1. KAZOO [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. GALLOPING FELIX [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
3. AMLIN STORM [M] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
4. MY BOY WILL [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
5. JUST LIKE JESSIE [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 66466 | NBT | |
6. DR. MADISON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
7. NULLIFY [M] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | FSH | ||
8. OLLIE'S PORTRAIT [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 36 | FSH | |
9. CALLOW STREET [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 6T667 | FSH | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [M]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 585 | FSH |
1. ISHMY RORY [M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 84224 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON RYKER [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 6 | FSH | |
3. REDZIN [M] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | FSH | ||
4. DR. NATHANIEL [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
5. HEART OF RIO [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
6. SERIOUSLY INSANE [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | FSH | ||
7. CLAYDON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
8. CHEROKEE CHIC [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 8 | FSH | |
9. CALLOW STREET [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 6T667 | FSH | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [M]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 585 | FSH |
1. RED HOT LADY [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
2. DR. EDWARD [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON GABRIELLE [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH | ||
4. DIAMOND SOCKS [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 56726 | FSTD | |
5. DR. KNUCKLES [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 25 | FSH | |
6. SERIOUS MAYHEM [M] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | FSH | ||
7. MOODSWING TARNY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 24547 | NBT | |
8. CYCLONE JEBEL [M] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
9. CALLOW STREET [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 6T667 | FSH | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [M]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 585 | FSH |
1. INVICTUS MURRAY [M] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. BOLD MIRAGE [M] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
3. JERRY BUZZARD [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
4. DR. TUCKER [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
5. BROADWAY EXPRESS [M] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | FSH | ||
6. INSIDIOUS RIO [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
7. KING BROWN [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
8. DR. RYKER [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
9. CALLOW STREET [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 6T667 | FSH | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [M]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 585 | FSH |
1. ALMANI RAMPAGE [5] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 47336 | NBT | |
2. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 24154 | 19.42(5)-24/2/20 | |
3. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 18384 | FSH | |
4. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 36338 | FSH | |
5. FRANKENSTEIN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 21454 | NBT | |
6. ASTON MEILLEUR (WA)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 28167 | 19.26(8)-19/1/20 | |
7. BIGWIG [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 13443 | NBT | |
8. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 12634 | FSH | |
9. SLICK PAWS [5]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 13114 | 19.66(2)-15/4/20 | |
10. SWEET SWAGGER [5]Res. T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 57186 | NBT |
1. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 53112 | 19.30(5)-13/10/19 | |
2. PERCY'S MAGIC [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 41161 | 19.13(7)-19/4/20 | |
3. CHASING REX [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 65613 | NBT | |
4. ASTON DYNAMO [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11111 | 19.18(1)-19/4/20 | |
5. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 67412 | NBT | |
6. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 61613 | NBT | |
7. PURE MAGIC [5] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 41442 | NBT | |
8. MANDALORIAN [4] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 31321 | 19.44(5)-19/4/20 | |
9. DONE IT AGAIN [5]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 16513 | NBT | |
10. MEPUNGA DOYLE [5]Res. T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 55534 | NBT |
1. EVOLUTION [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15421 | 16.58(6)-19/4/20 | |
2. SPACE ALERT [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 57265 | 16.83(1)-15/7/19 | |
3. DUKE OF BURNLEY [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 12144 | 16.92(2)-15/3/20 | |
4. KIREINA [2] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 11163 | 16.54(7)-1/3/20 | |
5. SUPERIOR BONT [3] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45238 | 16.60(8)-2/12/18 | |
6. BANJO'S AFFAIR [4] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 76132 | 16.73(8)-19/5/19 | |
7. SUPERIOR POWER [2] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43121 | 16.32(3)-23/2/20 | |
8. UNCLE DREW [2] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 64362 | 16.62(2)-3/11/19 |
1. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 21127 | NBT | |
2. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 21565 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 15421 | FSH | |
4. PEAS AND CARROTS (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 67342 | 19.39(1)-4/11/19 | |
5. LOCKED IN [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 72872 | FSH | |
6. LANCE LINK [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12235 | FSTD | |
7. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 32125 | FSH | |
8. INVICTUS ROY [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 76711 | 19.82(4)-30/3/20 | |
9. NINETYMILE HAWK [5]Res. T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 52168 | 19.86(3)-6/3/20 | |
10. JETTA'S SHOUT [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53313 | FSH |
1. TRICKSTER CABANG [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12456 | FSH | |
2. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 21573 | 19.92(2)-15/3/20 | |
3. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 37457 | NBT | |
4. ROCK IN RIO [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 34721 | 19.88(1)-17/4/20 | |
5. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 25222 | FSH | |
6. ALWAYS PRIMED [7] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 68162 | FSTD | |
7. SUPERIOR MERLOT [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13334 | NBT | |
8. SMART AS JACK [6] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 161 | FSTD | |
9. MAKING GRAVY (NSW)[6]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 26161 | FSTD | |
10. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 74554 | NBT |
1. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 68523 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
2. DYBALA [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 37625 | NBT | |
3. DONE IT AGAIN [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 16513 | NBT | |
4. SODA DIAMOND [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 1131 | 19.34(1)-19/4/20 | |
5. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 62465 | FSH | |
6. NOWHERE NATHE [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 24825 | 19.49(1)-6/3/20 | |
7. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 27221 | 19.27(4)-1/3/20 | |
8. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (White Hills) | 27855 | NBT | |
9. MY NAME'S GEORGE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 72455 | NBT | |
10. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 37442 | FSTD |
1. LOTTIE BISCOTTI [4] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 33454 | 16.60(6)-3/3/19 | |
2. SUPERIOR KIKI [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14817 | 16.73(1)-10/1/20 | |
3. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 71174 | NBT | |
4. AKASHI KID [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 27412 | FSTD | |
5. NANGAR RIPPA (NSW)[5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 35473 | NBT | |
6. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[4] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 11844 | 16.64(7)-27/1/20 | |
7. HODGE'S LANE [5] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 22143 | 16.65(6)-21/10/18 | |
8. TUBARK (NSW)[4] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 17368 | 16.71(7)-1/12/19 | |
9. ALL INN AVA [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 13117 | 16.89(6)-31/12/19 | |
10. GRACE INTENTION [5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 25734 | NBT |
1. TIBBY SHORE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 75232 | NBT | |
2. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 54333 | 17.02(7)-18/10/19 | |
3. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 45212 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR UNO [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11232 | 16.59(5)-24/3/19 | |
5. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 11823 | NBT | |
6. MAGGIE MOONSHINE [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 11527 | 17.11(8)-5/1/20 | |
7. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 21535 | 16.77(6)-10/8/18 | |
8. MABEL'S FIRE [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 24755 | 16.97(6)-31/12/19 | |
9. ALL INN REDMAN [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 35435 | 16.71(8)-27/10/19 | |
10. LEKTRA ELSA [5]Res. T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 32323 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 |