1. DARCY RULES [M] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 85732 | NBT | |
2. MAD GOOSEY [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 7433 | NBT | |
3. DARWIN O'CONNOR [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 46 | NBT | |
4. SILENT OSCAR [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 86F2 | NBT | |
5. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 54425 | NBT | |
6. SILVER ARAPAHO [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 85363 | NBT | |
7. BELLA PATCH [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 28875 | NBT | |
8. PETRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 47342 | NBT | |
9. BELIEVER [M]Res. T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 254 | NBT | |
10. CRACKERJACK JAWS [M]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 37554 | NBT |
1. LEWIS OSTI [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 2F821 | 24.34(1)-10/2/20 | |
2. CROWN KNOX [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 54567 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ZEPHYR [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34465 | NBT | |
4. WILD BRUTALITY [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 33437 | NBT | |
5. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 41543 | NBT | |
6. TAKE THE LEAD [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 166 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SELECT [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 188 | FSH | |
8. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 14226 | NBT |
1. KALTER [7] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 21655 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN MARCEL [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 53548 | NBT | |
3. WENONA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 85663 | 24.66(1)-6/11/19 | |
4. TRICKSTER CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12644 | NBT | |
5. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 84755 | 24.55(1)-11/9/19 | |
6. AMNESTY GIRL [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 31748 | FSH | |
7. LIBRARIAN [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 45478 | 24.66(8)-27/11/19 | |
8. IVY GIRL [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 36554 | NBT |
1. SMOKE AND EMBERS [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 64764 | 28.69(2)-17/7/19 | |
2. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 17843 | 28.63(1)-22/1/20 | |
3. MOONIE CONVOY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 44454 | NBT | |
4. GEENA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 32241 | 28.67(2)-16/2/20 | |
5. SHOOTERS ALI [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 68742 | NBT | |
6. DYNA CARL (NSW)[6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46453 | NBT | |
7. BRAVE HEARTED [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 68656 | NBT | |
8. SILVER COMPASS [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 18845 | NBT |
1. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 46441 | 24.62(7)-12/2/20 | |
2. ZIPPING OLIVER (NSW)[5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 25576 | FSH | |
3. HAMMER RED [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 22475 | 24.45(4)-2/1/19 | |
4. ALL BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 71872 | NBT | |
5. SOUTHWOOD BILL [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 65843 | 24.36(1)-8/11/17 | |
6. KRAKEN TAN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 75466 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
7. SKY RISING (TAS)[5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 52854 | 24.62(4)-17/7/19 | |
8. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 67423 | 24.72(8)-17/10/18 |
1. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 31328 | 24.12(2)-29/1/20 | |
2. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77754 | NBT | |
3. GO PIES [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 47127 | 24.20(2)-14/12/18 | |
4. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 83717 | 24.28(4)-18/12/19 | |
5. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Peter Cullie (Rushworth) | 34428 | 24.44(6)-1/1/20 | |
6. RUN FAST BONNIE [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 21175 | 24.22(2)-29/1/20 | |
7. KRAKEN BO [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 66661 | 24.34(7)-12/2/20 | |
8. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 85252 | NBT |
1. BOSTON QUAY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 68744 | 28.52(6)-30/11/19 | |
2. ROAD SIDE ASSIST (TAS)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 73744 | 28.70(5)-15/5/19 | |
3. ANOTHER VADER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 45363 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 55543 | NBT | |
6. TEARAWAY TRAIN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 37387 | FSTD | |
7. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 74316 | 28.69(4)-24/10/18 | |
8. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 36557 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 |
1. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 51757 | NBT | |
2. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 35532 | NBT | |
3. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 73252 | NBT | |
4. FLASH FERNANDO [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 53525 | NBT | |
6. SPYFECTION [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 42785 | 28.59(2)-16/10/19 | |
7. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46477 | 28.45(1)-20/11/19 | |
8. YOU BLUE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 73643 | NBT |
1. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 74655 | NBT | |
2. TOYMAN TIM [6] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 45431 | 24.52(1)-12/2/20 | |
3. LAILE BROBIO [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 77575 | 24.92(6)-3/10/18 | |
4. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 77753 | NBT | |
5. CRASH LANDING [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 77357 | 24.39(4)-24/7/19 | |
6. BRINDLE DELIGHT [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 42423 | 24.26(3)-2/10/19 | |
7. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 31577 | NBT | |
8. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Peter Cullie (Rushworth) | 75436 | 24.52(4)-1/1/20 |
1. KEHESTTO [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36563 | NBT | |
2. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 66682 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
3. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44123 | 24.41(5)-1/8/18 | |
4. MIDNIGHT BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 68418 | 24.61(6)-8/1/20 | |
5. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 61426 | 24.26(8)-22/1/20 | |
6. MOONQUAKE [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 77215 | 24.10(8)-12/9/18 | |
7. SELECT BULLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44142 | NBT | |
8. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 68435 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 |