1. SUPERCROSS [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5T834 | NBT | |
2. FOREVER FRANKY (NSW)[M] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 15744 | FSH | |
3. MCIVOR STRETCH [M] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 4 | NBT | |
4. BLUEBERRY HILL [M] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | FSH | ||
5. HAZY ROSE [M] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 53356 | NBT | |
6. CRYPTO GEEK [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 5387 | FSH | |
7. GOGGINS [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 33567 | FSH | |
8. OUR BOY BENNY [M] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | FSH |
1. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 36 | NBT | |
2. NERO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 324 | NBT | |
3. FASHION ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 534 | NBT | |
4. PRETTY LILY (NSW)[M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 76475 | FSH | |
5. LENKO LASS [M] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | FSH | ||
6. BAVARIAN PRIDE [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 8 | FSH | |
7. LEO'S MY CHAMP [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 55345 | NBT | |
8. SIX BIG BOYS [M] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 85472 | NBT |
1. MAX BEAU [7] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 51 | FSH | |
2. ASTON CINNAMON [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 42183 | 24.28(4)-7/2/20 | |
3. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 42343 | FSH | |
4. WILL DO (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 16334 | NBT | |
6. VIKING CLAP (NSW)[7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 13 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 57626 | NBT | |
8. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22121 | 24.11(1)-1/5/20 |
1. ALL CLASS FAIRY [6] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | F3218 | FSH | |
2. IRINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 331 | NBT | |
3. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 63121 | 24.38(3)-25/4/20 | |
4. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1412 | NBT | |
6. ASTON GENESIS [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 78426 | NBT | |
7. EUREKA ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 14 | FSH | |
8. PRIME TIME [6] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 14478 | FSH |
1. EVERYTHING I DO [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 22287 | FSH | |
2. EARN THE MAGIC [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11116 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN BAZ [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 21784 | NBT | |
4. SILVER MAN (TAS)[5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 11431 | FSH | |
5. ZEMIRA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 11213 | NBT | |
6. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25784 | 24.02(2)-21/4/19 | |
7. SEAL THE DEAL [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 44126 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 43631 | NBT | |
9. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25461 | NBT | |
10. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 62735 | 24.36(1)-23/10/19 |
1. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 46568 | NBT | |
2. EMPIRE BAZ [7] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 65637 | NBT | |
3. DON'T CHANGE [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 17217 | 23.89(8)-27/3/20 | |
4. BLACK HOG RIDE [7] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 7F825 | FSH | |
5. NICKY AS (QLD)[7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | P44PP | FSTD | |
6. ASTON RYKER [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 618 | FSH | |
7. FAVOUR [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 26518 | 24.19(3)-22/4/20 | |
8. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21143 | 24.13(4)-12/4/20 |
1. BAD GUY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12151 | 23.87(4)-3/4/20 | |
2. MISHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 82447 | 24.36(2)-1/6/19 | |
3. ZIPPING STAN (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 55176 | 24.49(6)-3/4/20 | |
4. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 11755 | NBT | |
5. REICHMAN [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 46677 | NBT | |
6. KRANSKEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 53125 | 24.01(8)-19/7/19 | |
7. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 11274 | NBT | |
8. BLUR [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 64114 | NBT | |
9. ASTON ROSE [5]Res. T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 63827 | 24.31(3)-18/12/19 | |
10. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 62735 | 24.36(1)-23/10/19 |
1. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 553F5 | NBT | |
2. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 63641 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
3. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 36251 | FSTD | |
4. SMART AS JACK [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 16112 | NBT | |
5. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 33755 | 24.42(6)-31/7/19 | |
6. STREAK AHEAD (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 36442 | 24.12(2)-5/10/19 | |
7. GOOD MATE RUSTY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 72221 | 24.20(2)-1/5/20 | |
8. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 65538 | 24.26(8)-22/1/20 | |
9. ASTON ROSE [5]Res. T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 63827 | 24.31(3)-18/12/19 | |
10. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25461 | NBT |