1. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 37754 | NBT | |
2. INTER VINCE [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 3 | NBT | |
4. TOP ASSET [M] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 6 | FSH | |
6. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 46544 | NBT | |
8. PREMIER MAGGIE [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 8 | NBT |
1. LADY KIN LEE [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 643 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 763 | NBT | |
4. DAMI JACK [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 4 | FSTD | |
6. HITOMI BALE (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 55354 | NBT | |
8. WOW ANNA [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 43422 | NBT |
1. WHAT FEELING [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 88555 | NBT | |
2. FOREVER FRANKY (NSW)[M] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 157 | FSH | |
4. PRINCE ARCHER [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 47323 | FSH | |
6. ROSSI [M] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 8 | FSH | |
8. MOONYEEN [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 54136 | FSH |
1. ELECTRIC MICK [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 331 | NBT | |
2. MISTER WINGARD [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 32414 | 17.36(6)-28/2/20 | |
4. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 74756 | 17.30(7)-31/8/18 | |
5. AXEL BOY JOSE (NSW)[7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 47316 | FSH | |
7. CASTLE SWEEN [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 58122 | 17.15(8)-8/3/20 | |
8. GUNMANDU [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 72148 | 17.41(5)-6/3/20 |
1. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 54827 | NBT | |
2. ANGRY ANSWER [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 36261 | 17.01(4)-3/4/20 | |
4. JIGGLY WIGGLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 85268 | 17.13(1)-11/10/19 | |
5. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 14452 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 | |
7. NO TICKLES [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 57187 | 16.99(7)-31/12/19 | |
8. WINLOCK SLIM (NSW)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 41643 | NBT |
1. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 76852 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
2. SLICK PAWS [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 63131 | 19.94(1)-6/12/19 | |
3. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 36414 | 19.37(3)-24/1/20 | |
4. RED ON BLACK [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 22341 | FSH | |
5. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 63264 | 19.45(5)-10/3/19 | |
6. BANJO PLATO [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 52365 | 19.67(4)-25/2/19 | |
7. MY NAME'S GEORGE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 77245 | NBT | |
8. MI ROMA [5] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 55557 | NBT |
1. EARLY SPECIAL [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 7133F | 16.56(4)-29/3/19 | |
2. ON KEY [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 43114 | 16.94(7)-31/1/20 | |
4. INTER MIMI [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 22554 | 17.01(4)-11/1/19 | |
5. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 23553 | NBT | |
7. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75263 | 16.83(4)-28/2/20 | |
8. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 64112 | 16.81(1)-3/4/20 |
1. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 44376 | NBT | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [4] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 14115 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
3. WESTERN BOMBER [4] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 13181 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
4. PINK TIARA [5] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 67535 | 19.47(2)-7/12/18 | |
5. MY LUCKY MIA [4] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 34444 | 19.67(6)-23/2/20 | |
6. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 61846 | NBT | |
7. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 13342 | NBT | |
8. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 25631 | NBT |
1. PRECISELY [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 64556 | FSH | |
2. LEPRECHAUN TINK [7] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 54214 | 20.13(1)-20/3/20 | |
4. LOVE A TALK [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 21362 | 19.52(2)-13/3/20 | |
6. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 54537 | NBT | |
8. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 23228 | NBT |
1. EDDIE LEE (SA)[4] T: Kenneth Kubik (Plenty) | 16124 | 16.91(8)-10/1/20 | |
2. ASTON RUM (NSW)[4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 22761 | 16.90(8)-19/1/20 | |
4. INTER PHILLIP [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 72145 | 16.78(5)-30/3/20 | |
6. MOYARRA ECLIPSE [4] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 63223 | 16.61(3)-10/3/19 | |
8. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 52521 | 16.71(8)-16/3/18 |
1. GOOD MATE RUSTY [6] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 26472 | FSTD | |
2. KARA THE ESCAPEE [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 61515 | FSH | |
4. LADY ELEGANCE [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 81756 | NBT | |
6. MY DARK ROSE [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 36276 | 17.09(4)-26/1/20 | |
8. SNAP DECISION [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26721 | 17.07(2)-3/4/20 |
1. SODA ASHLEE [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 55788 | NBT | |
2. DREAMLINER [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 54445 | NBT | |
4. HEZA REAL DEAL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 54466 | 17.09(6)-3/11/19 | |
5. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 24118 | FSH | |
7. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 55555 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 | |
8. PERGAMON [5] T: Gary Brett (Werribee) | 25124 | 17.09(7)-12/5/17 |