1. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 73543 | NBT | |
2. SNOOKER QUE [M] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42 | NBT | |
3. MICH WIGGLE [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 58 | FSH | |
4. WEEONA POLLY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
5. KNUCKLE BUSTER [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 66243 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK SUNI [M] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
7. FLYING LUCKY [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 332 | NBT | |
8. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT | |
9. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [M]Res. T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | FSH | ||
10. ANGEL'S PROPHET (NSW)[M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 86768 | NBT |
1. SEPTEMBER DREAM [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 62744 | NBT | |
2. STEPPING [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
3. MARSHALL'S KING [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 27 | FSH | |
4. SHREK'S ROSE [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 48432 | NBT | |
5. GO THE DOVES [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 26745 | FSTD | |
6. IT'S A SHADOW [M] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 34 | NBT | |
7. BARRABOOKA [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
8. MEAT MURPHY [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 6 | FSH |
1. MY FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 44113 | NBT | |
2. FULL MOON FEVER [7] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 571 | NBT | |
3. ROCKIN' RICHARD (QLD)[6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 55251 | FSTD | |
4. SLICK INTENTION [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 3152 | FSH | |
5. ATTITUDE PLUS [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 71722 | NBT | |
6. MR. ATTITUDE [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 18842 | 26.54(1)-21/3/19 | |
7. LA QUINTA ROCKS [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 63F22 | 26.24(5)-27/2/20 | |
8. MAD EYE MADAM [6] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 34372 | 26.65(5)-27/12/19 | |
9. EMMA BANJO [6]Res. T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 14243 | FSTD | |
10. TYSON'S TIGER [6]Res. T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 17523 | FSTD |
1. EARN THE MAGIC [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 111 | 22.23(2)-24/3/20 | |
2. WHODAT OPAL [6] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 68854 | 22.70(3)-30/7/19 | |
3. PAUA OF OSCAR (NSW)[6] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 1121 | 22.07(1)-24/3/20 | |
4. BUSY TIME (NSW)[7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 5132 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA LULU (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 44112 | 22.39(8)-21/3/20 | |
6. DO GOOD DAVLIN [6] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 113 | NBT | |
7. HE SHALL POWER [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 52254 | NBT | |
8. RUN ROBYN RUN [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 21863 | 22.73(4)-25/2/20 | |
9. MAVERICK MAYA [7]Res. T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 34125 | NBT | |
10. PARABELLUM [6]Res. T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 28135 | 23.05(8)-27/12/19 |
1. TALULAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 71653 | 27.19(4)-23/7/19 | |
2. JUGUNGAL BLACK (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 35226 | NBT | |
3. BOMBER'S RETURN [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 67134 | 25.96(5)-13/12/19 | |
4. GOLDEN NIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 75416 | 26.00(1)-8/10/19 | |
5. NERA ENOUGH (SA)[5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 21216 | FSTD | |
6. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 66441 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA LION (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 11128 | 25.76(8)-28/1/20 | |
8. SPECIAL KIRST (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 31826 | NBT | |
9. DARNUM DASHER [5]Res. T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 43536 | NBT | |
10. UNCLE DREW [5]Res. T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 21643 | FSTD |
1. CAPTAIN JAKE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 4F262 | FSH | |
2. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11117 | 25.59(3)-11/2/20 | |
3. ZIANNA ROSE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 51712 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SILK [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11782 | FSH | |
6. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 84531 | FSH | |
7. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 42242 | NBT | |
8. BRICABRAC [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 24478 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 |
1. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 62611 | FSTD | |
2. FIREBALL FRIDAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11213 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK FISH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 46136 | FSH | |
4. SPRIGHTLY BRO [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 32711 | 25.66(6)-13/12/19 | |
6. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 32775 | FSTD | |
7. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 12112 | NBT | |
8. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 66343 | 26.26(2)-5/4/19 |
1. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 52118 | NBT | |
2. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 64838 | 26.06(2)-5/1/20 | |
3. SHAMROCK BOY [5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 31646 | 26.11(1)-24/10/19 | |
4. TERREN'S CLOSE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72414 | NBT | |
5. MAHJONG NICKEL [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 78171 | 26.70(8)-10/8/19 | |
6. EVERYTHING I DO [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 34422 | 26.27(5)-12/11/19 | |
7. BIGWIG [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 12613 | 26.09(7)-17/3/20 | |
8. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 75436 | NBT |
1. FLYING HULK [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 32124 | FSTD | |
2. JOHNNY BE GOOD [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 31137 | NBT | |
3. PRIVATE (NSW)[7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1 | FSH | |
4. RUMOUR FILE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 17 | 22.80(5)-17/3/20 | |
5. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [7] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 1 | FSH | |
6. DARNUM DODGER [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 22341 | 22.79(7)-24/3/20 | |
7. ROCKY PIE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35443 | NBT | |
8. ASTON TURBINE [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 21522 | 22.99(7)-7/2/20 | |
9. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 26172 | FSH | |
10. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [6]Res. T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 52414 | 23.12(2)-20/2/20 |
1. MEPUNGA BILLY [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41115 | 22.59(4)-4/12/18 | |
2. HIGH KINGS [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 67373 | NBT | |
3. FATHER PHEVOS [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 38121 | 23.15(5)-20/8/19 | |
4. THURLES PRINCESS [4] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 27351 | 23.00(7)-6/12/19 | |
5. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 52243 | FSTD | |
6. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 57682 | 22.55(4)-22/11/19 | |
7. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 52155 | 22.69(8)-21/1/20 | |
8. NERVOUS AN WEIRD [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11111 | 22.37(8)-24/3/20 | |
9. NOWHERE NATHE [5]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 31212 | NBT | |
10. MIGHTY TRACEY [5]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 61541 | NBT |
1. HURRY HARRY [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13741 | 22.60(2)-3/1/20 | |
2. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 66266 | FSH | |
3. FINE FOR ME [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 55566 | 22.81(1)-10/5/19 | |
4. SHANLYN ROB [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 82214 | 22.73(1)-24/9/19 | |
5. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 21411 | NBT | |
6. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 23485 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK BUTTONS (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 46821 | NBT | |
8. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 83875 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
9. TARA'S MAGIC [5]Res. T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 36323 | NBT | |
10. MY LUCKY MIA [5]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 16534 | NBT |
1. TOTALLY BULLISH [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 63722 | 22.72(1)-11/9/18 | |
2. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 86351 | 22.82(4)-17/3/20 | |
3. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 44112 | FSH | |
4. WINSOME FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 11265 | NBT | |
5. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 45818 | 23.14(1)-23/3/19 | |
6. OLD SCHOOL COOL [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 111 | 22.47(8)-28/1/20 | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 17651 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
8. XALYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 51884 | 22.68(8)-25/10/19 | |
9. FRANKIE FEVER [5]Res. T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 21615 | FSTD | |
10. SPOLLY'S BEAUTY [5]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 22616 | NBT |