1. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 54322 | NBT | |
2. KIP YOUR BEST [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 72234 | NBT | |
3. ALWAYS THERE [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 35322 | NBT | |
4. PONTIAC MOON [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | FSH | |
6. AGENT IVY [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. BOES REWARD [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | FSH | ||
8. JUST LIKE JESSIE [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 76646 | FSH |
1. ARMANI ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 28525 | NBT | |
2. ALWAYS PRIMED [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 68 | FSH | |
3. KOH LIPE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. AGENT RISKY [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | FSH | ||
6. MYSTIC ROSE [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 22 | NBT | |
7. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [M] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
8. SKITZ [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | FSH |
1. GINGER MEGGS [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 6 | FSH | |
2. ROCK ME NICHOLAS [M] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 745 | NBT | |
3. RAGIN' OUTCAST [M] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 558 | NBT | |
4. DOUBLE ECLIPSE [M] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
5. PANDO PATROL [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | FSH | ||
6. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: David Franklin (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
7. FAST FOOD JUNKIE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22235 | FSH | |
8. BOES ROSE [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 6 | FSH |
1. ARMAGEDDON ARBY [7] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 51666 | NBT | |
2. BAG OF TRICKS [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 15574 | FSH | |
3. ROCKY GULLY [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35175 | NBT | |
4. BIGGEST STAR (NSW)[7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 76531 | 17.95(4)-1/4/20 | |
6. TOO MUCH [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 18.16(4)-8/2/20 | |
7. AQUILEIA [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 17263 | FSH | |
8. MY DARK ROSE [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 13627 | NBT |
1. HE SHALL RODGER [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 41413 | 30.40(1)-8/2/20 | |
2. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 62341 | 30.12(2)-1/4/20 | |
3. GOOD OLD PENDLES [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 25511 | FSH | |
4. HE SHALL POWER [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 25456 | 30.65(8)-19/2/20 | |
6. LOOBY SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 47336 | 30.88(1)-12/2/20 | |
7. SAILING SHOES [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 21345 | 30.54(7)-4/3/20 | |
8. FLOJO MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 43476 | 30.99(1)-8/7/19 |
1. THAT WILL BE [4] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 33133 | 17.67(6)-17/2/20 | |
2. MY GIRL MEL [4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 21535 | 17.88(2)-4/12/19 | |
3. JUST LOVE (NSW)[4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 17451 | 17.72(2)-1/5/19 | |
4. WALK ON BYE [4] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 74213 | 17.68(8)-25/3/20 | |
5. MIGHTY TRACEY [4] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 61541 | 17.87(4)-25/3/20 | |
6. ONE MORE LIGHT [4] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 51441 | 17.73(1)-20/11/19 | |
7. MAVERICK BOB [3] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 24471 | 17.62(4)-12/12/18 | |
8. MIGHTY MAX GONE [3] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 13222 | 17.71(3)-16/11/19 |
1. HARDAWAY SAMARA [4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 48111 | 17.83(3)-1/4/20 | |
2. SPOLLY'S BEAUTY [4] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 26166 | 18.12(3)-13/12/19 | |
3. ORIENTAL JADE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12121 | FSH | |
4. KIMANI [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 48135 | 17.74(4)-4/10/18 | |
6. ALLY OOP KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 38322 | NBT | |
7. KNUCKLES [4] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 37521 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
8. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 44635 | 17.71(5)-1/2/20 |
1. DEWANA MILKSHAKE [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 54345 | 30.63(2)-9/10/19 | |
2. PARZIVAL [4] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 33441 | 29.88(4)-1/4/20 | |
3. TEKKI NIBBLES [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 12674 | 30.54(4)-4/3/20 | |
4. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 22531 | 30.11(4)-8/2/20 | |
5. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 46372 | FSH | |
6. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 63341 | NBT | |
7. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 58185 | 30.92(2)-24/7/19 | |
8. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 43521 | FSH |
1. MAXIMUM SARAH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 38145 | NBT | |
2. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[6] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 35432 | NBT | |
3. MAJESTIC WAY [7] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 76633 | NBT | |
4. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 13551 | 17.89(6)-4/3/20 | |
6. GREYSYND SPECTRE [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 36141 | FSTD | |
7. BUBBA JO [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 13734 | 17.80(8)-8/1/20 | |
8. JUMP THE BAR [7] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 25442 | 18.17(6)-1/1/20 |
1. WHY NOT HUGH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 46243 | 17.88(4)-18/4/18 | |
2. SHAKALAKA [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 22242 | 17.87(2)-2/10/19 | |
3. CRACKERJACK SOC [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 24176 | FSH | |
4. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 18353 | NBT | |
5. DESTINI AGITATOR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 35734 | 17.91(7)-19/2/20 | |
6. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 12255 | FSH | |
7. ALMANI RAMPAGE [5] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 41147 | 17.87(2)-18/12/19 | |
8. GAMBOA [5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 18241 | FSH |
1. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 32251 | 18.13(5)-10/7/19 | |
2. BLUE HEIST (NSW)[5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 41522 | FSH | |
3. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 88376 | 18.25(1)-26/2/19 | |
4. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 71386 | 17.98(6)-4/12/19 | |
5. PIPARAE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 6315F | 17.79(6)-5/2/20 | |
6. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 42525 | 18.03(1)-1/2/20 | |
7. EBONIQUE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 85124 | 17.82(2)-30/1/19 | |
8. KNOCKA BOTT (NSW)[5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 85276 | NBT |
1. MAIN ONE [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 25221 | NBT | |
2. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 76546 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 | |
3. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 46541 | 17.84(7)-25/3/20 | |
4. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 82246 | FSH | |
5. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 71436 | NBT | |
6. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 86244 | 17.91(6)-12/2/20 | |
7. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 56566 | NBT | |
8. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 31334 | 17.90(3)-11/3/20 | |
9. SHREK'S RUSTY [5]Res. T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 65424 | 17.96(5)-13/2/18 | |
10. GRACELANDS [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 74467 | 18.02(4)-28/10/19 |