1. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 23427 | NBT | |
2. DARCON LASS [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 82425 | NBT | |
3. SOCIAL BYTE (NSW)[M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 77546 | FSTD | |
4. TEKKI NIBBLES [M] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 34 | NBT | |
6. MR. MEDICO [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | F5766 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO FRANK [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 525 | FSH | |
8. HOT HOLLY [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 5876 | NBT |
1. FEEL THE THUNDER [M] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Bass) | 58 | NBT | |
2. IKORA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 27343 | NBT | |
3. TAKE A LILY [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 58863 | NBT | |
4. JAZZIER [M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 42652 | NBT | |
5. ROCKY GULLY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
6. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55473 | NBT | |
7. PONTIAC MOON [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | FSH | |
8. OPAL EDITION (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 532 | NBT | |
9. ROSSI [M]Res. T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
10. RAGIN' OUTCAST [M]Res. T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | FSH |
1. PINK TIARA [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 81848 | NBT | |
2. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 57146 | 18.21(3)-8/4/19 | |
3. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 86763 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
4. LITTLE MISS IVY (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 11155 | 17.84(1)-22/1/20 | |
5. THAT WILL BE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 67513 | 17.67(6)-17/2/20 | |
6. LUCAS ROSE [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 83636 | 18.19(1)-29/5/19 | |
7. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 57182 | 17.88(2)-4/12/19 | |
8. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 42186 | 17.91(6)-12/2/20 | |
9. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5]Res. T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 13578 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 26615 | 18.13(3)-8/6/19 |
1. JEBRYNAH ECHO [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 1311 | 18.19(5)-27/2/20 | |
2. ASTON JOLIE [7] T: Douglas Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1F42 | 18.14(1)-8/1/20 | |
3. STAGGERMITE [6] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 25512 | 17.89(5)-17/2/20 | |
4. KIWI HUSTLER [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 12443 | 18.48(2)-11/12/19 | |
5. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 14131 | 17.89(5)-19/2/20 | |
6. RAINING RAINBOWS [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 3512 | 17.90(2)-17/2/20 | |
7. ALMANI RAMPAGE [5] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 14341 | 17.87(2)-18/12/19 | |
8. JAGORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35343 | NBT | |
9. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[6]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 23543 | NBT | |
10. SUPERIOR KIKI [6]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13224 | NBT |
1. CRUISY'S WARRIOR [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51626 | FSH | |
2. HE SHALL POWER [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 615 | 30.65(8)-19/2/20 | |
3. AKINA ERROR [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 65554 | NBT | |
4. MAXIMUM JEMMA [7] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 78675 | FSTD | |
5. MINDIL BEACH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 17455 | 30.98(2)-5/6/19 | |
6. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 66465 | NBT | |
7. SAILING SHOES [6] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 21362 | 30.58(7)-29/1/20 | |
8. GREATEST SHOWMAN [6] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 72T78 | FSH |
1. AKINA HARLEY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 43245 | NBT | |
2. LIGHT THE TRACK [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 32263 | 30.58(8)-27/9/17 | |
3. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 622F1 | 30.38(1)-27/2/20 | |
4. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63617 | FSH | |
5. DUNDEE JOKER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 53251 | FSH | |
6. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54445 | FSH | |
7. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42224 | NBT | |
8. LOOBY SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 43714 | 30.88(1)-12/2/20 | |
9. FLOSSY LEE [5]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 65456 | FSTD |
1. BEJARANO [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 25626 | 30.51(2)-23/1/19 | |
2. SMOKEY RENN [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25153 | 30.40(1)-25/4/19 | |
3. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 22748 | 30.53(1)-18/12/19 | |
4. HIP HIPPY SHAKE [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 74755 | 30.47(4)-24/7/19 | |
5. STAREENA (NSW)[5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 23714 | 30.90(2)-8/1/20 | |
6. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [5] T: David Knocker (Pearcedale) | 84113 | 30.29(2)-13/11/19 | |
7. DEX'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 56354 | 30.39(8)-14/11/18 | |
8. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52327 | NBT | |
9. FLOSSY LEE [5]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 65456 | FSTD |
1. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [4] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42866 | 30.73(7)-11/12/19 | |
2. TILLY LEE [4] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 21435 | 30.55(8)-10/7/19 | |
3. JEDA'S GIRL [4] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 12828 | 30.44(1)-18/12/19 | |
4. IVEY'S AFFAIR [2] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 27442 | 30.14(8)-17/4/19 | |
6. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 11254 | 30.52(4)-8/1/20 | |
7. AKINA MOSS [4] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 25865 | 30.56(2)-12/12/18 | |
8. YELREDDA SAINT [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 48232 | 30.81(7)-6/6/18 |
1. TOYMAN TIM [6] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 54313 | FSH | |
2. SPROUT [6] T: Gary Brett (Werribee) | 311 | 18.01(2)-8/2/20 | |
3. WHODAT OPAL [6] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | F1688 | FSH | |
4. SUPERIOR KIKI [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13224 | NBT | |
5. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[6] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 23543 | NBT | |
6. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 2132 | 17.96(2)-12/2/20 | |
7. BLUE LARRIKIN [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 23816 | 17.85(3)-17/2/20 | |
8. MY DARK ROSE [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 2136 | NBT | |
9. WHY NOT ROSE [7]Res. T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 21825 | 17.97(5)-22/1/20 | |
10. MAXIMUM JODIE [6]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 73222 | NBT |
1. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [4] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 35132 | 17.69(8)-28/11/18 | |
2. REAP THE REWARDS [4] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 61256 | 17.62(6)-30/10/19 | |
3. LEMONADE KID [1] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 22315 | 17.61(5)-19/2/20 | |
4. BREAK THE PLATE [3] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 52F15 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
5. JUST FAITH [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 42731 | 17.92(8)-26/5/18 | |
6. BRONELLY BUSTER [3] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 61812 | 17.81(8)-20/12/17 | |
7. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 11121 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
8. JAR MAN (NSW)[3] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 12145 | 17.58(3)-15/5/19 |
1. SHANLYN ROB [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 41822 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 35464 | 17.99(8)-26/6/19 | |
3. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 17344 | 17.71(5)-1/2/20 | |
4. ROCK ME DAVID [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 64663 | 17.79(7)-2/10/19 | |
5. KIMANI [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 24813 | 17.74(4)-4/10/18 | |
6. HIGH KINGS [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 12673 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT HUGH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 23462 | 17.88(4)-18/4/18 | |
8. PAW LICIOUS [4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 16223 | 18.07(3)-1/1/20 | |
9. HONEY SOY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 66854 | 18.10(3)-18/12/19 | |
10. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5]Res. T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 77417 | 17.80(7)-11/3/19 |
1. SPOLLY'S BEAUTY [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 61226 | 18.12(3)-13/12/19 | |
2. PIPARAE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 26315 | 17.79(6)-5/2/20 | |
3. BAZ THE ROCKET [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 14312 | 17.99(6)-17/2/20 | |
4. VIOLATION [5] T: Emily Sullivan (Yarragon) | 41325 | 17.98(2)-13/12/19 | |
5. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 43241 | NBT | |
6. I'M FULLER [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 28237 | 18.11(4)-18/9/19 | |
7. KRAMER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 73145 | 17.91(1)-5/2/20 | |
8. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 27263 | 18.08(7)-24/6/19 | |
9. TUIAKI DORA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 45263 | NBT | |
10. FAST TALKER [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 56334 | 17.93(5)-3/4/19 |