1. MICK'S KIMMY [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 87626 | NBT | |
2. ARGYLE BELLA [M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | P6 | FSH | |
3. FRANCO FERNANDO [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 226 | FSH | |
4. FORCEFULLY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 4444 | FSH | |
5. TROPICOLA [M] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | FSH | ||
6. DEED'S DELIGHT [M] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | FSH | ||
7. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 32427 | NBT | |
8. DEWANA CHIC [M] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 73635 | NBT |
1. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56315 | NBT | |
2. BRINLEE [7] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 32382 | NBT | |
3. XELLA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 41284 | FSH | |
4. SELF ASSURED [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 76314 | NBT | |
5. SENSORY [7] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 36353 | 30.39(1)-14/8/19 | |
6. UPRIGHT [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 21842 | NBT | |
7. WHO IS ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 65265 | NBT | |
8. DIVINE JEWEL [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 157 | 30.53(6)-15/4/20 | |
9. ISOTOPE [7]Res. T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 36866 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA MILA [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 213F2 | FSTD | |
2. MIDNIGHT FORCE [6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 45222 | FSTD | |
4. JAYLA STRIKE [7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 63324 | FSH | |
5. FAIRYTALE WISH [6] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 12225 | NBT | |
7. ENTWINED [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 323F6 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON ELSIE [6] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 65145 | FSTD |
1. ACCORDING [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 52827 | NBT | |
2. KRATOS [6] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 56454 | 30.18(7)-5/6/19 | |
3. ZULU WALK (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 48651 | 30.78(4)-29/4/20 | |
4. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 12474 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA ROYAL [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51265 | NBT | |
6. YANO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 42241 | NBT | |
7. LORI LOVE [6] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 31614 | 30.45(4)-8/4/20 | |
8. MOUNTAIN (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 77461 | 30.52(2)-29/4/20 |
1. BISENTI [5] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 55356 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING WADE (NSW)[5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 14771 | FSTD | |
3. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 44515 | FSTD | |
4. INDULGE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 33515 | 34.60(4)-22/4/20 | |
6. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14424 | NBT | |
7. ASTON FRANC [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 21111 | FSTD | |
8. BURN TIME (SA)[5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 36516 | FSTD |
1. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 35353 | 30.66(7)-29/6/19 | |
2. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 75484 | 30.80(7)-22/8/18 | |
3. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 47722 | NBT | |
4. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 6677F | NBT | |
5. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22215 | NBT | |
6. CORAZON DE LEON [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 22731 | 30.30(1)-29/1/20 | |
7. BABY EDEN [5] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 75664 | 30.34(5)-4/12/19 | |
8. DUNDEE VULCAN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 71783 | FSH |
1. SCOTT MAGIC [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 36123 | FSH | |
2. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 35425 | NBT | |
3. SPRITE HALO [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 66366 | NBT | |
4. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 65467 | NBT | |
5. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 67487 | NBT | |
6. BLUSAIN BOLT [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 46858 | 30.28(8)-17/1/18 | |
7. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 37654 | NBT | |
8. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 78417 | FSH |
1. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[4] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 66322 | 30.59(4)-11/3/20 | |
2. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 11278 | 30.34(3)-6/3/20 | |
3. VICTORIA'S KARA (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 31143 | FSH | |
4. WILD BRUTALITY [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 12743 | FSH | |
5. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[4] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 62153 | 30.06(3)-20/3/20 | |
6. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 62167 | 30.18(3)-8/6/19 | |
7. NELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13512 | NBT | |
8. ONYA NELLY [5] T: James Kirk (Pascoe Vale) | 12132 | 30.43(1)-1/4/20 |
1. WEBLEC SMOKE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 45155 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC WILL [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 78536 | NBT | |
3. DEWANA MILKSHAKE [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 54744 | NBT | |
4. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 61123 | NBT | |
6. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 27556 | NBT | |
7. BLAZING HYPE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16543 | NBT | |
8. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [4] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 43376 | 34.70(1)-18/3/20 |
1. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 78631 | 30.66(1)-29/4/20 | |
2. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Daniel Welsh (Lethbridge) | 56414 | NBT | |
3. GALENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 45137 | 30.33(1)-14/12/19 | |
4. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 71322 | NBT | |
5. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 68546 | NBT | |
6. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 82453 | NBT | |
7. BIG PAPI (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 45612 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK DAZA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 74431 | 30.96(8)-29/4/20 | |
9. ASTON LIGHTNING [5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 65685 | 30.66(7)-22/1/20 | |
10. RESOUNDING [5]Res. T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 44515 | NBT |
1. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 45112 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON LINDOP [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 84765 | FSTD | |
4. MISS HEART [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 55556 | 34.83(2)-28/11/18 | |
5. EARN THE FRANK [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 21513 | 34.32(1)-15/4/20 | |
7. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 17581 | FSTD | |
8. LARA TARA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 26447 | NBT |
1. ASTON ATHENA [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 47843 | 30.64(1)-8/1/20 | |
2. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 16266 | NBT | |
3. TARRA ROCKET [7] T: Ashley Craven (Wangaratta) | 54531 | FSH | |
4. DUKEY DUKE [7] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 33256 | NBT | |
5. FIFTEEN LOVE [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 32123 | NBT | |
6. ASTON LIGHTNING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 65685 | 30.66(7)-22/1/20 | |
7. GRIME TIME ZEUS [7] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 31254 | 30.60(2)-15/4/20 | |
8. ARGYLE AUDREY [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 341 | FSH | |
9. LLOYD BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72547 | NBT | |
10. SWANSIE DELIGHT [7]Res. T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 5531F | NBT |