1. FRAN JOE [M] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 26 | FSH | |
2. PYRENEES PEGASUS [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 63 | NBT | |
3. INVICTUS CALEB [M] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | FSH | ||
4. DON'T SAY DO (NSW)[M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 32625 | FSH | |
5. CRUISING RUBY [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 6322P | FSH | |
6. HILLBILLY CRASH (NSW)[M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 8 | FSH | |
7. BARELLEN PEARL [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 64 | NBT | |
8. FRISKY DEN (NSW)[M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 66625 | FSH | |
9. GET ON PHIL [M]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 76552 | FSH | |
10. BUSTED (NSW)[M]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 48666 | FSH |
1. PYRENEES STEELE [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 2T7F5 | NBT | |
2. LARA DIAMOND [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 36455 | NBT | |
3. BARELLEN MIST [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | FSH | ||
4. THINK BIG HARRY [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | FSH | ||
5. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
6. DESTINI NINJA [M] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | FSH | ||
7. DUNDEE DANCER [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 67 | FSH | |
8. PYRENEES SPIRIT [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | FSH | ||
9. GET ON PHIL [M]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 76552 | FSH | |
10. BUSTED (NSW)[M]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 48666 | FSH |
1. PYRENEES DAISY [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 65237 | 23.98(4)-16/4/19 | |
2. JUST LIKE MUM [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 52173 | 23.72(2)-24/1/20 | |
3. DUNDEE JESTER [6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 76355 | FSH | |
4. SPOOKY VISITOR (NSW)[6] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 13261 | FSH | |
5. WARRIOR JAKE [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 16242 | NBT | |
6. FOREMAN (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 541F | FSH | |
7. REGAL MISSILE [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 63443 | NBT | |
8. DAISY HILL LAD [6] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 14418 | NBT |
1. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 82761 | NBT | |
2. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 63757 | 23.51(3)-21/8/18 | |
3. BILLY DEEDS [5] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 74628 | NBT | |
4. JOHN BELL (TAS)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 87731 | FSH | |
5. FLYING JAMAICA [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 42723 | NBT | |
6. AEROPLANE TIPPA [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 11655 | FSH | |
7. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 83534 | 24.02(2)-20/8/19 | |
8. CARAMEL BLONDE [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 36726 | 23.84(6)-22/11/18 |
1. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 37463 | FSTD | |
2. ENTWINED [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 36553 | FSH | |
3. LANCASHIRE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 37245 | FSTD | |
4. RUN LIKE JESS [7] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 54421 | FSH | |
5. RED POTION [5] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 31417 | NBT | |
6. RED TALTARNI [7] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 52242 | FSTD | |
7. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[6] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 56115 | FSTD | |
8. OSCAR THE SCOUT [6] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 21546 | FSH | |
9. SONOMA ICON [6]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 56636 | NBT | |
10. ROSSINGTON [7]Res. T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 55173 | NBT |
1. MIST [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 15674 | 23.41(5)-21/1/20 | |
2. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 22444 | 23.68(6)-26/11/19 | |
3. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12712 | 23.33(4)-4/2/20 | |
4. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 56612 | 23.47(7)-24/10/19 | |
5. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 26253 | 23.43(7)-28/8/18 | |
6. VAPOUR BLAZE [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21261 | 23.29(8)-11/2/20 | |
7. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 56441 | 23.69(2)-11/2/20 | |
8. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 12133 | NBT | |
9. GINO GAMBINO [5]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43825 | NBT | |
10. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 26555 | NBT |
1. UNTOLD SOLDIER [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21612 | 23.03(3)-4/2/20 | |
2. GINO GAMBINO [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43825 | NBT | |
3. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21671 | NBT | |
4. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 23214 | NBT | |
5. CAWBOURNE SCAR (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 58652 | FSH | |
6. STEORRA [4] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 25715 | 23.39(1)-11/9/18 | |
7. FLORENTINE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51111 | NBT | |
8. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 76376 | 23.13(1)-26/12/17 |
1. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11154 | FSH | |
2. SMARTY PANTS [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 55132 | 27.39(2)-28/1/20 | |
3. NUMERO UNO (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 51161 | FSH | |
4. CATALINA ICON [4] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 42513 | 27.42(5)-4/2/20 | |
5. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 25743 | NBT | |
6. FLY HIGH BILLY [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 34323 | FSH | |
7. ASTON ANDO (WA)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 27773 | NBT | |
8. DROGHEDA COUNTY [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 63562 | NBT | |
9. CLOSE YOUR EYES (NSW)[5]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 43374 | FSH | |
10. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 57613 | FSTD |
1. OH SUZIE (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 17543 | FSH | |
2. ZULU BOY (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 516 | FSH | |
3. MAGENTA GLOW [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 52842 | FSH | |
4. LATE NIGHT KEBAB [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 8371F | FSH | |
5. SELECT CHARLIE [7] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 3513 | FSH | |
6. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 6641 | FSH | |
7. APPALACHIAN [7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 61 | FSH | |
8. GO ROSIE [7] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 56566 | NBT |
1. GASOLINE [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 14423 | NBT | |
2. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11125 | NBT | |
3. LULUMON [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 45267 | 23.65(7)-28/8/18 | |
4. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 43263 | 23.60(5)-27/8/19 | |
5. BOMBER CREEK [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 34533 | NBT | |
6. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 11856 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
7. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 516F1 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA HARRY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 41185 | 23.49(1)-10/12/19 | |
9. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 57613 | NBT |
1. MARVELETTE [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 22827 | NBT | |
2. NEEDS A ROCKET [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 28611 | FSH | |
3. SELECT ALL [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 33645 | FSH | |
4. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 23626 | FSH | |
5. SPRING TYPHOON (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13554 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 21484 | 23.49(3)-24/12/19 | |
7. ATLAS ANONYMOUS [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 45737 | 23.34(6)-13/8/19 | |
8. SO SAY [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 22523 | NBT | |
9. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 57613 | NBT |
1. SELECT TEEMAN [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 76161 | FSH | |
2. READY AND ARMED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 66526 | NBT | |
3. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 36781 | FSH | |
4. GALA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11754 | FSH | |
5. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 31144 | FSH | |
6. LEKTRA REBEL [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 44177 | 23.49(7)-24/1/20 | |
7. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 31155 | 23.54(2)-24/1/20 | |
8. DASHING PEDRO [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 21738 | 24.00(8)-18/6/19 |