1. ZIP ME UP (NSW)[7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 212 | FSH | |
2. GOTHAM DUKE [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 25214 | NBT | |
3. UNIQUELY MINE [7] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 1 | 22.51(2)-22/1/20 | |
4. MADAME POOKIE [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 55212 | FSH | |
5. DREAM WIZARD [6] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 4211 | 22.44(1)-13/11/19 | |
6. CHARLIE CHECKER [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 64341 | NBT | |
7. TWO UP THOMMO [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 22548 | FSTD | |
8. SPEED TWIN [7] T: Fleur Terry (Napoleons) | 341 | 22.58(8)-29/1/20 | |
9. JAGORA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33366 | 22.74(8)-2/12/19 |
1. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 86146 | 25.88(1)-15/1/20 | |
2. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 12F5 | NBT | |
3. LEKTRA SHADOW [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61 | 25.44(7)-29/1/20 | |
4. NUMERO UNO (NSW)[6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22251 | 25.57(1)-22/1/20 | |
5. LEO ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 33311 | FSH | |
6. MIDNIGHT HAWK [7] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 84267 | FSTD | |
7. VERITASERUM [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 41636 | 25.72(3)-23/12/19 | |
8. ROCKSTAR GARETH (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25523 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45621 | FSH | |
2. LETHAL IMAGE [7] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 46228 | NBT | |
3. BAYSIDE BOURBSKI (NSW)[6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 31435 | 25.94(1)-8/5/19 | |
4. ZAMBORA LULU (NSW)[7] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 2312 | FSTD | |
5. DESIREE DEVERE [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 75148 | NBT | |
6. ASTON NOVA [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61624 | FSH | |
7. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26326 | 25.35(2)-23/10/19 | |
8. IMMINENT [5] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 26125 | FSH | |
9. LITTLE QUEENY [7]Res. T: John Cameron (Penshurst) | 22137 | FSH | |
10. RIPPER RICOLINA [6]Res. T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 81684 | FSH |
1. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 12714 | 26.22(3)-4/11/19 | |
2. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 32111 | FSH | |
3. SUPERSTITIOUS [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 113 | 25.27(6)-22/1/20 | |
4. ASTON PERIGNON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 81426 | FSH | |
5. IMMINENT REALITY [4] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 31163 | 25.56(2)-3/7/19 | |
6. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23122 | NBT | |
7. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1314 | 25.25(1)-8/1/20 | |
8. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 11741 | FSTD | |
9. LITTLE QUEENY [7]Res. T: John Cameron (Penshurst) | 22137 | FSH | |
10. RIPPER RICOLINA [6]Res. T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 81684 | FSH |
1. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [3] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 22733 | 37.73(3)-26/12/18 | |
2. BLACK CANVAS [4] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 71131 | 38.21(1)-22/1/20 | |
3. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 14127 | FSTD | |
4. ROCKSTAR PRINCE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53118 | FSTD | |
6. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21155 | FSH | |
7. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66431 | FSTD | |
8. KEEPER OF KEYS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13315 | FSTD |
1. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 27164 | NBT | |
2. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31126 | 24.91(6)-27/11/19 | |
3. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35155 | 25.41(2)-13/11/19 | |
4. LIKE A SLUG [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 34535 | FSH | |
5. MEGAPASCAL (NSW)[5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | F1315 | 25.60(1)-6/11/19 | |
6. KINGFISHER ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 45725 | FSH | |
7. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 15521 | 25.17(7)-4/12/19 | |
8. ALCOTT (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 36112 | 25.78(7)-6/11/19 |
1. CABIN FEVER [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 55645 | NBT | |
2. COUTURE (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 14256 | FSTD | |
3. SUPER BLU [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 83512 | NBT | |
4. DOUBLE SUPREME [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 341T4 | FSH | |
6. BRONELLY JACOB [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 53286 | FSTD | |
7. UP AND ABOUT [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 52544 | FSH | |
8. EDDIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 75562 | FSTD |
1. OUR MANNY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 81142 | NBT | |
2. IMPENDING [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21612 | 25.17(2)-18/12/19 | |
3. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 14164 | FSH | |
4. LEAVING [5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 1115F | 25.34(2)-8/1/20 | |
5. NORTHERN ZONE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 41682 | FSTD | |
6. IAGO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33352 | 25.19(4)-11/12/19 | |
7. ASTON WIZARD [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 31237 | 25.06(4)-2/10/19 | |
8. ANY LUCK [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 85641 | FSH |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 51543 | NBT | |
2. CAVEMAN YAP [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13417 | FSH | |
3. SHIMA MIST [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33414 | FSTD | |
4. BLACK SPRING [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 44442 | FSH | |
5. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 33782 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 65328 | FSTD | |
7. CLOSE YOUR EYES (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 71743 | FSH | |
8. SO TOUGH [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 31444 | NBT |
1. MANDALORIAN [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 11131 | FSH | |
2. RIVERGUM ROAD (NSW)[6] T: Patrick Parrelli (North Rothbury) | 32422 | NBT | |
3. ASTON PERONI (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11876 | 25.32(7)-2/10/19 | |
4. GENTLEMAN THIEF [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 41185 | NBT | |
5. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 521F4 | FSH | |
6. BURST THE SEAM [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 11114 | NBT | |
7. SARCASMIC [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 17284 | 25.85(7)-16/12/19 | |
8. MOD SQUAD [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43711 | FSH |
1. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 44125 | FSH | |
2. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 52345 | 26.18(1)-2/12/19 | |
3. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 87821 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON CADE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15611 | 25.37(3)-26/12/19 | |
5. WEBLEC FIRE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 11334 | 25.24(3)-18/12/19 | |
6. TRIPLE DOUBLE [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 16513 | 25.24(3)-18/1/20 | |
7. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 11614 | 24.77(7)-14/12/19 | |
8. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 17454 | FSTD |
1. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54526 | 22.16(2)-3/7/19 | |
2. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 17447 | FSTD | |
3. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 51653 | 22.42(2)-18/11/19 | |
4. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 56455 | NBT | |
5. CURT LEE [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 17456 | FSTD | |
6. PADDY LEE [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 111 | FSH | |
7. GOLDRUSH ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 21411 | 21.98(7)-2/10/19 | |
8. TRIXIE'S ROCKET (NSW)[5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 64717 | NBT | |
9. PURE PROFIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 34623 | FSH | |
10. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 62235 | 22.45(7)-12/8/19 |