1. MAD GOOSEY [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43333 | NBT | |
2. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 53667 | NBT | |
3. BUSTED (NSW)[M] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 66574 | NBT | |
4. CHILLOUT CHUCKIE [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 5636 | FSH | |
5. GINGER BAR [M] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 33425 | NBT | |
6. SERENGETI ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 75625 | NBT | |
7. NATIONAL LEVEL [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 47 | NBT | |
8. CHILLOUT GEORGE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 73 | FSH |
1. MOONYEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 53475 | NBT | |
2. SYLVIA'S DELIGHT [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 66442 | NBT | |
3. PARROTFISH FOZZ [M] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 32453 | NBT | |
4. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 48723 | NBT | |
5. NITRO NANA (NSW)[M] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 43 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN TILLY [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 756F | FSTD | |
7. ALL INN JASON [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42528 | NBT | |
8. BELIEVER [M] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 2543 | NBT | |
9. STILL QUICK [M]Res. T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 55334 | NBT | |
10. ESMAY [M]Res. T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 24545 | NBT |
1. BRED TO WIN (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 78578 | FSTD | |
2. NOW AND THEN [7] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 26222 | NBT | |
3. CROWN KNOX [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 67542 | NBT | |
4. CRYMELON TESS [7] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 57456 | NBT | |
5. BLAZING ZEAL (NSW)[7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 36835 | NBT | |
6. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[7] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 8571 | 21.98(7)-24/2/20 | |
7. MY NAME HEATHER (NSW)[7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 56132 | 22.18(2)-3/2/20 | |
8. ORIENTAL SUGAR [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24413 | 22.25(1)-17/2/20 | |
9. IVY GIRL [7]Res. T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 55425 | FSH | |
10. LATE NIGHT KEBAB [7]Res. T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 71F86 | FSH |
1. SAIPAN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 35768 | FSTD | |
2. STRATEGIC [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 461 | NBT | |
3. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 85736 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN AVA [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41628 | FSTD | |
5. PABLO'S PRIDE [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 781 | NBT | |
6. TRICKSTER CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 64476 | 25.87(5)-30/9/19 | |
7. ASTON FUME [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43414 | 26.08(2)-10/2/20 | |
8. DUKEY DUKE [7] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 48173 | FSH | |
9. CRACKED SODA [7]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34436 | NBT |
1. PLAY ALONG [7] T: Jazmyn Warzywoda (North Bendigo) | 32333 | NBT | |
2. GEENA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 41372 | NBT | |
3. WILD BRUTALITY [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 43724 | NBT | |
4. REZZIE'S CHOICE [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 62273 | 25.78(7)-6/1/20 | |
5. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53675 | FSH | |
6. ASTON SELECT [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 1887 | NBT | |
7. HORIZON PRINCESS [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 51366 | NBT | |
8. PRECISELY [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 37564 | NBT | |
9. CRACKED SODA [7]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34436 | NBT |
1. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 44444 | NBT | |
2. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 31643 | FSH | |
3. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54362 | NBT | |
4. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76713 | 25.77(5)-22/7/19 | |
5. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 17362 | 25.86(4)-3/2/20 | |
6. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 26555 | 25.33(7)-23/11/19 | |
7. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 55728 | NBT | |
8. GINNY WOOLF [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 33236 | NBT | |
9. PLUMCAD [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 28585 | 25.56(3)-12/11/18 |
1. TAT OX [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 67768 | 25.84(6)-8/10/18 | |
2. SONOMA ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 66366 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 57763 | 25.53(4)-16/1/20 | |
4. DUNDEE VULCAN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 67512 | 26.00(1)-17/2/20 | |
5. ZELMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 15756 | 25.66(2)-3/2/20 | |
6. WENONA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 66341 | NBT | |
7. PONTIAC ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 74854 | 25.62(4)-13/1/20 | |
8. REZZIE'S SHOUT [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53663 | NBT |
1. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 15264 | 25.65(6)-20/1/20 | |
2. ASTON SOHO [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 37151 | 25.61(8)-23/12/19 | |
3. ROXY'S DAISY [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 77556 | NBT | |
4. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 12476 | NBT | |
5. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 25414 | 26.09(2)-10/2/20 | |
6. KRAKEN BO [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 66131 | NBT | |
7. BIG DOVE (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 43545 | 25.33(3)-26/10/19 | |
8. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 35421 | 25.76(3)-29/4/19 | |
9. PLUMCAD [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 28585 | 25.56(3)-12/11/18 |
1. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [6] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 33311 | FSTD | |
2. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 22437 | NBT | |
3. ASTON EUREKA [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 42247 | NBT | |
4. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 53156 | FSH | |
5. HARTLAND DIGGER [6] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 81155 | 21.99(1)-13/1/20 | |
6. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 54361 | 22.09(1)-24/2/20 | |
7. MISSY MARLUS [6] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 85767 | NBT | |
8. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 56133 | NBT |
1. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 75745 | FSTD | |
2. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53542 | NBT | |
3. INTER JOE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 32272 | FSTD | |
4. INTER LANA [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 67524 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 44151 | 22.06(7)-27/1/20 | |
6. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66651 | 22.16(8)-24/2/20 | |
7. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43441 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 87371 | 22.24(3)-10/2/20 | |
9. SPRITELY TOO [5]Res. T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 83167 | 22.18(4)-20/1/20 | |
10. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5]Res. T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 35447 | NBT |
1. MYRNIONG COSMO (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 87243 | NBT | |
2. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 22424 | NBT | |
3. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 58656 | NBT | |
4. BUTTER CHICKEN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 51315 | 22.09(4)-15/2/20 | |
5. BLAZIN' BULLA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 66333 | NBT | |
6. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 52528 | NBT | |
7. JAIMANDY CARL [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 71611 | 22.02(1)-17/2/20 | |
8. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 81784 | 22.12(6)-13/1/20 | |
9. KRAKEN RUBEN [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 57537 | FSTD | |
10. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 24457 | NBT |
1. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 68243 | NBT | |
2. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 66447 | NBT | |
3. GENE MAN [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 57785 | FSTD | |
4. MISS PEPPERJACK [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 66367 | FSTD | |
5. JAIMANDY TRACEY [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 36882 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN TARA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 43822 | FSTD | |
7. UPRISING [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 55484 | FSTD | |
8. MACS MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 7366T | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING JOSETTE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 56766 | FSTD | |
10. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 34624 | NBT |