1. SPOLLY MOOK [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
2. GET ON PHIL [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 76552 | NBT | |
3. BARELY BREAKING [M] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 2 | NBT | |
4. HOOK ALONG PATCH [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 6 | FSH | |
6. PAZ [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 4222F | NBT | |
7. WANAMINGO [M] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | FSH | ||
8. BRILLIANT JET [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 55 | NBT |
1. MAGIC VOYAGE [M] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 77743 | NBT | |
2. MISS MONSTER [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 67324 | NBT | |
3. BAILEYS ON ICE [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 3 | NBT | |
4. GOLDEN SCAR [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 775 | NBT | |
6. DR. DAVINCI [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 57424 | NBT | |
7. MADALIA DAISY [M] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 58536 | NBT | |
8. DR. DELILAH [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36665 | NBT |
1. FLYWHEEL FRANKEY [M] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 53346 | NBT | |
2. MADALIA BRODIE [M] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 43754 | NBT | |
3. DR. CASSIA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 85245 | NBT | |
4. DR. GRETCHEN [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 22437 | NBT | |
6. AVENGER SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
7. NO INTRO [M] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 7 | FSH | |
8. FINANCIAL TARRA [M] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 6 | FSH |
1. WHAT PRICE MASON [7] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 231 | 25.17(1)-14/2/20 | |
2. BLUE TORNADO [7] T: Fiona Stevens (Myrtlebank) | 46457 | 25.50(8)-26/8/18 | |
3. WILLOW ROSE [7] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 37442 | NBT | |
4. MINTER SPARKLE [7] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 16 | 25.32(6)-1/9/19 | |
5. BELLA EDITION [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1T | 26.07(6)-8/9/19 | |
6. NERA ENOUGH (SA)[7] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 1 | FSH | |
7. DIAMOND DUCHESS (NSW)[7] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 24351 | 25.36(6)-3/2/20 | |
8. SUPERIOR JACOB [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 3312 | 25.32(2)-9/2/20 | |
9. SCORCHING EMBER [7]Res. T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 33658 | 25.15(5)-28/7/19 | |
10. IT'S A DATE [7]Res. T: Andrew Gieschen (Maffra) | 73256 | 25.23(8)-14/6/19 |
1. OWLETTE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 53641 | 30.03(8)-22/8/18 | |
2. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 78774 | NBT | |
3. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 11526 | NBT | |
4. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 54643 | NBT | |
5. SPLINTER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 83725 | 29.69(1)-15/3/19 | |
6. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 65558 | 29.65(3)-30/11/18 | |
7. KATHLEEN'S KISS [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 57646 | NBT | |
8. LOCO QUEEN [5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 82448 | NBT |
1. LOADED (NSW)[3] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 55544 | 24.85(7)-21/4/19 | |
2. WEEONA BONT [4] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 21782 | 25.04(6)-3/3/19 | |
3. BURNING MOUNTAIN [4] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 22347 | 24.92(1)-4/8/19 | |
4. NATURAL CRUISER [1] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 21562 | 24.69(3)-18/1/19 | |
5. GOLDRUSH ROSE [3] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 11735 | 24.76(1)-26/1/20 | |
6. WEEONA JIMMY [3] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 41166 | 24.82(8)-24/2/19 | |
7. EAR WE COME [4] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 48156 | 25.21(1)-26/1/20 | |
8. SPOTTED PANTHER (NSW)[3] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 62531 | 24.97(8)-5/11/19 |
1. OKAWA EYE CANDY [5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 17136 | 24.97(8)-15/12/19 | |
2. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 21722 | NBT | |
3. JACK WHELAN [5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 82648 | 24.96(2)-10/2/19 | |
4. MACALISTER TIGER [5] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 16672 | 25.08(2)-11/5/19 | |
5. AKINA MOSS [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 77258 | 25.36(5)-23/9/18 | |
6. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 15344 | 25.25(2)-7/7/19 | |
7. ASTON ASAHI [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 86214 | 24.81(6)-5/5/19 | |
8. ICE COOL KAEDYN [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12765 | 24.84(1)-8/12/19 |
1. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 44173 | 30.19(2)-5/11/19 | |
2. DR. RAYNA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 53671 | 29.88(2)-16/2/20 | |
3. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 32116 | NBT | |
4. SAD BUT TRUE [5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 23273 | NBT | |
5. DREAMY JULIAN [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 15342 | NBT | |
6. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 57374 | FSTD | |
7. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 53415 | 29.90(4)-23/6/19 | |
8. AUDACIOUS GRACE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 18284 | 30.63(3)-18/8/19 |
1. DR. GRAYSON [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 53313 | 25.20(1)-7/2/20 | |
2. SKITTLE (NSW)[5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 72526 | 25.27(7)-3/11/19 | |
3. ZELMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 55115 | FSH | |
4. AKINA ARCHER [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36545 | 25.20(1)-26/5/19 | |
5. FOXY CRUISER [5] T: Frances Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 73345 | NBT | |
6. RIPPER RICOLINA [5] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 68431 | FSH | |
7. MY OH FERNANDO [6] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 13326 | NBT | |
8. TEXT ME LATER [5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 71224 | 25.20(8)-4/10/19 | |
9. KINDRA [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55464 | 25.55(6)-10/11/19 | |
10. TORIL [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 72817 | 25.58(4)-7/2/20 |
1. DR. LIANA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42688 | 25.28(3)-17/3/19 | |
2. RED BERYL [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 85158 | 25.24(1)-31/5/19 | |
3. DR. MASALA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44551 | 25.30(5)-14/2/20 | |
4. HOOK ALONG BOOK [6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | F2714 | FSH | |
5. SPOLLY'S BUDDY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 51883 | 25.03(8)-19/9/19 | |
6. ANISE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 47366 | 25.54(4)-15/11/19 | |
7. SHADED DISGUISE [7] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 42178 | 25.00(8)-26/1/20 | |
8. DR. ZAYD [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54345 | 25.73(5)-3/11/19 | |
9. DR. MADELYN [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 78516 | NBT | |
10. EBONY LAKES (WA)[7]Res. T: Matthew Forsyth (Riverslea) | 86277 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING SAMARA (NSW)[6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 41252 | NBT | |
2. BRAEMAR KEELIE [6] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 88658 | NBT | |
3. WEEONA YOSHI [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 23332 | NBT | |
4. PHOENIX DRIVE [6] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 37813 | NBT | |
5. TAKING OFF (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 46762 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT COLBY [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 16123 | NBT | |
7. CIMARRON STRIP [6] T: Maddison Toner (Devon Meadows) | 2211 | 25.14(1)-16/2/20 | |
8. MADALIA KEN [6] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 45246 | 25.40(7)-29/9/19 |
1. MINTER ZOOM [5] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 52518 | 25.09(5)-26/1/20 | |
2. DESTINI TRUCKER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 27464 | 24.78(8)-20/12/19 | |
3. FIND THE TIME (QLD)[5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 61141 | 25.20(8)-17/1/20 | |
4. BULK BILLED [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 86256 | 25.13(6)-22/12/19 | |
6. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 44633 | NBT | |
7. CRAZY HAPPY (QLD)[5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 61542 | 24.99(1)-20/12/19 | |
8. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 11564 | 25.11(1)-17/1/20 |