1. LOVELY SIENNA [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 43 | FSH | |
2. OLLIE MAMBO [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 356 | FSH | |
3. PETE CABANG [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27344 | NBT | |
4. ASTROLITHOLOGY [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 2T343 | NBT | |
5. HITOMI BALE (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 73782 | NBT | |
6. ZANZIBAR ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 55532 | NBT | |
7. BATTLING BAZ [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 4423 | NBT | |
8. ALL INN JUNE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 75 | NBT | |
9. DR. TOBAIN [M]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 636 | NBT | |
10. CRACKERJACK JAWS [M]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 52378 | FSH |
1. ORIENTAL SUGAR [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 34377 | 22.25(1)-17/2/20 | |
2. CRACKED SODA [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 66578 | NBT | |
3. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 75466 | 22.41(1)-9/3/20 | |
4. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 66618 | 22.67(5)-20/4/20 | |
6. ALL INN TILLY [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 23175 | 22.50(2)-18/3/20 | |
7. KENITA [7] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 28564 | NBT | |
8. BORN A GURU [7] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 33481 | NBT |
1. OP SHOP [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 3F186 | 22.51(3)-13/4/20 | |
2. CHASIN' DONUTS (NSW)[7] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 62247 | FSTD | |
3. MANILA MIST (NSW)[7] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 23387 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING TRENT (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 44237 | FSTD | |
5. CARDIFF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 43174 | FSH | |
6. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57867 | NBT | |
7. MUSTERED COURAGE [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 65466 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING SOLO (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 26578 | NBT |
1. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 63434 | NBT | |
2. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 66764 | NBT | |
3. HE'S A NATURAL (NSW)[6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 85526 | NBT | |
4. MYSTIC MOON [6] T: Anthony Hyde (Seymour) | 74168 | 22.32(2)-20/4/20 | |
5. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57425 | NBT | |
6. PIZZA SHOP [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 47656 | NBT | |
7. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 68567 | 22.12(6)-13/1/20 | |
8. JAIMANDY ROY [6] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 81423 | 22.12(3)-12/3/20 |
1. BRAVE HEARTED [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 37787 | NBT | |
2. XERICOM BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 73531 | NBT | |
3. WILD SLAMMER [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 67673 | FSTD | |
4. MONTANARO [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 63483 | NBT | |
5. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66158 | FSTD | |
6. BUSTED (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 58886 | 25.88(8)-5/3/20 | |
7. FURNACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 64748 | NBT | |
8. TRICKSTER CABANG [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24568 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 | |
9. SWANSIE DELIGHT [7]Res. T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 531F5 | 26.40(1)-20/4/20 | |
10. LUNARAY [7]Res. T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 21537 | 25.84(4)-6/4/20 |
1. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 16221 | FSTD | |
2. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 76545 | NBT | |
3. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 66747 | 25.65(2)-18/3/20 | |
4. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66782 | NBT | |
6. DUNDEE VULCAN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 78356 | 26.00(1)-17/2/20 | |
7. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 31464 | NBT | |
8. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 55732 | NBT |
1. FLAMING ASSASSIN [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Myers Flat) | 28662 | 25.58(6)-11/11/19 | |
2. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 17862 | NBT | |
3. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 26566 | 25.82(1)-18/3/20 | |
4. ROJO OLLIE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 87P86 | FSH | |
6. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 74876 | 25.86(4)-3/2/20 | |
7. MY NAME'S WALLY [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 14658 | 25.52(6)-9/3/20 | |
8. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 38164 | 25.75(7)-9/12/19 |
1. KAIDE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 87783 | NBT | |
2. IVALISE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 64584 | 25.64(3)-27/1/20 | |
3. TEKIDANTO [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 36415 | NBT | |
4. MI ROMA [5] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 76346 | 25.83(8)-29/4/19 | |
6. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 54254 | 25.35(6)-19/9/19 | |
7. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 87658 | 26.03(2)-11/2/16 | |
8. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33546 | 25.77(5)-22/7/19 |
1. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 43332 | 22.17(4)-13/1/20 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 451T7 | 22.22(8)-27/4/20 | |
3. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46755 | 22.17(5)-27/1/20 | |
4. LAST NIGHT [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 64271 | NBT | |
5. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 66614 | 22.18(7)-13/1/20 | |
6. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 61153 | 22.35(7)-27/4/20 | |
7. TEX KINGDOM [5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 52338 | 22.39(3)-20/1/20 | |
8. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 31167 | 22.53(1)-20/4/20 | |
9. GUNMETAL LIAM [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | F8428 | 22.58(1)-6/4/20 | |
10. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 61718 | 21.93(2)-30/3/20 |
1. RUBY ZEAL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 76685 | 21.84(4)-23/1/20 | |
2. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 12464 | NBT | |
3. SWEET POTATO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 54726 | 22.27(6)-23/3/20 | |
4. STILTON RUSH (NSW)[5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 45778 | NBT | |
5. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 64464 | 22.07(1)-5/3/20 | |
6. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 22413 | 22.09(1)-24/2/20 | |
7. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 45623 | 22.09(1)-9/1/20 | |
8. DYNA XEROX (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 6787T | FSTD | |
9. GUNMETAL LIAM [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | F8428 | 22.58(1)-6/4/20 | |
10. BLAZIN' RUBY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 61718 | 21.93(2)-30/3/20 |
1. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 24146 | FSTD | |
2. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 88878 | NBT | |
3. JAIMANDY TRACEY [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 32312 | 22.34(7)-30/3/20 | |
4. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 76864 | NBT | |
5. MANILA SPRITE (NSW)[5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 17367 | NBT | |
6. COCONUT GLORIA [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 67222 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 5F284 | NBT | |
8. SAUCY SAV [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 35648 | FSTD | |
9. PENNY LA MOMENT (SA)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 65657 | FSH | |
10. MIA AMOUR [5]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 31587 | 22.34(2)-24/2/20 |
1. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 63444 | NBT | |
2. JUMBO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74773 | FSTD | |
3. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 62544 | NBT | |
4. CHATTY GARRY [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | T4647 | FSTD | |
5. LUCKY LUNA [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 74622 | NBT | |
6. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 82742 | FSTD | |
7. CLOVALLEY MAURI [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 87777 | FSTD | |
8. SHAZZA WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 23325 | FSTD | |
9. PENNY LA MOMENT (SA)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 65657 | FSH | |
10. MIA AMOUR [5]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 31587 | 22.34(2)-24/2/20 |