1. SILKY ROSE [M] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | FSH | ||
2. FAIL IN HONOUR [M] T: Ashley Craven (Wangaratta) | 5462 | NBT | |
3. STARDOM [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 5 | FSH | |
4. ASTON RYKER [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 6 | FSH | |
6. ZULU DANCE [M] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 78675 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING REUBEN (NSW)[M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 24545 | NBT | |
8. DRUMBEATER [M] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 2 | FSH |
1. YAKIMA [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 14345 | 25.26(7)-30/1/20 | |
2. ASTON THUNDER [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 131 | FSH | |
3. GLEESON [7] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 31 | FSH | |
4. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13853 | FSTD | |
6. AKOYA [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 54411 | 25.36(3)-12/3/20 | |
7. SECRET CHIMP [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 32221 | 25.29(3)-16/3/20 | |
8. TIGERFISH FOZZ [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 64551 | 25.79(8)-9/3/20 |
1. TYPHOON TESSIE [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 26741 | 21.98(8)-16/3/20 | |
2. SPACE ALERT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24733 | NBT | |
3. MIGHTY MAX GONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 31322 | NBT | |
4. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 66613 | FSTD | |
6. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[4] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 11431 | 21.83(4)-16/3/20 | |
7. ALMAPA BERISHA [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Bass) | 11712 | 21.63(5)-27/2/20 | |
8. HODGE'S LANE [5] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 53221 | NBT |
1. OSCAR DE LONHRO [6] T: Francesco Carbone (Inglewood) | T4686 | FSH | |
2. SERENGETI ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 55434 | FSTD | |
4. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 64332 | 37.87(8)-6/12/19 | |
6. SO TOUGH [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 46313 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING CLIFFORD (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 22141 | FSH |
1. CHOPS MALONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 42341 | FSH | |
2. GALENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 47866 | NBT | |
3. SHANLYN MAGIC [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 63822 | FSH | |
4. ASTON PERIGNON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 62873 | NBT | |
5. OLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85236 | FSH | |
6. AMPLE WARNING [4] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 11672 | 25.43(8)-28/6/18 | |
7. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12673 | NBT | |
8. VITAL FORCE [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 73733 | NBT |
1. MAX TRACTOR [3] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 66221 | 25.13(4)-12/3/20 | |
2. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11211 | FSH | |
3. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 54134 | FSH | |
4. LANCE LINK [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 16125 | 25.31(3)-17/10/19 | |
5. SWIFT CURRENT [2] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11442 | 25.11(8)-3/1/20 | |
6. CACOPHONY [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 21714 | NBT | |
7. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[2] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 32324 | 25.26(5)-21/8/19 | |
8. EXTRA SPEED [1] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 71243 | 25.23(8)-18/7/19 | |
9. TAT WARBY [4]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 25542 | 25.50(3)-28/11/19 | |
10. OLSON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85236 | FSH |
1. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 13142 | NBT | |
2. FIREBALL FRIDAY [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 41121 | 25.10(2)-12/3/20 | |
3. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 12112 | NBT | |
4. REVELATION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 46221 | 25.25(2)-16/3/20 | |
5. MASTERMIND KID [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 71413 | NBT | |
6. TICKLE MY FANCY [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 11313 | NBT | |
7. CHISELLER [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 54561 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
8. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 11174 | NBT | |
9. CHASING REX [5]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 31165 | NBT | |
10. JAIMANDY JESTER [5]Res. T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 61155 | NBT |
1. JEBRYNAH [2] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 11421 | 24.91(4)-16/3/20 | |
2. ROTHWELL GAL [3] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 32211 | 25.11(6)-16/3/20 | |
3. BRACE AND BITS [4] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 31711 | 25.21(4)-16/3/20 | |
4. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 13142 | NBT | |
5. REVELATION [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 46221 | 25.25(2)-16/3/20 | |
6. SNAGS MCKENZIE [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 85522 | 25.05(6)-28/2/19 | |
7. WHISKEY RIOT (NSW)[2] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 41131 | 24.85(6)-9/3/19 | |
8. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 43171 | 24.77(8)-16/3/20 | |
9. GET GO BOY [4]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 26742 | 25.16(3)-14/11/19 | |
10. SCATTERBOX [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 52242 | NBT |
1. BOLD [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 554PP | NBT | |
2. YOZO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 15121 | FSTD | |
3. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 35733 | 25.33(4)-17/12/18 | |
4. BLUE ADDITION [5] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Golden Square) | 86668 | FSH | |
5. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24734 | 25.48(7)-26/9/19 | |
6. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 81311 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
7. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 53754 | FSH | |
8. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 25542 | 25.50(3)-28/11/19 |
1. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 3F145 | 21.96(1)-24/2/20 | |
2. WILD BRUTALITY [6] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 47231 | 21.73(2)-18/3/20 | |
3. PIZZA SHOP [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Acadia South) | 44765 | NBT | |
4. SCOTT MAGIC [7] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 36433 | 22.12(2)-30/1/20 | |
6. LINK HERE [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 341 | FSH | |
7. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[6] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 33216 | NBT | |
8. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 24533 | FSH |
1. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 37115 | 22.24(3)-10/2/20 | |
2. MIST [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 48363 | NBT | |
3. CIMARRON STRIP [5] T: Maddison Toner (Devon Meadows) | 21121 | FSH | |
4. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 44143 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN REDMAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 17354 | 21.95(3)-13/2/20 | |
7. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32166 | 22.06(7)-27/1/20 | |
8. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 17622 | 22.03(3)-20/1/20 |
1. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 46765 | FSH | |
2. THERE'S A CATCH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 3513F | FSH | |
3. SONNY MICAWBER (NSW)[5] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 64522 | NBT | |
4. STELLINA ROSE [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 63128 | FSH | |
6. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 3F323 | NBT | |
7. SCOTT TO GIVE [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 68237 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 45345 | 21.91(3)-30/1/20 |