1. MISS AVONLEA [M] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
2. I'M THE GREATEST [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 334 | NBT | |
3. DAISY MAC [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 43245 | NBT | |
4. CHART TOPPER [M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 6272 | NBT | |
5. IT'S ALL LUCK [7] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 28731 | 30.20(1)-4/3/20 | |
6. LORI LOVE [M] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 34522 | NBT | |
7. CAPTURE BART [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4531 | 30.09(7)-4/3/20 | |
8. HAPPY HANNAH [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 2F432 | NBT | |
9. BRAVERY [M]Res. T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 55 | NBT | |
10. SILKY RIOT [M]Res. T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 5 | NBT |
1. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 53354 | 30.16(1)-29/1/20 | |
2. GALLOPING OCCY [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 52674 | FSTD | |
3. ZULU WALK (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 3B132 | NBT | |
4. NANO NANO [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 1433 | FSH | |
6. MOUNTAIN (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 56271 | FSH | |
7. CRACKED SODA [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 43648 | NBT | |
8. QUATTRO MISS [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 78753 | FSH |
1. DIAMOND CARTEL [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 44131 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 43712 | NBT | |
3. TWO UP THOMMO [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 48771 | NBT | |
4. CAPTAIN CHAPPY [7] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 21343 | 30.76(7)-10/1/20 | |
6. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 82422 | NBT | |
7. MIGHTY MARVIN [6] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 4161 | FSH | |
8. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 61344 | FSH |
1. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 56321 | FSH | |
2. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 121 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING RYDER (NSW)[6] T: Claire Hemming (Tooradin) | 52221 | NBT | |
4. BLACK QUE [6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 77314 | 30.34(1)-29/1/20 | |
6. JAVI [6] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 63121 | 30.34(3)-6/3/20 | |
7. TAN BACK TAN [6] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 15252 | FSH | |
8. GEMMA BLUE [6] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 31444 | 30.43(3)-18/1/20 |
1. ZIPPING ATTICUS (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 53327 | 30.45(7)-29/5/19 | |
2. ZIPPING KIKI (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | F3231 | FSH | |
3. BIG BACCALA [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 38323 | NBT | |
4. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 47712 | 30.29(2)-31/7/19 | |
5. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 85553 | FSH | |
6. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22522 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 | |
7. ASTON ASTRO (SA)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41282 | 30.63(1)-7/8/19 | |
8. AUDACIOUS GRACE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 84547 | FSH |
1. GO COMMANDO [4] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 67421 | 34.82(7)-6/3/20 | |
2. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 41721 | 34.51(7)-8/2/20 | |
3. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 12411 | FSTD | |
4. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 12113 | 34.39(3)-19/2/20 | |
6. RED GATE (NSW)[5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 22715 | NBT | |
7. PRIORITY PASS [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11375 | NBT | |
8. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 34731 | 34.45(5)-4/3/20 |
1. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 62417 | 35.13(6)-26/2/20 | |
2. ANOTHER VADER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 63672 | FSH | |
3. BLUSAIN BOLT [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 37824 | 34.94(4)-26/9/18 | |
4. MR. MILFORD (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 56771 | FSTD | |
5. MISS HEART [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 42483 | 34.83(2)-28/11/18 | |
6. DURANT [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 14541 | FSTD | |
7. COME ON ELEANOR [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 66626 | 34.75(1)-11/12/19 | |
8. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 62465 | 34.73(1)-6/4/19 |
1. WHY NOT PAPS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 33221 | NBT | |
2. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 11231 | 30.42(6)-4/12/19 | |
3. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 15353 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
4. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 65633 | 29.95(1)-23/3/19 | |
6. KILPATRICK [4] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 52161 | 29.95(8)-4/9/19 | |
7. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 25413 | 30.07(2)-21/9/19 | |
8. MAS PLUM JAM [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 34224 | 30.02(5)-30/11/19 |
1. EARN THE FRANK [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 22442 | NBT | |
2. STARRY'S LAD [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 31652 | 30.39(1)-28/12/19 | |
3. LARA TARA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 15471 | 30.26(1)-4/3/20 | |
4. MORE DEDUCTIONS [5] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 22321 | 30.29(7)-4/3/20 | |
5. FABRIOLA ZAD [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1872 | NBT | |
6. DESIREE DEVERE [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 17212 | 29.92(2)-15/2/20 | |
7. ED DEEDS [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42611 | 30.57(4)-26/2/20 | |
8. JAGGER'S JOSS [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73342 | NBT | |
9. DEWANA CLASSIC [5]Res. T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 85323 | 30.18(2)-14/8/19 | |
10. AGENT ROCKET [7]Res. T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 23163 | 30.40(5)-18/12/19 |
1. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 15426 | 30.10(2)-1/1/20 | |
2. SHE'S AN EARN [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 42522 | 30.10(2)-3/4/19 | |
3. NATE'S AWESOME [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 31311 | NBT | |
4. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 35141 | 29.80(2)-20/3/19 | |
6. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | F5677 | 30.14(8)-13/7/19 | |
7. LILY PAD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 78636 | NBT | |
8. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 27436 | NBT |
1. ASTON LINDOP [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 6F231 | 30.35(4)-6/3/20 | |
2. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 22614 | 30.12(2)-26/2/20 | |
3. NUNNIONG PLAIN [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 37756 | 29.98(8)-15/12/18 | |
4. JAYVILLE ROMAN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 42353 | NBT | |
6. BURNING MOUNTAIN [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 47113 | FSH | |
7. FATHER PHEVOS [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 43812 | NBT | |
8. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 71251 | 30.29(4)-25/5/19 |
1. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 43554 | NBT | |
2. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 38324 | 30.18(4)-9/12/17 | |
3. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 61241 | NBT | |
4. BROCKY [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 17833 | 30.35(2)-25/4/19 | |
6. CAILAH THAI [5] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 21263 | 30.33(7)-5/2/20 | |
7. ASTON ANDO (WA)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 68361 | NBT | |
8. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 22784 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 |