1. ROCKIN' RICHARD (QLD)[M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 26425 | NBT | |
2. DR. GRAYSON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5635 | FSH | |
3. MAC'S SECRET (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 53333 | NBT | |
4. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[M] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | FSH | ||
5. RAPID RESPONSE (NSW)[M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 23227 | NBT | |
6. BAG OF LOLLIES [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | P | FSH | |
7. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 78377 | NBT | |
8. CIMARRON STRIP [M] T: Maddison Toner (Devon Meadows) | 22 | NBT |
1. NEYTIRI QUEEN (NSW)[M] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | FSH | ||
2. TIMMY [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22 | FSH | |
3. CRYSTAL KISS [M] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 753 | NBT | |
4. RAINING RAINBOWS [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 3 | NBT | |
6. ANGEL'S PROPHET (NSW)[M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 68568 | NBT | |
7. RUN ROBYN RUN [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 223 | NBT | |
8. FLYWHEEL FRANKEY [M] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 52533 | FSH |
1. CROWN KNOX [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 53231 | 23.11(7)-30/1/20 | |
2. CAN'T SAY THAT [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 72216 | 22.78(2)-10/12/19 | |
3. MAD EYE MADAM [6] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 31723 | NBT | |
4. WHISTLIN MISSILE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 34188 | NBT | |
6. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 58512 | NBT | |
7. ANISE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 15647 | FSH | |
8. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Peter Cullie (Rushworth) | 27543 | FSH |
1. DR. LIANA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35842 | NBT | |
2. RIVERSIDE DASH [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 17412 | FSTD | |
3. ROCK ME LLOYD [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 28547 | NBT | |
4. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 25225 | 22.81(5)-12/11/19 | |
5. JILLISSA [6] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 55336 | NBT | |
6. SALLY'S PRIDE [7] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 81 | 22.77(6)-28/1/20 | |
7. HURRICANE RED [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 21521 | 22.99(2)-23/1/20 | |
8. PARABELLUM [7] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 14642 | 23.05(8)-27/12/19 |
1. SHADED DISGUISE [7] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 421 | FSTD | |
2. MY ERA RICO [7] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 5541 | 26.15(3)-30/1/20 | |
3. TRUE ALPHA [7] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 414 | FSTD | |
4. INVICTUS WAIVE [6] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 13535 | FSH | |
5. ASTON STEALTH [7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 17322 | 25.83(7)-17/12/19 | |
6. ZAMBORA LION (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 36111 | 25.76(8)-28/1/20 | |
7. FLASH PAWS [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 34352 | NBT | |
8. MOROKA MAGIC [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 36353 | NBT | |
9. DR. RAYNA [6]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64653 | NBT | |
10. GO CHARLOTTE GO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 6156 | 26.32(8)-24/12/19 |
1. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 42244 | NBT | |
2. HIGH KINGS [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | F1267 | NBT | |
3. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 32373 | 22.88(4)-12/12/19 | |
4. SPOLLY JAMES [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 27413 | 22.59(3)-21/12/18 | |
5. ONE MORE LIGHT [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 27274 | 22.80(6)-22/10/19 | |
6. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 62351 | NBT | |
7. FINE FOR ME [4] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 74111 | 22.81(1)-10/5/19 | |
8. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 11576 | 22.55(4)-22/11/19 | |
9. FAST TALKER [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 68768 | NBT | |
10. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 65563 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 |
1. ANNIHILATION [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 54126 | FSTD | |
2. FLYWHEEL BELLA [5] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 14211 | FSH | |
3. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 66473 | NBT | |
4. RIO DIXIE [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 44712 | 23.00(7)-23/1/20 | |
5. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 54331 | FSH | |
6. CANOWINDRA [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 41211 | FSH | |
7. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 34563 | 22.70(5)-15/9/19 | |
8. CRACKERJACK SOC [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 41675 | FSH | |
9. FAST TALKER [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 68768 | NBT | |
10. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 65563 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 |
1. MAHI INDIAN [5] T: Ashlee Griffiths (Moe) | 44624 | 25.93(1)-28/12/17 | |
2. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 53313 | NBT | |
3. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 34421 | FSH | |
4. BRICABRAC [4] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 34142 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
5. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 76311 | FSTD | |
6. MAHJONG WORLD [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 72247 | 25.97(1)-18/10/18 | |
7. MAHJONG BUDDY [4] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 15711 | 25.97(1)-28/1/20 | |
8. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 21112 | FSH | |
9. JAYVILLE ROMAN [5]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 77741 | NBT | |
10. DREAMY JULIAN [5]Res. T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 45153 | 26.05(8)-18/7/17 |
1. MAVERICK NACHO [6] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 32421 | 22.50(2)-28/1/20 | |
2. WHY NOT ROSE [7] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 43721 | FSH | |
3. KINDRA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45554 | NBT | |
4. GRAB THAT EARN [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 44466 | 23.03(4)-8/10/19 | |
5. TOP FAITH [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 1 | 22.68(6)-28/1/20 | |
6. BLACK MINTIE [7] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 34536 | NBT | |
7. DR. BRISSA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 346F4 | FSH | |
8. SPARK JOY [7] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 66253 | NBT |
1. INUKA [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 51762 | NBT | |
2. DR. ZAYD [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21654 | FSH | |
3. USAIN SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 71124 | FSTD | |
4. UNIT BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 55356 | NBT | |
5. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 67784 | NBT | |
6. ADDY BELLE [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 14 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT COLBY [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 62161 | NBT | |
8. EMMA BANJO [7] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 42132 | 22.98(3)-24/10/19 |
1. SAND RUNNER [6] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 24631 | FSH | |
2. HURRICANE BILLIE [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 6676T | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 | |
3. RAIN DANCE [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 126 | FSH | |
4. TIM TAM SAM [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | F7432 | NBT | |
5. DR. LUNA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 15433 | FSH | |
6. JAYVILLE JEWEL [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 12 | FSH | |
7. MARSHA [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 85834 | NBT | |
8. NO TICKLES [6] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 71125 | NBT |
1. NOBODY'S GIRL [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 1232T | 22.97(1)-10/10/19 | |
2. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 13281 | FSH | |
3. KIWI AL [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 78227 | 22.69(8)-29/11/18 | |
4. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 76835 | 23.10(3)-13/8/19 | |
5. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 57858 | 22.65(3)-15/10/19 | |
6. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 47187 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
7. FEND OFF [5] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 17237 | FSTD | |
8. GOKART JIGGS (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 86848 | NBT | |
9. FAST TALKER [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 68768 | NBT | |
10. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 65563 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 |