1. XERICOM BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 64573 | FSH | |
2. GUNNER'S HAWK [M] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 75767 | NBT | |
3. CULLQUIN FINN [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 36747 | FSH | |
4. SUPER ATHLETIC (NSW)[M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 33222 | FSH | |
5. CRYSTAL KISS [M] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 23744 | NBT | |
6. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42653 | NBT | |
7. FLOSSY JO [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 545 | NBT | |
8. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 66866 | NBT | |
9. OCH EYE MUM [M]Res. T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 45545 | FSH |
1. ANGEL'S PROPHET (NSW)[M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 88676 | NBT | |
2. FULL MOON FEVER [M] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 57 | FSTD | |
3. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 24584 | NBT | |
4. SEPTEMBER DREAM [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 6274 | NBT | |
5. XENIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 6883 | FSH | |
6. WILD POPPY [M] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 5462 | NBT | |
7. SWAMP DONKEY [M] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 4447 | FSH | |
8. LIGHT SHOW (NSW)[M] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46484 | NBT | |
9. OCH EYE MUM [M]Res. T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 45545 | FSH |
1. MADALIA BRODIE [M] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 44554 | NBT | |
2. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 27263 | NBT | |
3. TAKE A LILY [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 35764 | FSTD | |
4. VERNE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 74355 | FSH | |
5. DEWANA CHIC [M] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 45273 | NBT | |
6. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 75775 | NBT | |
7. DECLASSIFIED [M] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 634 | NBT | |
8. CHART TOPPER [M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 62728 | NBT | |
9. WHY WOODLEIGH [M]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 23888 | NBT | |
10. OCH EYE MUM [M]Res. T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 45545 | FSH |
1. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 76547 | NBT | |
2. ROSIE REIGNS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 63756 | NBT | |
3. WHISTLIN MISSILE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 84618 | 23.21(6)-17/3/20 | |
4. MAC'S SECRET (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 21753 | NBT | |
5. OLIVE'S BRANCH [6] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 25635 | NBT | |
6. AWESOME SHAE [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 43613 | NBT | |
7. ROCK ME LLOYD [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 37147 | NBT | |
8. GUNMANDU [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 68721 | NBT | |
9. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7]Res. T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 23745 | NBT | |
10. SUCCESSFUL SISSY [7]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 82627 | NBT |
1. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 73256 | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
2. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 84273 | 26.08(4)-7/2/19 | |
3. RUN LIKE RHYS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 23554 | 26.39(3)-20/2/20 | |
4. AS ONLY IS [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 46323 | NBT | |
5. MISS ZOK DEE [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 76882 | 26.39(8)-1/11/18 | |
6. ZELMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 42757 | NBT | |
7. ATARAH [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 14632 | NBT | |
8. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 54777 | NBT |
1. TIGGA TOY [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 68122 | NBT | |
2. MY LUCKY MIA [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 21653 | NBT | |
3. ELITE PAWS [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 51254 | NBT | |
4. JUSTIN ROSE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 71386 | 22.87(2)-13/12/19 | |
5. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 24367 | NBT | |
6. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 12767 | NBT | |
7. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 33463 | 22.79(1)-30/1/20 | |
8. TIBBY SHORE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 57523 | 22.67(4)-12/11/18 |
1. ASTON TRUFFLE (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 38766 | 22.90(8)-14/11/19 | |
2. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 23225 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
3. MAHI INDIAN [5] T: Ashlee Griffiths (Moe) | 24675 | NBT | |
4. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 74412 | NBT | |
5. NINETYMILE HAWK [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 74125 | 22.92(8)-23/5/19 | |
6. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 47267 | 23.22(2)-23/1/20 | |
7. BLOCKETTE (NSW)[5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 66345 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 75656 | 22.87(1)-24/10/19 |
1. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 78664 | 22.74(4)-16/4/19 | |
2. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 81652 | FSH | |
3. KRISBAR IMMY [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 57367 | 22.97(1)-28/11/19 | |
4. GO LUCY GO [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 45847 | 23.00(8)-24/10/19 | |
5. TEXT ME LATER [5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 12247 | 22.77(4)-19/12/19 | |
6. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 23483 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 41765 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
8. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 47776 | 23.12(7)-18/10/19 |
1. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66675 | 23.02(4)-13/6/19 | |
2. TURN HIM AROUND [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 77883 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 | |
3. QUICK FINANCE [5] T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 62156 | 22.82(3)-6/2/18 | |
4. MEGA MCKAYLA [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 537T4 | NBT | |
5. BOBBY RAY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 53655 | NBT | |
6. WOODLEIGH GUY [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 65173 | 23.35(1)-6/2/20 | |
7. MINI FERNANDO [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42266 | 23.22(1)-22/8/19 | |
8. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 82672 | NBT |
1. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 45576 | NBT | |
2. SALUT BIANCA [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 82565 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 87686 | NBT | |
4. PEACE OF HOPE [7] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 58471 | FSH | |
5. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 18738 | 22.49(8)-7/2/20 | |
6. MASAMUNE [7] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 25827 | 23.03(1)-19/11/19 | |
7. POPPO'S DARLING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75566 | NBT | |
8. SAIPAN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76346 | NBT | |
9. SKY SHOW [7]Res. T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 66466 | FSH | |
10. GRETA JUNE [7]Res. T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 65126 | FSH |
1. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [7] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 56265 | NBT | |
2. BOMBARDIER KING [7] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 86638 | 26.44(7)-31/1/19 | |
3. MADALIA DAISY [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 67431 | NBT | |
4. PATCHES COLOUR [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 7641 | NBT | |
5. UNTIL LATE [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 3185 | FSH | |
6. DIAMOND DUCHESS (NSW)[7] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 13436 | NBT | |
7. GEENA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 86528 | NBT | |
8. MONTARO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 47572 | NBT | |
9. CULLQUIN MARCEL [7]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 83575 | FSH |
1. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 83578 | NBT | |
2. LOVE A TALK [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 21213 | FSTD | |
3. HOOK ALONG MINT [6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 17154 | NBT | |
4. PARUMBA BARCIA [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 64116 | FSTD | |
6. SMOOTH TALKER [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 42534 | NBT | |
7. BOMBER'S WONDER [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 44245 | NBT | |
8. LA QUINTA ROCKS [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 163F2 | 26.24(5)-27/2/20 |