1. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5554 | NBT | |
2. WHY NOT JAMIE [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 64532 | NBT | |
3. WINDBURN [M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 5865 | NBT | |
4. SILVER ARAPAHO [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 26354 | NBT | |
5. DOUBLE ZERO [M] T: Joseph Xerri (Merrimu) | 66322 | NBT | |
6. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 674 | NBT | |
7. SERENDIPITY JENN [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 55665 | FSH | |
8. CHILLOUT GEORGE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 7356 | FSH | |
9. PANDORA'S HOPE [M]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 766 | NBT | |
10. XERON BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5536 | NBT |
1. OLIN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 5838 | NBT | |
2. SILENT OSCAR [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 6F244 | NBT | |
3. LYLEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85 | FSH | |
4. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | F7 | FSH | |
5. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 3756 | NBT | |
6. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 34 | FSH | |
7. NANA ROSE [M] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 77 | NBT | |
8. SERENDIPITY LUCK [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 45352 | FSH | |
9. PANDORA'S HOPE [M]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 766 | NBT | |
10. XERON BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5536 | NBT |
1. DARWIN O'CONNOR [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 67666 | FSH | |
2. MICK'S KIMMY [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 758 | NBT | |
3. VANNA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 2525 | FSH | |
4. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 62233 | NBT | |
5. BELLA PATCH [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 75557 | NBT | |
6. BLACK ARIA [M] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 34448 | FSTD | |
7. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6264 | NBT | |
8. IRON PONY [M] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 24 | FSH | |
9. LAUGHED A LOT [M]Res. T: Brayden Klemke (Heathcote) | 45 | FSH | |
10. XERON BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5536 | NBT |
1. KING'S HONOUR [7] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 45257 | NBT | |
2. DEVIL DEN (NSW)[7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 83555 | 22.99(5)-1/9/19 | |
3. GO BEZZA (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 88844 | NBT | |
4. RAGIN' COMET [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 56646 | 23.22(3)-3/6/19 | |
5. ORIENTAL GRACIE [7] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 37878 | 22.58(6)-6/5/19 | |
6. BIG CAM [7] T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 58657 | NBT | |
7. MARSHALL FLYER [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 57875 | NBT | |
8. GO TAYLAH [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 12255 | FSH |
1. BIG PAPI (NSW)[6] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 54183 | FSH | |
2. DISTRACTED [7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 71T85 | 25.58(4)-29/5/19 | |
3. SLINGSHOT LILHAM [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72717 | 26.10(3)-3/6/19 | |
4. NATSU BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 65563 | FSTD | |
5. LANCASHIRE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54264 | NBT | |
6. OZ WIZARD (SA)[6] T: Rachel Baulch (Grovedale) | 73834 | NBT | |
7. MISS MURINO [6] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 46746 | NBT | |
8. DUNDEE BLITZ [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 54553 | NBT | |
9. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [7]Res. T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 3F468 | FSH | |
10. ASTON SELECT [7]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 73357 | FSH |
1. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 42522 | NBT | |
2. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46456 | 22.64(3)-10/6/19 | |
3. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 33574 | NBT | |
4. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 61626 | 22.49(4)-4/3/19 | |
5. DASHING PEDRO [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 17383 | FSH | |
6. KID WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 64175 | FSH | |
7. TASHENDO [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 15571 | 22.56(5)-9/3/20 | |
8. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 27433 | 22.60(8)-1/9/19 |
1. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 72226 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
2. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 74658 | NBT | |
3. MAIDENPOOL [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 38745 | 22.93(6)-8/4/19 | |
4. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | F8672 | NBT | |
5. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 12327 | 22.09(4)-29/8/18 | |
6. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46524 | NBT | |
7. SELECT BULLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 42666 | 22.49(1)-10/6/19 | |
8. TEX BURGER [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 52624 | 22.60(4)-20/5/19 |
1. HONEY ECLIPSE [5] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 52332 | NBT | |
2. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 13754 | 25.79(8)-15/4/19 | |
3. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55445 | 25.67(1)-25/11/19 | |
4. EXFORD LASS [5] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 51557 | NBT | |
6. PERFECT CHASE [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 38532 | NBT | |
7. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 35643 | NBT | |
8. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 33366 | NBT |
1. HEART BEATS TRUE [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 34873 | 22.92(8)-13/4/19 | |
2. LILY'S LAD (NSW)[7] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 43137 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING SOLO (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 73782 | FSH | |
4. MAGENTA GLOW [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 25336 | NBT | |
6. DUNDAS HOUDINI [7] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 75322 | NBT | |
7. HARD AT IT [7] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 55256 | 22.72(7)-10/2/20 | |
8. AEROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 45661 | 22.93(7)-9/3/20 |
1. PYRENEES DAISY [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 77533 | 22.94(4)-2/12/19 | |
2. SPEED TWIN [7] T: Fleur Terry (Napoleons) | 85234 | 22.58(8)-29/1/20 | |
3. SILVER CHARRO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 86321 | 22.67(1)-16/3/20 | |
4. CRASH LANDING [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 73577 | 22.85(8)-13/4/19 | |
6. SUPASONIC SAZ [6] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 22846 | 23.00(1)-22/4/19 | |
7. DARCY'S CRYSTAL [7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63823 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 12576 | NBT |
1. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 12584 | 22.02(4)-17/2/20 | |
2. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73455 | NBT | |
3. BAD WORDS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 34166 | 22.24(4)-1/4/19 | |
4. PARRY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 24467 | 22.66(5)-2/12/19 | |
6. BLACKPOOL REMI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 71845 | 22.64(6)-7/1/19 | |
7. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 67346 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 51571 | 22.35(7)-13/1/20 |
1. SUDDEN CALL [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 62666 | NBT | |
2. CHACHI ARCOLA [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 18244 | 22.50(4)-23/12/19 | |
3. MARVELETTE [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 77415 | 22.47(4)-2/3/20 | |
4. MASK [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 25874 | 22.57(1)-26/8/19 | |
5. SPORTS GAIRN (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 87773 | 22.52(3)-22/7/19 | |
6. GO SLOW GOLDY [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 46566 | NBT | |
7. YAALA ECLIPSE [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 53354 | NBT | |
8. GO NIKKI [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 78545 | FSH |