis) | 34572 | NBT | |
8. RUNAWAY ANGEL [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 7 | NBT | |
9. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 55674 | NBT |
1. DEAL'S UP [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 75637 | NBT | |
2. ASTON RIKU [M] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 624 | NBT | |
3. PAI GOW POKER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 38535 | NBT | |
4. BERKEL BOY [M] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 8 | NBT | |
5. LIL MISS SHOOTER [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
6. KAREDA QUEEN (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 6266P | NBT | |
7. DINNER ROLL [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 68 | FSH | |
8. RIVERDALE SHINE [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 55484 | NBT | |
9. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 55674 | NBT |
1. SELF ASSURED [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6334 | NBT | |
2. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46523 | FSH | |
3. GRIME TIME ZEUS [M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 24645 | NBT | |
4. RIVERDALE BLUEY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 33554 | NBT | |
5. MUMMA JO [M] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 8 | FSH | |
6. BLAST ZONE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | F765 | FSH | |
7. DIVINE DIXIE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 84 | NBT | |
8. MACEY'S STAR [M] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 6 | FSH | |
9. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 8755 | NBT |
1. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 54554 | NBT | |
2. CUTENESS [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 32261 | 26.30(4)-21/1/20 | |
3. TITANIUM SPRINGS [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 77644 | NBT | |
4. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 45453 | FSH | |
5. ALWAYS HO HO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52175 | FSH | |
6. MISSY GIBLET (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 14574 | NBT | |
7. LIMBURG SPECIAL [7] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 1583 | NBT | |
8. TAN BACK TAN [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 23332 | FSH |
1. DEFENDANT [6] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 45F56 | FSH | |
2. GETTIN' BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2P367 | NBT | |
3. MOONIE CONVOY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 63643 | 26.51(1)-24/9/19 | |
4. JAGGER'S JOSS [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2FF13 | NBT | |
6. PUSH START [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 16565 | 26.52(2)-31/12/19 | |
7. ASTON AJAX [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71652 | FSH | |
8. EXFORD LASS [6] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 13562 | NBT |
1. KAWHI [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 63581 | 26.11(3)-21/1/20 | |
2. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 53822 | FSTD | |
3. RIVERDALE TUOHY [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 45314 | NBT | |
4. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (White Hills) | 52213 | 25.90(5)-26/3/19 | |
6. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 15555 | 26.22(6)-28/5/19 | |
7. CAPTIVE PRINCE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 36155 | FSTD | |
8. POISON GAS [5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 72877 | NBT |
1. SPEEDY RYDER [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 55265 | NBT | |
2. STOIKOS [5] T: James Forbes (Newport) | F2415 | 25.99(7)-5/3/19 | |
3. MEPUNGA SPECTRE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 25F15 | 25.88(5)-2/4/19 | |
4. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 58F74 | FSTD | |
6. BOLD [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 3554P | FSH | |
7. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 68653 | 26.30(7)-26/2/19 | |
8. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 65555 | NBT |
1. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 22431 | 25.79(6)-22/10/19 | |
2. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52F55 | NBT | |
3. AMOR VINCIT [5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 65557 | 25.83(4)-12/4/19 | |
4. REIKO HOUDINI [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 71147 | 25.92(3)-13/8/19 | |
6. CHEROKEE THUNDER [4] T: James Forbes (Newport) | 43F58 | 26.05(6)-17/8/18 | |
7. INTER MIMI [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 16681 | FSTD | |
8. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44476 | NBT |
1. CRAZY OLD FOOL [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 34563 | 23.10(1)-28/11/19 | |
2. RIVERDALE BEAR [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 51313 | 23.05(8)-17/1/20 | |
3. ELVISA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21655 | FSTD | |
4. MAYBE HOSTILE [6] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 68633 | NBT | |
5. HARTLAND DIGGER [6] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 34811 | FSH | |
6. NEEDS A ROCKET [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51752 | 22.98(3)-24/12/19 | |
7. TWILIGHT CONNIE [6] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 15473 | FSH | |
8. HELEN'S MATE [7] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 155 | 23.16(2)-27/12/19 | |
9. CRUSTY CHRIS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 22868 | NBT | |
10. UNA'S BOY [6]Res. T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 42645 | 23.18(1)-1/10/19 |
1. RICHMOND FLYER [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 31175 | 22.76(7)-15/11/19 | |
2. INTER HELEN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 33385 | NBT | |
3. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[5] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 54532 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 | |
4. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 88782 | NBT | |
6. ASTON VELOCI [4] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 26788 | 22.66(6)-8/3/19 | |
7. NELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 67464 | 22.78(6)-27/8/19 | |
8. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 31256 | 22.85(7)-31/12/19 |
1. MINI YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 11426 | 22.78(2)-1/3/19 | |
2. ASTON ROSE [5] T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 41171 | FSH | |
3. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 51163 | 22.97(7)-24/12/19 | |
4. SCENIC WARRIOR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 15223 | 22.67(3)-6/9/19 | |
6. TIBBY SHORE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 21654 | NBT | |
7. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12267 | NBT | |
8. ERNIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55423 | NBT |
1. CRUISING BETTY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 35567 | 22.98(5)-29/5/18 | |
2. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24346 | NBT | |
3. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 52474 | NBT | |
4. CHACHI ARCOLA [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 33182 | 22.78(4)-29/10/19 | |
6. BLACKPOOL FUNK (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 53453 | 22.60(2)-28/5/19 | |
7. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 43754 | NBT | |
8. GLASCOE SALLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 33815 | 22.94(8)-6/8/19 |