1. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 68677 | NBT | |
2. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 52233 | NBT | |
3. SOMERTON OSPREY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | F5865 | FSH | |
4. DOUBLE ECLIPSE [M] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 5425 | NBT | |
5. GO THE DOVES [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 57325 | NBT | |
6. LIGHT SHOW (NSW)[M] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73475 | NBT | |
7. SUNSPEAR [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 63566 | NBT | |
8. PRETTY LILY (NSW)[M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 76475 | NBT | |
9. CAPITAL KAY [M]Res. T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 777 | NBT | |
10. KAY OKAY [M]Res. T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 65 | NBT |
1. COMMANDER KAY [M] T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 5825 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC VOYAGE [M] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 66346 | FSH | |
3. MT. VIEW MOLLY (QLD)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75388 | NBT | |
4. FAB POTION [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 67 | FSH | |
5. BROCK'S BOY (NSW)[M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 3673 | NBT | |
6. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 42 | FSH | |
7. GINGER MEGGS [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 68283 | FSH | |
8. AEROPLANE GREG [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | P648 | FSH | |
9. AKINA IVY [M]Res. T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 46525 | FSTD | |
10. WALK WITH GRACE [M]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 48 | NBT |
1. SNOOKER QUE [M] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 54242 | FSH | |
2. SEPTEMBER DREAM [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 74445 | NBT | |
3. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 58667 | NBT | |
4. JOYFUL [M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 674 | NBT | |
5. SWEET GABRIELLA [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 57577 | 31.30(8)-3/6/19 | |
6. STAR BALLERINA [7] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 46847 | FSH | |
7. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 86436 | NBT | |
8. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 42F52 | NBT | |
9. DEWANA CHIC [M]Res. T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 36357 | NBT |
1. FULL OF MOJO [7] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 41547 | 18.32(7)-23/12/19 | |
2. AKINA BEAR [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 65853 | 18.39(6)-13/12/19 | |
3. BROOKE'S WINGS (NSW)[7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 54755 | 18.25(2)-23/12/19 | |
4. FINANCIAL TARRA [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 51478 | FSH | |
5. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 64738 | 18.51(4)-5/8/19 | |
6. AQUILEIA [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 75346 | NBT | |
7. MANE TOY [7] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 61557 | NBT | |
8. COUGHLIN'S LAW [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 87277 | 17.89(1)-4/9/19 |
1. MORE WIT [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 21452 | 18.27(4)-9/3/20 | |
2. ZAMBORA CASH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 63641 | 17.81(3)-23/11/17 | |
3. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 12628 | NBT | |
4. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 52832 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 | |
5. FAST TALKER [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 23637 | 17.93(5)-3/4/19 | |
6. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 84684 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 27646 | 18.22(1)-18/9/19 | |
8. JUSTIN ROSE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 6447F | NBT | |
9. PILOT PETE [5]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 264F6 | 18.02(8)-11/11/19 | |
10. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 34885 | NBT |
1. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 63158 | FSH | |
2. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 68667 | NBT | |
3. CUTE PATOOTIE [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 76376 | NBT | |
4. LOOBY SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 57378 | 30.88(1)-12/2/20 | |
5. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 25266 | NBT | |
6. BOLSHOI BALLET [6] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 8816F | 30.65(7)-2/3/20 | |
7. HOOK ALONG MINT [6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 74263 | NBT | |
8. TEARDROP [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43624 | NBT | |
9. DEWANA CHIC [M]Res. T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 36357 | NBT |
1. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 75644 | 17.88(2)-4/12/19 | |
2. PINK TIARA [5] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 75355 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 41767 | 17.96(7)-23/12/19 | |
4. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 26275 | NBT | |
5. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 16524 | 17.83(5)-8/4/20 | |
6. KELLI POCHETTE [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 51578 | NBT | |
7. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 35257 | 17.73(3)-14/12/18 | |
8. SUPERIOR MERLOT [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41716 | NBT | |
9. CRACKED PEPPER [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74F17 | NBT | |
10. SOUTHERN EDGE [5]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 86526 | 17.98(6)-4/12/19 |
1. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 56447 | NBT | |
2. LLOYD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72547 | FSH | |
3. ROSE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 23665 | 30.94(2)-27/11/19 | |
4. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 36467 | 31.01(2)-28/10/19 | |
5. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 56343 | 30.72(2)-5/7/17 | |
6. ZELMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 43778 | FSH | |
7. SARCASMIC [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 31477 | 30.58(7)-20/4/20 | |
8. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77585 | NBT |
1. ELITE GIFT [7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 62258 | NBT | |
2. ROCKY PIE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 43286 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE ARCHER [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 23153 | FSTD | |
4. MY DARK ROSE [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 62765 | NBT | |
5. RUN SHIFTY RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 54175 | NBT | |
6. FEEL THE THUNDER [7] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 56374 | 18.02(7)-9/3/20 | |
7. SUPERIOR CRIPPS [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41568 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 56456 | 18.19(3)-14/10/19 |
1. BELLA EDITION [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 12255 | NBT | |
2. AKINA SPICE [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 77586 | 18.20(1)-20/9/19 | |
3. INCY VALLEY (NSW)[6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 57577 | NBT | |
4. BETH ABLAZE [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 57656 | 18.09(6)-28/9/19 | |
6. AXEL BOY JOSE (NSW)[6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 16217 | 18.12(8)-6/4/20 | |
7. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 71547 | 17.93(5)-13/11/19 | |
8. AWESOME SHAE [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 62F83 | NBT |
1. PRIMO BESO [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 74374 | FSH | |
2. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 43714 | 18.00(1)-20/4/20 | |
3. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 54627 | NBT | |
4. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 21678 | 18.09(3)-2/3/20 | |
5. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 14455 | 18.12(7)-9/10/19 | |
6. KRISBAR IMMY [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 72854 | 18.04(5)-11/11/19 | |
7. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 16343 | 17.93(6)-5/2/20 | |
8. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43345 | 17.91(6)-27/2/19 | |
9. PILOT PETE [5]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 264F6 | 18.02(8)-11/11/19 | |
10. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 34885 | NBT |
1. ONYA JAKIT [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 54413 | 18.27(2)-2/3/20 | |
2. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 54373 | NBT | |
3. DIRTY BOSTON [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 54878 | 18.28(8)-23/10/19 | |
4. BUSTA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | T6225 | 17.89(5)-30/5/18 | |
5. NEW FIRE GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 44434 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 | |
6. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 73774 | 18.20(7)-20/1/20 | |
7. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 73764 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 | |
8. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 18577 | 18.25(1)-7/10/19 | |
9. CHEEKY BUMPA [5]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 33428 | 18.14(8)-24/6/19 | |
10. ROMANY GIRL [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 41275 | NBT |