1. DO GOOD DAVLIN [M] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | FSH | ||
2. JUDGE HOOK [M] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | FSH | ||
3. IT'S A SHADOW [M] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | FSH | ||
4. TACIANA [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42252 | FSH | |
5. DARNUM DODGER [M] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 2223 | NBT | |
6. CAPTURE COURTNEY [M] T: Michael Pirani (Boronia) | 432 | FSTD | |
7. FULL MOON FEVER [M] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | FSH | ||
8. MORBIUS [M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 4 | NBT |
1. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | FSH | ||
2. SWIFT INTENTION [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
3. IRON PONY [M] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 2 | FSH | |
4. OLLIE'S PORTRAIT [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
5. CRYSTAL KISS [M] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 75323 | FSTD | |
6. SOVEREIGN WIND [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
7. FRASER HOOK [M] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | FSH | ||
8. MAC'S SECRET (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 33344 | NBT |
1. DO A RUNNER [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 54112 | 26.52(6)-23/1/20 | |
2. MOROKA MAGIC [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35337 | NBT | |
3. OLD SCHOOL COOL [6] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 11 | FSTD | |
4. TRUE ALPHA [7] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 41442 | NBT | |
5. MY ERA RICO [7] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 5541 | 26.15(3)-30/1/20 | |
6. ATTITUDE PLUS [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 71 | NBT | |
7. JAVI [7] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 631 | FSH | |
8. REVOLUTION HOOK [6] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 58871 | 26.00(6)-6/2/20 | |
9. BOMBER'S WONDER [6]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 28332 | FSTD | |
10. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 21F51 | 26.49(7)-13/2/20 |
1. DR. HEADLEY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23251 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON STEALTH [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 32211 | 25.66(5)-4/2/20 | |
3. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 12422 | NBT | |
4. FATHER PHEVOS [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 22143 | 25.94(2)-8/11/19 | |
5. YOU TELL ME [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 41521 | 25.79(1)-17/12/19 | |
6. SMOKIN' CINDY [6] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 14451 | 25.92(5)-24/12/19 | |
7. ALON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36217 | NBT | |
8. KINDRA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55464 | FSTD | |
9. DR. MADELYN [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 78516 | FSH |
1. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 16184 | 26.19(4)-27/12/19 | |
2. TANSY [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32324 | NBT | |
3. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 45162 | 26.34(2)-28/5/19 | |
4. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 15234 | FSTD | |
5. BRICABRAC [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 14228 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
6. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 37321 | 26.14(4)-30/7/19 | |
7. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 24418 | 25.91(5)-1/11/19 | |
8. GOLDEN NIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42575 | 26.00(1)-8/10/19 |
1. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33263 | NBT | |
2. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[4] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 42721 | 26.11(1)-11/2/20 | |
3. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 44112 | NBT | |
4. TICKLE MY FANCY [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 31141 | 25.84(3)-11/2/20 | |
5. ASHWOOD [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 24211 | 25.93(2)-11/2/20 | |
6. SANJIRO (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Kooweerup) | 17122 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32432 | 26.07(8)-11/6/19 | |
8. TOO GOOD JOOG (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13523 | NBT | |
9. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36363 | NBT | |
10. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 13634 | NBT |
1. CYCLONE ARROW [6] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Pearcedale) | 4131 | FSTD | |
2. DR. BRISSA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 6F433 | FSTD | |
3. JILLISSA [6] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 36522 | NBT | |
4. INTER SANTINA [4] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 76442 | 25.93(7)-10/12/19 | |
5. FLINDERS [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43234 | NBT | |
6. ROLLO RAGNAR [4] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 14112 | 25.89(4)-31/1/20 | |
7. PERCY'S MAGIC [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 23131 | FSH | |
8. KASEY ANNE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 4164P | NBT | |
9. DR. MADELYN [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 78516 | FSH |
1. BOMBER'S RETURN [4] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 13312 | 25.96(5)-13/12/19 | |
2. BUBBLES [4] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 43145 | 25.78(2)-2/4/19 | |
3. MY ATTITUDE [4] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 48765 | 26.05(2)-6/12/19 | |
4. SUPERIOR BONT [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24523 | 25.93(2)-27/11/18 | |
5. DYBALA [4] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 43343 | 25.82(4)-19/2/19 | |
6. PODIUM [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11824 | 25.84(6)-3/1/20 | |
7. WEARS WOODLEIGH [2] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 88551 | 25.79(2)-7/5/19 | |
8. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 38488 | 25.89(4)-20/9/18 |
1. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 74166 | NBT | |
2. ROSE ROYCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32426 | 26.10(7)-11/1/20 | |
3. MADALIA CHAMP [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 21128 | 25.82(1)-7/1/20 | |
4. BACK A ROUGHY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 71135 | NBT | |
5. ARMY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11344 | NBT | |
6. MEGAPASCAL (NSW)[5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31555 | NBT | |
7. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 23527 | 26.05(8)-23/4/19 | |
8. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31117 | FSTD |
1. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32327 | 25.99(7)-21/5/19 | |
2. FLASH PAWS [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 35288 | NBT | |
3. DEX'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 74556 | NBT | |
4. MACS ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Ashlee Griffiths (Moe) | 45413 | 26.25(4)-25/6/19 | |
5. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 47562 | 26.33(8)-27/8/19 | |
6. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 33482 | 26.07(7)-19/2/19 | |
7. CONSIDER IT DONE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 67234 | 25.92(4)-30/8/19 | |
8. ZELMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 55115 | FSTD |
1. LITTLE SAMARA [4] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 33636 | 22.60(8)-21/1/19 | |
2. CARTER SENOR [5] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 47711 | 22.72(6)-10/12/19 | |
3. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62422 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MEILLEUR (WA)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 31761 | FSTD | |
5. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [4] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 44633 | 22.73(4)-7/1/20 | |
6. JUST LOVE (NSW)[4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 81745 | 22.79(8)-6/12/19 | |
7. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32812 | NBT | |
8. PAT MALONE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 52722 | NBT | |
9. PERCY'S DIVA [5]Res. T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 1643T | FSH | |
10. CONFRONT [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74T62 | FSTD |
1. MY LUCKY MIA [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 11752 | FSH | |
2. TARA'S MAGIC [5] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 75211 | NBT | |
3. DREAM WIZARD [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 42111 | FSH | |
4. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 44712 | FSTD | |
5. LADY GOTHAM [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 76621 | NBT | |
6. NO TICKLES [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 12571 | 23.09(6)-13/2/20 | |
7. TAMOU BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61411 | 23.37(3)-7/6/19 | |
8. LEXI CRISTALLE [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 17332 | 22.89(2)-8/8/19 | |
9. BURNING MOUNTAIN [5]Res. T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 22347 | 23.50(4)-23/7/19 | |
10. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 25433 | NBT |