1. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. UMEGA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. VERNE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 58 | FSH | |
4. HUXLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. ORWELL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65233 | NBT | |
7. JAX BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. UPRIGHT [M] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | FSH | ||
9. QUAN BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. FABRIOLA ZAD [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH |
1. KARMA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23 | FSH | |
3. WOLF'S ACE [M] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 56233 | NBT | |
4. TED DO [M] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 6 | NBT | |
5. QUAIL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 87552 | NBT | |
7. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. VERITEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. TYRONE BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH |
1. BROKEN DRUM [7] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 84122 | 25.56(2)-20/1/20 | |
2. EQUALS TWO (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 27754 | NBT | |
3. DIVINE DIXIE [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42166 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [7] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 62242 | FSH | |
5. CRUISY'S WARRIOR [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56516 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON TURBINE [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 21 | FSH | |
7. LA QUINTA ROCKS [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 32641 | FSH | |
8. LEKTRA SHADOW [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61783 | 25.44(7)-29/1/20 |
1. CHIEF'S MAGIC [6] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 16176 | FSH | |
2. SUGAR MAPLE (TAS)[6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 32234 | 25.69(1)-25/11/19 | |
3. FURNACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 35631 | 25.45(7)-10/2/20 | |
4. BLAST ZONE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65113 | NBT | |
5. ELVISA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55133 | 25.62(2)-1/1/20 | |
6. RAZOR BURN [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 33222 | NBT | |
7. ASTON GWEN [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 21126 | 25.46(7)-8/1/20 | |
8. TALTARNI BLACK [6] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 22471 | 25.33(1)-9/2/20 |
1. BLACK SPRING [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 25276 | NBT | |
2. SHIMA MIST [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41411 | 37.48(6)-12/2/20 | |
4. UP AND ABOUT [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 25441 | 37.68(7)-5/2/20 | |
5. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[3] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 61231 | 38.07(4)-12/2/20 | |
7. KEEPER OF KEYS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 33154 | NBT | |
8. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 13164 | 38.21(1)-22/1/20 |
1. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 87422 | 25.35(1)-7/2/18 | |
2. SHIMA ROCK [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42614 | 25.15(6)-12/2/20 | |
3. BURNING EDDY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 63653 | NBT | |
4. O'SULLIVAN [4] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 62411 | 25.35(3)-12/2/20 | |
5. FAB'S SPECIAL [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41152 | NBT | |
6. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54584 | NBT | |
7. WEBLEC FIRE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33443 | 25.24(3)-18/12/19 | |
8. NAPA (NSW)[5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 34164 | NBT | |
9. MEGAPASCAL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31555 | 25.60(1)-6/11/19 | |
10. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71525 | NBT |
1. FIREBALL FRIDAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 46411 | NBT | |
2. PURE PROFIT (NSW)[5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 31616 | FSTD | |
3. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 17284 | 25.74(3)-17/7/19 | |
4. ASTON AJAX [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25175 | 25.46(5)-27/11/19 | |
5. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21111 | 25.18(5)-23/10/19 | |
6. SPRIGHTLY BRO [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 81432 | 25.56(2)-24/7/19 | |
7. IYLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 84474 | NBT | |
8. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 45721 | 26.18(1)-2/12/19 | |
9. TRIPLE DOUBLE [5]Res. T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 51325 | 25.24(3)-18/1/20 | |
10. CALLUM'S SON [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 52343 | NBT |
1. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 2F511 | 24.99(2)-5/2/20 | |
2. SPEED STAR [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13521 | 25.18(2)-16/1/19 | |
3. LOADING ZONE [4] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 12312 | 24.94(5)-17/4/19 | |
4. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 11126 | 25.23(2)-29/1/20 | |
5. ROTHWELL GAL [3] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 12412 | 25.24(2)-8/5/19 | |
6. ASTON NINO [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11133 | 25.23(4)-30/10/19 | |
7. HURRY HARRY [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13613 | FSH | |
8. CHOPS MALONE [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 13423 | 25.30(2)-9/10/19 | |
9. GET GO BOY [4]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 81526 | 25.33(7)-26/12/19 | |
10. DUSSELDORP [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13348 | NBT |
1. BAYONET [7] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 62T57 | NBT | |
2. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 82546 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA SPECTRE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 15141 | FSTD | |
5. OMAR LITTLE [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 66856 | NBT | |
7. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 54355 | NBT | |
8. TYCHE ONYX [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 15121 | FSTD |
1. CHEROKEE CAT [6] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 25482 | 21.98(5)-8/1/20 | |
2. TOP FAITH [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 125 | FSH | |
3. RAPID RESPONSE (NSW)[7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 71373 | FSH | |
4. MASTER MARCUS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 15447 | FSH | |
5. ASTON GENESIS [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31432 | 22.57(6)-15/1/20 | |
6. ZAMBORA LULU (NSW)[7] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 31274 | NBT | |
7. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 35315 | 22.32(2)-13/1/20 | |
8. PERMIT GRANTED [7] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 73441 | NBT |
1. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 11231 | FSTD | |
2. MERRIVIEW MACH [4] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 42214 | 21.91(3)-29/1/20 | |
3. PERCY'S DIVA [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 643T1 | FSH | |
4. HEY THERE SARA [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 31363 | 22.15(6)-18/1/20 | |
5. CRIMSON VIXEN [4] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 11322 | FSTD | |
6. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 12671 | 22.28(8)-10/2/20 | |
7. ONE AN' SIX (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11484 | FSTD | |
8. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[4] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 25433 | 22.35(1)-26/12/19 | |
9. MR. CHANGRETTA (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 52344 | NBT | |
10. HOULIO [5]Res. T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 82314 | FSTD |
1. JOHN'S LAST (QLD)[4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 84566 | 22.16(5)-2/10/19 | |
2. JOHNNY WISHBONE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 32241 | NBT | |
3. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[4] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 32222 | 21.79(3)-21/2/18 | |
4. GENE MAN [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 45778 | NBT | |
6. PUMPERNICKEL [2] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22115 | 21.99(8)-31/10/18 | |
7. HAMMER HEAD [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12362 | 22.30(8)-25/9/19 | |
8. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[3] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14111 | 22.05(5)-3/4/19 |