1. ESPECIAL EDIT [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 85 | NBT | |
2. BARELLAN RAE [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 32232 | NBT | |
3. HITOMI BALE (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 73782 | NBT | |
4. SPINS ON SPINS (NSW)[M] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 54776 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ANITA [M] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 745 | NBT | |
7. SILVER ARAPAHO [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 42764 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 76645 | FSH |
1. GEMMA RAPID [M] T: Steven Abela (Lockwood) | 44225 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK JAWS [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 52378 | NBT | |
3. ESPECIAL ENVY [M] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 33 | NBT | |
4. ASTON BARNEY (WA)[M] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 4538 | NBT | |
5. READ ALOT [M] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 8385 | NBT | |
6. CHILL OUT DIESEL [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45235 | NBT | |
7. DEADLY WALK [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 7262 | NBT | |
8. NOT ALL OVER [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 244F7 | NBT |
1. AMURI GOLD (NZ)[M] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 626 | FSH | |
2. RUNING FOR JUDDY [M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 54578 | FSH | |
3. SIMMONS [M] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 64374 | NBT | |
4. BUZZ OUT [M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 473 | FSH | |
5. DUSTY REBEL [M] T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | 78 | NBT | |
6. ASTON MEKONG [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55245 | NBT | |
7. KOBI STAR [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 868 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN STAR [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 67636 | FSH |
1. LEXIE LEE [7] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 8316 | NBT | |
2. BARELLEN CHUBBY [7] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 51638 | 24.32(6)-13/12/19 | |
3. SILVER BRONX [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 6F654 | 24.30(1)-8/1/20 | |
4. LIBRARIAN [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 85858 | 24.66(8)-27/11/19 | |
5. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 76787 | NBT | |
6. ASTON LEAH [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 57865 | NBT | |
7. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 45721 | 24.54(4)-6/5/20 | |
8. DON'S BOY [7] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 34443 | NBT |
1. DAISY HILL LAD [6] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 86763 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN FREYA [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34682 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
3. BEN DOON (NSW)[7] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 64758 | NBT | |
4. FIFTEEN LOVE [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 21237 | NBT | |
5. WINDBURN [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 36431 | 28.72(5)-6/5/20 | |
6. TALENTED [6] T: Gwenda Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 56884 | 28.65(3)-4/3/20 | |
7. MCIVOR ERNIE [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 75412 | NBT | |
8. LANCASHIRE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 34274 | FSH | |
9. JAYLA STRIKE [7]Res. T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 33244 | NBT | |
10. SILKY ROSE [7]Res. T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 18654 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 42753 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
2. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 1167F | 24.36(1)-22/4/20 | |
3. GO PIES [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 71766 | 24.20(2)-14/12/18 | |
4. BRIGHT FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 53611 | 24.52(3)-29/4/20 | |
5. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 23343 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
6. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 68557 | 24.12(2)-29/1/20 | |
7. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | F8428 | 24.96(7)-25/4/18 | |
8. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 41811 | 24.37(1)-6/5/20 |
1. KRAKEN TAN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 58262 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
2. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 51678 | 24.44(6)-1/1/20 | |
3. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 81687 | FSH | |
4. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 83163 | 24.46(4)-22/4/20 | |
5. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 31245 | NBT | |
6. ASTON LIGHTNING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 5685F | NBT | |
7. DYNA ELISE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 43528 | 24.29(2)-9/10/19 | |
8. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 13316 | FSH |
1. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 63175 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 | |
2. MANITOBA [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 75713 | 28.43(2)-16/2/18 | |
3. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 72485 | NBT | |
4. MY NAME'S GEORGE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 55172 | 28.49(1)-24/7/19 | |
5. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 53475 | 28.53(3)-29/10/19 | |
6. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 85558 | FSTD | |
7. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 46447 | NBT | |
8. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 76555 | 28.69(4)-24/10/18 | |
9. IT'S MAGIC [5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 36684 | 28.09(2)-21/3/17 | |
10. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 66264 | 28.31(1)-29/1/20 |
1. AEROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 14335 | NBT | |
2. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 55777 | 24.52(4)-1/1/20 | |
3. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 75466 | NBT | |
4. KENITA [7] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 28564 | 24.30(1)-22/2/20 | |
6. APPALACHIAN [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 11688 | FSH | |
7. LIMBURG SPECIAL [6] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 32164 | NBT | |
8. RED TALTARNI [6] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 62236 | NBT |
1. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 61326 | 24.02(8)-24/5/19 | |
2. PERFECT CHASE [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 52482 | 24.11(4)-27/11/19 | |
3. ASTON EUREKA [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 48345 | 24.06(8)-11/3/20 | |
4. MAGIC JET [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 71567 | 24.13(8)-22/6/18 | |
5. ASTON MOSCATO [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 33547 | 24.11(3)-5/6/19 | |
6. ON KEY [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 43685 | 24.27(2)-29/11/19 | |
7. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 72711 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 | |
8. HELLO COBBER [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 78677 | 24.31(5)-10/2/20 |
1. ROTARUA [5] T: Michael Kusznir (Taylors Lakes) | 34262 | 24.32(1)-15/5/19 | |
2. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 32464 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 | |
3. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 17843 | 24.64(1)-29/3/18 | |
4. CARSON COUNTY [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 11658 | 24.13(6)-14/6/18 | |
5. MUM'S THE WORD [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 86866 | 24.27(8)-11/9/19 | |
6. KNOCKA BOTT (NSW)[5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 37462 | 23.97(1)-17/7/19 | |
7. KO RAPID JACK (NSW)[5] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 24784 | NBT | |
8. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 36414 | NBT |
1. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 44366 | 24.62(7)-12/2/20 | |
2. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 55885 | NBT | |
3. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 73572 | NBT | |
4. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 75325 | FSH | |
5. SHIMA DEAL [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 44467 | NBT | |
6. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 87587 | NBT | |
7. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 67578 | 24.05(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. HARDAWAY GEORGE [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 32562 | NBT |