1. HUXLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 8 | FSH | |
2. AMERICAN FAME [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | NBT | |
3. HARMON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 5 | FSH | |
4. AMERICAN STAR [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | NBT | |
5. MACEY MOO [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 26 | FSH | |
6. OUR MISSY GRACE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74272 | NBT | |
7. TED DO [M] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 643 | FSH | |
8. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
9. MISS AVONLEA [M]Res. T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. ASTON RIKU [M] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 42234 | NBT | |
2. ORION BALE (NSW)[M] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
3. LUMEN SCAR [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 58767 | NBT | |
4. GOLDEN AVATAR [M] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
5. SKATING QUEEN [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 82734 | NBT | |
6. FAST FOOD JUNKIE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35522 | NBT | |
7. NANA ROSE [M] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | FSH | ||
8. OLIN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH |
1. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON WINGS [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | FSH | ||
4. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
6. RUNAWAY NURSE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64434 | NBT | |
7. XERON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. ELOPE TO PARIS [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54655 | NBT |
1. EXFORD LASS [5] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 25515 | 23.04(7)-13/8/19 | |
2. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 74281 | NBT | |
3. RUN HIDE SEEK [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 27361 | NBT | |
4. FAWKNER PARK [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36158 | NBT | |
5. UNA'S BOY [6] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 53722 | 23.18(1)-1/10/19 | |
6. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 84868 | NBT | |
7. DIAMA MISS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 85625 | NBT | |
8. CRAZY OLD GOAT [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 42473 | 22.77(3)-28/11/19 | |
9. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [7]Res. T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53675 | FSTD | |
10. RIVERDALE BLUEY [7]Res. T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 45616 | NBT |
1. NINE TO SEVEN [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 17 | FSH | |
2. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 43331 | FSTD | |
3. MIDNIGHT FORCE [7] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 5671 | FSH | |
4. BLACK QUE [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 18773 | FSH | |
5. POLLY'S YOHANNA [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 43261 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA MILA [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16453 | NBT | |
7. RUN FROM REALITY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18553 | FSTD | |
8. APPALACHIAN [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 6116 | FSH |
1. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 28371 | 26.19(4)-17/12/19 | |
2. LAP IT UP [5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 31671 | 26.07(2)-3/12/19 | |
3. BAGEERA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62761 | 25.81(7)-1/5/18 | |
4. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 51214 | 25.84(7)-14/6/19 | |
5. MORE DEDUCTIONS [5] T: Lachlan Vine (Devon Meadows) | 11223 | FSH | |
6. MARCUS ROSE [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 34775 | 26.09(7)-12/4/19 | |
7. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 53288 | 25.91(6)-22/2/19 | |
8. MAGIC WILL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 81655 | 25.88(1)-21/6/19 | |
9. GREAT SUCCESS [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15657 | 25.96(1)-2/7/19 | |
10. NEWTOWN ANGEL [5]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 65726 | FSTD |
1. FAIRYTALE WISH [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 24322 | FSTD | |
2. BUDDY BOY TURBO [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | F15 | FSH | |
3. SPEEDY JACK [7] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 12 | FSTD | |
4. CUTENESS [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 22614 | 26.30(4)-21/1/20 | |
5. JACKSON COUNTY [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 24832 | FSH | |
6. VALEERA [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56335 | FSH | |
7. CYCLONE ARROW [6] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Pearcedale) | 41312 | FSH | |
8. FLYING YUNA [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56461 | FSTD |
1. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 74225 | 25.63(7)-22/6/18 | |
2. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 13282 | NBT | |
3. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1F567 | 25.83(8)-28/1/20 | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 44182 | NBT | |
5. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 82138 | 26.17(7)-31/12/19 | |
6. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 32362 | 25.85(8)-12/4/19 | |
7. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 11545 | NBT | |
8. ASTON AJAX [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51755 | 26.16(1)-4/2/20 | |
9. GREAT SUCCESS [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15657 | 25.96(1)-2/7/19 | |
10. NEWTOWN ANGEL [5]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 65726 | FSTD |
1. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53574 | 22.84(8)-13/9/19 | |
2. HARLEY MERRETT [4] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 41835 | 22.66(8)-14/6/19 | |
3. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 34515 | 22.91(4)-10/9/19 | |
4. NELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | F7243 | 22.78(6)-27/8/19 | |
6. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 6F117 | 22.89(2)-11/2/20 | |
7. FERNANDO'S FLARE [4] T: John Chircop (Burrembeet) | 66268 | 22.69(2)-1/11/19 | |
8. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[5] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 22224 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 |
1. NEBRASKA NELL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45642 | 22.68(2)-30/8/19 | |
2. MAGIC BULLDOZER [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26213 | 22.54(5)-28/6/19 | |
3. SHARKY SHARK [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 14311 | 22.59(1)-21/2/20 | |
4. HABIB [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 34354 | 22.51(8)-30/8/19 | |
5. TYPHOON BOLT [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 31481 | 22.37(3)-21/2/20 | |
6. PETITE CHARLOTTE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 67572 | 23.02(5)-24/12/19 | |
7. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 34836 | NBT | |
8. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 54474 | NBT | |
9. HASTA MANANA [5]Res. T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 34515 | 22.91(4)-10/9/19 | |
10. DARKLIGHT [5]Res. T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 44515 | 22.63(5)-14/6/19 |
1. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 24535 | 22.44(5)-12/1/18 | |
2. ASTON ROSE [5] T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 16382 | NBT | |
3. ERNIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23242 | NBT | |
4. FAWN ILLUSION [5] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 16743 | 22.69(8)-5/2/19 | |
6. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 55664 | 22.83(8)-31/5/19 | |
7. WHITE CYNDER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 53847 | 22.50(7)-4/1/19 | |
8. ZIANNA ROSE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 55517 | 22.57(6)-8/2/19 |