1. GET ON PHIL [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 76552 | FSH | |
2. BARELLEN MIST [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 8 | NBT | |
3. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5 | NBT | |
4. UNTIL LATE [M] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | FSH | ||
5. TWO CHIPS (NSW)[M] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 67853 | NBT | |
6. MOUNTAIN (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 44562 | FSH | |
7. PYRENEES SPIRIT [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 7 | NBT | |
8. FIREBALL FRANK [M] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 422 | FSH | |
9. AEROLITHOLOGY [M]Res. T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 83645 | NBT | |
10. MR. BLACK [M]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 57745 | FSH |
1. INVICTUS CALEB [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 1 | 23.70(3)-18/2/20 | |
2. DUNDEE DANCER [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 6734 | NBT | |
3. THINK BIG HARRY [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 3 | NBT | |
4. DESTINI NINJA [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 1 | 24.18(6)-18/2/20 | |
5. PYRENEES PEGASUS [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 634 | NBT | |
6. BARELLEN PEARL [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 6452 | NBT | |
7. LARA DIAMOND [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 64552 | NBT | |
8. CRUISING RUBY [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22P23 | NBT | |
9. FRISKY DEN (NSW)[M]Res. T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 66255 | NBT | |
10. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [M]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA LYREBIRD [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 46241 | NBT | |
2. RIPPER RICOLINA [5] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 68431 | 23.57(1)-11/2/20 | |
3. ROSSINGTON [7] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 55173 | 23.70(1)-21/1/20 | |
4. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 63551 | 23.76(3)-18/2/20 | |
5. MAXIMUM SARAH [7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 57223 | FSH | |
6. REGAL MISSILE [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 34432 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA REBEL [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 41774 | 23.49(7)-24/1/20 | |
8. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 32816 | FSH | |
9. PERFECT CHASE [5]Res. T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 85628 | NBT |
1. SAND RUNNER [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 31316 | 23.68(8)-28/1/20 | |
2. GRAB THAT EARN [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 44665 | FSH | |
3. HEART BEATS TRUE [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 32834 | NBT | |
4. ZULU BOY (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 5163 | NBT | |
5. JUST LIKE MUM [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 21733 | 23.72(2)-24/1/20 | |
6. APPALACHIAN [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 611 | 23.92(7)-18/2/20 | |
7. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31521 | FSH | |
8. WILD BRUTALITY [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 34372 | NBT |
1. ZULU WALK (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 3B1 | FSH | |
2. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 38613 | NBT | |
3. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [6] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 54136 | FSH | |
4. SONOMA ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 56636 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [7] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 22424 | NBT | |
6. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23664 | FSTD | |
7. RED LIGHT RICO [7] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 42425 | FSH | |
8. LANCASHIRE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 72454 | NBT |
1. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 15364 | NBT | |
2. ALL BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 18723 | NBT | |
3. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32544 | FSH | |
4. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 57214 | NBT | |
5. TOURELLO [5] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 22717 | 27.40(8)-13/8/19 | |
6. BUBBLES [5] T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 31451 | FSH | |
7. MISS FIREBIRD [5] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 74642 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 64214 | NBT | |
9. FLY HIGH BILLY [5]Res. T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 43234 | NBT | |
10. TEARAWAY TRAIN [5]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 73871 | NBT |
1. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 27213 | 23.58(3)-1/5/18 | |
2. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 64414 | 23.69(2)-11/2/20 | |
3. MIST [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 56748 | 23.41(5)-21/1/20 | |
4. BETTY BOWL [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 16F11 | 23.55(7)-18/2/20 | |
5. READY AND ARMED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65265 | NBT | |
6. ASTON GRIPEN [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 27124 | FSH | |
7. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 32143 | NBT | |
8. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 33661 | 23.44(3)-15/10/19 |
1. CATALINA ICON [4] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 25133 | 27.42(5)-4/2/20 | |
2. CRACKERJACK FISH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 66346 | FSH | |
3. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 23424 | NBT | |
4. EURO MARSH [5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 25643 | 27.68(8)-11/6/19 | |
5. CRACKERJACK DEV [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 66662 | NBT | |
6. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 24443 | FSTD | |
7. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 77531 | 27.53(1)-24/9/19 | |
8. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 23271 | NBT | |
9. IMMINENT [5]Res. T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 61256 | FSTD |
1. SO SAY [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 25232 | NBT | |
2. JOSIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 362F8 | NBT | |
3. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 18562 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
4. PICTOR LUCY [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 25411 | NBT | |
5. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 13516 | 24.03(1)-27/8/19 | |
6. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 21332 | NBT | |
7. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13348 | NBT | |
8. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 63762 | 23.13(1)-26/12/17 | |
9. GET REAL [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 54657 | NBT |
1. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 27612 | NBT | |
2. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 62537 | 23.43(7)-28/8/18 | |
3. STEORRA [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 57155 | 23.39(1)-11/9/18 | |
4. SPOT THE WITCH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 11283 | 24.00(1)-9/7/19 | |
5. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 32635 | 23.60(5)-27/8/19 | |
6. SHANLYN ROSE [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 51123 | FSH | |
7. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 55518 | NBT | |
8. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 36263 | NBT |