1. ALSO ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 25662 | FSH | |
2. WINE ME UP (NSW)[M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 24353 | NBT | |
3. ELECTRIFYING [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 25 | FSH | |
4. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 54437 | NBT | |
5. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 32427 | FSH | |
6. MICK'S KIMMY [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 58762 | FSH | |
7. NOT ARANDT [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 46633 | FSH | |
8. SIMMO'S MY BRO (NSW)[M] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | FSH |
1. SUITED KINGS [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 5424 | FSH | |
2. STAR BLAZER [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 24223 | NBT | |
3. ROCK ON JOHN (NSW)[M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. TIG (NSW)[M] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | FSH | ||
5. MY FATHER'S SON [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 43242 | NBT | |
7. STATLER [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON KIPCHOGE [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 6336 | FSH |
1. DO A RUNNER [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 23633 | FSH | |
2. MOUNTAIN (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 27746 | NBT | |
4. VANNA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62836 | NBT | |
6. CHILLOUT CHUCKIE [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 13855 | NBT | |
8. DEWANA DEGOEY [6] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 47361 | 30.75(2)-21/8/19 |
1. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 42275 | NBT | |
2. UPRIGHT [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 42184 | FSH | |
4. ZULU WALK (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 84865 | NBT | |
5. SELF ASSURED [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 47631 | FSH | |
7. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 25631 | FSH | |
8. WHO IS ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 46526 | NBT |
1. QUATTRO MISS [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 23423 | FSTD | |
2. SAINT ROCK [M] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 24526 | NBT | |
3. BLACK QUE [6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 53226 | FSTD | |
4. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 13741 | FSTD | |
5. SERENGETI ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 57436 | FSTD | |
6. RED GATE (NSW)[5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 54587 | NBT | |
7. ISOTOPE [7] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 56368 | FSTD | |
8. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 16112 | FSTD |
1. ASTON ATHENA [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 54784 | 30.64(1)-8/1/20 | |
2. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24413 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ELSIE [6] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 66514 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA FELIX [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 18371 | 30.26(6)-22/4/20 | |
5. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14511 | 30.11(3)-25/4/20 | |
6. MEPUNGA MISSILE [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51312 | 30.20(8)-1/4/20 | |
7. ASTON SELECT [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 63353 | NBT | |
8. LILY POTTER [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 62442 | NBT | |
9. CHILLOUT CHUCKIE [7]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 13855 | NBT | |
10. RESOUNDING [5]Res. T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 25445 | NBT |
1. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 37863 | NBT | |
2. BIG PAPI (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 44561 | FSH | |
3. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 25445 | NBT | |
4. GALENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 37451 | 30.33(1)-14/12/19 | |
6. LLOYD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77254 | NBT | |
7. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 31626 | FSH | |
8. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Daniel Welsh (Lethbridge) | 45641 | FSH |
1. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 28886 | NBT | |
2. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 66446 | NBT | |
3. EDDIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 67566 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING DODGE (NSW)[4] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 12F43 | 35.05(3)-12/6/19 | |
5. DROGHEDA COUNTY [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 64578 | FSTD | |
6. COME HOME [4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 53568 | NBT | |
7. KIOMARA [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | F5428 | NBT | |
8. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 11685 | FSTD |
1. RAILWAY BURRA [4] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 33423 | 30.32(1)-12/12/18 | |
2. MY DEWANA PENNY [4] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 46444 | 30.28(4)-19/10/19 | |
4. STEVICK (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21426 | NBT | |
6. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25818 | 29.83(7)-22/6/19 | |
8. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 23363 | 30.26(7)-3/4/19 |
1. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 43345 | 30.31(2)-29/1/20 | |
2. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 54668 | 30.30(5)-9/1/19 | |
4. ONYA NELLY [5] T: James Kirk (Pascoe Vale) | 11213 | 30.43(1)-1/4/20 | |
5. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 11758 | 30.04(3)-6/11/19 | |
7. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 17548 | 30.80(7)-22/8/18 | |
8. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 71252 | FSH |
1. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 38245 | NBT | |
2. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 33685 | NBT | |
4. ASTON LIGHTNING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 36568 | 30.66(7)-22/1/20 | |
5. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 17132 | FSH | |
7. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 75154 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
8. CRACKERJACK DAZA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 36744 | NBT |