1. PARUMBA BARCIA [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 236 | NBT | |
2. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [M] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 243 | NBT | |
3. DUNDEE PRINCE [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 766 | FSH | |
4. MT. VIEW WRAP [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 8F | FSH | |
5. WOW ANNA [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 55434 | NBT | |
6. THUG ROSE (QLD)[M] T: Ashlee Griffiths (Moe) | 58774 | NBT | |
7. AEROLITHOLOGY [M] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 58364 | FSH | |
8. ITALIA BELLA [M] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 8885 | NBT |
1. BODHI'S BRO KAI [M] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 53 | NBT | |
2. SHE'S A CHARM [M] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 4542 | FSTD | |
3. BERNMAR WORLD [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 68667 | NBT | |
4. TAYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 64734 | NBT | |
5. DAISY MAC [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 636 | NBT | |
6. DIAMOND CARTEL [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 8P | NBT | |
7. MY BRO LUCKY [M] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 56867 | FSH | |
8. GUNMANDU [M] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 42668 | NBT | |
9. SHREK'S ROSE [M]Res. T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 6654 | NBT |
1. CAPTURE WING [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76 | FSH | |
2. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64463 | NBT | |
3. GUNNER'S HAWK [M] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 67567 | NBT | |
4. TAKE A LILY [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 87765 | NBT | |
5. UNLEASH BETTY [M] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 32553 | NBT | |
6. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [M] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 3544 | NBT | |
7. KNUCKLE BUSTER [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65426 | FSH | |
8. AXEL BOY JOSE (NSW)[M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 827 | NBT |
1. MONTARO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 16663 | 23.08(1)-21/1/20 | |
2. ZIPPING CEDRIC (NSW)[7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 36546 | NBT | |
3. ROCKY PIE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 46263 | NBT | |
4. HAYLEY'S HERO [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 73175 | 23.38(1)-23/1/20 | |
5. WHISTLIN MISSILE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 41888 | NBT | |
6. BLACK MINTIE [7] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 53644 | NBT | |
7. SUCCESSFUL SISSY [7] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 82627 | NBT | |
8. NOWHERE NATHE [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 15348 | NBT | |
9. SAIPAN BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 45735 | NBT | |
10. ADDY BELLE [7]Res. T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 1474 | NBT |
1. THISTLE ROCK [6] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 41534 | NBT | |
2. PRAISE ME [6] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 17562 | NBT | |
3. HERE RUNS EMILIA [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 56276 | NBT | |
4. SMOOTH TALKER [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 57536 | NBT | |
5. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 65651 | 26.94(2)-16/1/20 | |
6. SUPER ATTITUDE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26736 | NBT | |
7. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 43668 | NBT | |
8. TEARDROP [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 41545 | 26.41(4)-30/1/20 |
1. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 85527 | NBT | |
2. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 51544 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
3. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 87248 | 22.75(5)-30/7/19 | |
4. PILOT PETE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 85457 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
5. SUPERSTAR JESSIE [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 52623 | 23.00(1)-23/3/19 | |
6. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 68745 | 22.91(8)-6/1/19 | |
7. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 47426 | NBT | |
8. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62322 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
9. LINE TRIKE [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 46484 | 22.81(5)-15/1/19 | |
10. TABLE TOP [5]Res. T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 15326 | 23.36(8)-7/11/19 |
1. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 33422 | NBT | |
2. ALISHA HOOK [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 23633 | 26.67(4)-1/10/19 | |
3. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 28455 | 26.50(1)-10/10/19 | |
4. RALL'S GIRL [7] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 12455 | NBT | |
5. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 67535 | 26.83(5)-21/3/19 | |
6. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 76876 | NBT | |
7. SPEED DEMON [7] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 48157 | NBT | |
8. MR. ATTITUDE [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 6188 | 26.54(1)-21/3/19 | |
9. SCORCHING EMBER [7]Res. T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 33658 | NBT | |
10. SAIPAN BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 45735 | FSTD |
1. BUSH BRO [5] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 75376 | NBT | |
2. ARON ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66165 | NBT | |
3. RUN LIKE RHYS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 7F461 | 26.43(3)-13/2/20 | |
4. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 78545 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 87456 | FSTD | |
6. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 56354 | 26.89(1)-11/7/19 | |
7. SODA MAXI [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 76253 | 26.31(5)-14/11/19 | |
8. JONATHAN'S ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 65367 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 47566 | NBT | |
2. BROOKE'S WINGS (NSW)[7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 14547 | NBT | |
3. GRAB THAT EARN [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 44665 | 23.03(4)-8/10/19 | |
4. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 36634 | NBT | |
5. MY WAY [7] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 75464 | FSTD | |
6. STRAY CAT [7] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 63886 | FSH | |
7. TINY SHINY [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 54315 | NBT | |
8. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1587 | FSTD | |
9. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 84866 | NBT | |
10. SALUT BIANCA [7]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77468 | NBT |
1. TIM TAM SAM [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 43246 | NBT | |
2. RUTH'S GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 67678 | NBT | |
3. ROSIE REIGNS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 45637 | NBT | |
4. JACKSON'S VALLEY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 25822 | NBT | |
5. PERFECT CHASE [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 85628 | 22.76(1)-19/11/18 | |
6. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 85333 | 23.15(3)-22/8/19 | |
7. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 85888 | 22.65(3)-15/10/19 | |
8. BOBBY RAY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 88664 | NBT | |
9. LENNIE'S FLYER [6]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 17875 | 22.97(4)-12/12/19 | |
10. WOODLEIGH SAL [6]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 76276 | 23.02(7)-24/5/18 |
1. MUZA'S BELLE [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 48888 | 22.80(8)-22/10/19 | |
2. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 65767 | 23.07(4)-27/6/19 | |
3. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 55282 | NBT | |
4. GO LUCY GO [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 11458 | 23.00(8)-24/10/19 | |
5. FOXY PRINCESS [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 86657 | 23.24(7)-29/8/19 | |
6. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 18774 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
7. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 15642 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
8. PEAKED [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 41537 | 23.10(6)-7/6/18 | |
9. TABLE TOP [5]Res. T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 15326 | 23.36(8)-7/11/19 | |
10. MAHJONG NICKEL [5]Res. T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 57478 | NBT |
1. CERSEI [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 72746 | 23.21(2)-12/9/19 | |
2. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 75744 | 23.28(8)-11/2/19 | |
3. PARTY MIX [5] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 472T7 | FSTD | |
4. TAKAHO TIGER [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 51P78 | 22.82(2)-30/8/18 | |
5. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 26457 | 22.97(5)-15/11/18 | |
6. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 31657 | 23.00(2)-10/5/18 | |
7. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 76535 | FSH | |
8. MENZIES AVENUE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 74256 | 23.04(5)-16/3/19 | |
9. LINE TRIKE [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 46484 | 22.81(5)-15/1/19 | |
10. MINI FERNANDO [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36644 | 23.22(1)-22/8/19 |