1. ADDICTIVE PETE [M] T: Peter Goold (Monbulk) | 7 | NBT | |
2. HE SHALL BLITZ [M] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 44224 | FSH | |
4. ROCK IN RIO [M] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 45723 | NBT | |
6. LOZ'S BLING [M] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 52 | FSH | |
8. DAZZLE [M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | F4683 | NBT | |
2. SAW BLAZE [7] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 55628 | NBT | |
3. IMMERSION [7] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 1F | 30.03(6)-22/12/19 | |
4. NENNA TEARS [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 1 | 30.03(1)-8/3/20 | |
6. SENSORY [7] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 64843 | NBT | |
7. NINE TO SEVEN [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 1752 | FSH | |
8. TRUE ALPHA [7] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 24364 | NBT |
1. RAPID RESPONSE (NSW)[7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 24653 | FSH | |
2. NATSU BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55638 | NBT | |
4. ARTEMISIA [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 47445 | NBT | |
5. SIXTIES ROCKER [7] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 215 | FSH | |
7. MEPUNGA ROYAL [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34412 | FSH | |
8. DEWANA DEGOEY [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 36422 | NBT |
1. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43334 | FSH | |
2. DIAMOND CARTEL [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 31543 | FSH | |
3. ENTWINED [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 25334 | FSTD | |
4. EARN THE FRANK [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 44222 | FSTD | |
6. WAKE UP [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 25537 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CORINNA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42214 | FSTD | |
8. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 35416 | FSTD |
1. DARK ARROW [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 26F13 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC SPICE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 53275 | 30.00(1)-20/10/19 | |
3. MR. MUFASA [5] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 15513 | FSH | |
4. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 31411 | FSH | |
5. RUN BY NIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15666 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 12411 | NBT | |
7. ONE NIGHT ONLY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | F1143 | 29.66(3)-8/3/20 | |
8. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 34354 | 29.99(4)-2/2/20 |
1. LIGHTWOOD LASS [4] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 736F5 | 34.82(1)-14/7/19 | |
2. REPERCUSSIONS (WA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 36664 | 34.49(7)-19/12/19 | |
3. GWYDION (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 1F721 | 34.25(8)-11/8/19 | |
4. RAJASTHAN [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11221 | 33.83(4)-2/1/20 | |
6. BLUSAIN BOLT [4] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 37824 | 34.72(1)-21/7/19 | |
7. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 32252 | 34.57(2)-19/1/20 | |
8. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14147 | 34.39(6)-26/12/19 |
1. JAY BIRD [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 14221 | 29.86(6)-5/3/20 | |
2. I'M A KRAKOUER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 14775 | 29.59(5)-10/10/19 | |
3. RESTRICTED [5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 53512 | 29.58(8)-19/1/20 | |
4. IMMEDIATE (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11213 | 29.33(3)-16/1/20 | |
6. ROCK ME DAVID [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 32333 | 29.77(7)-5/12/19 | |
7. START A RIOT [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 172T4 | 29.26(2)-19/12/19 | |
8. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56728 | 29.67(4)-31/10/19 |
1. DREAMIN' IS FREE (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 53835 | NBT | |
2. SO TOUGH [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 63134 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING CLIFFORD (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 21411 | FSTD | |
4. MISS HEART [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 33354 | FSTD | |
6. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 52351 | FSTD | |
7. SODA FLAKES [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47515 | 41.90(1)-17/1/19 | |
8. UP AND ABOUT [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 41185 | FSTD |
1. LARRAKEYAH LADY (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 51231 | 29.91(1)-5/3/20 | |
2. MIDNIGHT FORCE [6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 14122 | NBT | |
4. SOVEREIGN WIND [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 1221 | FSH | |
5. SPARK JOY [6] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 44281 | 29.95(1)-22/3/20 | |
7. ZIPPING RYDER (NSW)[6] T: Claire Hemming (Tooradin) | 21432 | NBT | |
8. ASTON FRANC [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 63235 | 29.64(5)-19/1/20 |
1. PATIENT PANDA [6] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 34251 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING MARSHALL (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 17162 | NBT | |
4. DAVID COIN (NSW)[6] T: Kyle Brooks (Nar Nar Goon) | 73685 | 30.06(1)-12/1/20 | |
5. SWIFT BRITTANY [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1156 | FSH | |
7. SHANLYN SPOT [6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 56575 | NBT | |
8. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 53211 | FSH |
1. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 46756 | 30.04(8)-14/10/18 | |
2. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 64278 | NBT | |
3. OWLETTE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 11327 | NBT | |
4. HE SHALL RODGER [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 11414 | NBT | |
5. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 63488 | FSH | |
6. HIP HIPPY SHAKE [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 55825 | NBT | |
7. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 23262 | NBT | |
8. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 25185 | 30.10(7)-16/4/17 |