1. GUNMANDU [M] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 84266 | FSH | |
2. BIG BASH ARMY [M] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne West) | 2236 | FSH | |
3. DARCON LASS [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35824 | NBT | |
4. MIRACLE MILLIE [M] T: Terry Roberts (Kooringal) | F3434 | FSH | |
5. ASHBY SWIFT [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 76322 | FSH | |
6. BOORALITE [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 7343 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO SAM (NSW)[M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42433 | NBT | |
8. SUPER FLYER (NSW)[M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 74222 | NBT |
1. ISOTOPE [7] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 23217 | FSH | |
2. DEWANA SUCCESS [7] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 24154 | FSH | |
4. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 47687 | NBT | |
5. LILLY LANA [7] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 2412 | FSH | |
7. AL'S VIXEN [7] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 47322 | FSH | |
8. LARRAKEYAH LADY (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 51 | 30.04(3)-9/2/20 |
1. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 33F34 | NBT | |
2. BIG BASH ELLYSE [5] T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne West) | 64856 | FSH | |
4. OAKLEE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17367 | FSH | |
5. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 42236 | NBT | |
7. PSYCHO STAR (NSW)[5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 67337 | FSH | |
8. MISS ELOISE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 37161 | FSH |
1. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 68125 | NBT | |
2. QUID PRO QUO [M] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 43354 | NBT | |
4. SHAMROCK LAVA [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 76563 | NBT | |
5. FLOJO MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 61323 | FSTD | |
7. PETE'S DREAM [6] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 63625 | NBT | |
8. FLYING BANJO (SA)[7] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 15544 | FSH |
1. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 63211 | 29.58(2)-24/1/20 | |
2. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 41158 | NBT | |
3. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 16213 | NBT | |
4. NANGAR RIPPA (NSW)[5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 25135 | 29.84(1)-22/8/19 | |
5. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 47624 | 30.10(6)-31/3/19 | |
6. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 31411 | NBT | |
7. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53311 | FSH | |
8. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15465 | FSH |
1. ASK ME NOW [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 86242 | 34.30(2)-4/8/19 | |
2. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 26843 | 34.82(3)-17/10/19 | |
3. VALENCIA GEM [4] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 37427 | NBT | |
4. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22441 | NBT | |
5. BLUSAIN BOLT [4] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 62543 | 34.72(1)-21/7/19 | |
6. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 41436 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING HAZEL (NSW)[4] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 43144 | 34.57(2)-26/1/20 | |
8. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 14351 | FSTD | |
9. JEDA'S GIRL [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 17128 | NBT |
1. TOBY TIME [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13112 | 29.61(6)-24/1/20 | |
2. SEGOVIA'S DREAM [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 37443 | NBT | |
3. EVERYTHING I DO [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 14324 | 29.87(8)-26/12/19 | |
4. GO PAPPA GO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43325 | NBT | |
5. ALLY OOP KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 11231 | FSH | |
6. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 63151 | NBT | |
7. THEY LOVE ME (NSW)[5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 62517 | FSH | |
8. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 56733 | NBT |
1. MOYARRA WHIZ [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 22212 | FSH | |
2. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 61211 | 29.02(3)-24/1/20 | |
3. FOURTH DIMENTION [4] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 17454 | 30.01(6)-17/6/18 | |
4. MOLLY COASTER [4] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 22186 | 29.46(3)-26/12/19 | |
5. TIME TO TALK [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 14131 | 29.33(6)-18/11/18 | |
6. LADY BANG BANG [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 56353 | 30.23(2)-14/7/19 | |
7. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 54483 | NBT | |
8. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[4] T: Brad Greenough (Pearcedale) | 55615 | 29.56(4)-26/1/20 | |
9. SPIRIT OF ARLENE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terry Roberts (Kooringal) | 24544 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM JEMMA [7] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 56786 | NBT | |
2. BLACK OPAQUE [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 66515 | NBT | |
3. RISING MOON (NSW)[5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 56113 | NBT | |
4. FOXY CRUISER [5] T: Frances Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 37334 | NBT | |
6. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[6] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 157F1 | NBT | |
7. UNRIVALLED DUSTY [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 43636 | NBT | |
8. SMOKEY RENN [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11725 | NBT |
1. DEWANA MILKSHAKE [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 21446 | NBT | |
2. MIDNIGHT TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 56145 | 30.03(2)-7/7/19 | |
3. POPCORN PAYOUT [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 16312 | FSH | |
4. BIG DOVE (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 44354 | NBT | |
5. SPRING TRICK (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53121 | 29.91(2)-17/10/19 | |
6. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31175 | 30.21(7)-17/2/19 | |
7. JUGUNGAL BLACK (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 45535 | 29.98(3)-20/10/19 | |
8. PRIORITY PASS [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 42544 | 29.60(3)-24/3/19 |
1. RUSTY YAALA [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 24381 | FSH | |
2. NADALI [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 7F216 | 29.58(3)-5/12/19 | |
4. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 47655 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA HOLLY [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 57313 | NBT | |
7. MAYBE HOSTILE [6] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 37636 | FSH | |
8. SWIFT SUCCESSION [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 76684 | FSH |
1. BROTHER COUSIN [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 85112 | 29.42(6)-24/1/20 | |
2. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 73167 | NBT | |
3. CUSTOM ILLUSION (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 31313 | FSH | |
4. WATER COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 76355 | 29.66(1)-17/12/17 | |
6. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21154 | 29.60(6)-24/4/19 | |
7. SIR DUKE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 57755 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT PAPS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 32433 | NBT |