1. HELENA RAVENCLAW [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 67 | FSH | |
2. BOLT LIGHTNING (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55677 | FSH | |
3. HOSTILE SAVAGE [M] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 25685 | NBT | |
4. MOLLY TIARA [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 68 | NBT | |
6. SUPER REMI [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 4 | NBT | |
7. JOFFA'S MAYHEM [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 24677 | NBT | |
8. SAINT JETT [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 3 | FSTD |
1. PARADISE PIPPA [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 25725 | NBT | |
2. MARLI ANN [M] T: Garry Elliott (Southern Cross) | 38437 | NBT | |
3. BIG FELLA [M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 72422 | FSTD | |
4. ERNIE PRANG [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 4622 | FSH | |
6. I'M A BURNER [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 55388 | NBT | |
7. CAWBOURNE ARCHY (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 45434 | FSTD | |
8. LIGHTNING FURY [M] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 7 | FSH |
1. INGA LEO [6] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 54222 | 26.23(7)-3/10/19 | |
2. SPOOKY VISITOR (NSW)[5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 51726 | NBT | |
3. COOKIE DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 33574 | NBT | |
4. GOLD FLYER [6] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 22188 | 25.93(5)-1/10/19 | |
5. LEKTRA MIDNIGHT [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 75126 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING DUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 56653 | FSH | |
7. GET ON PHIL [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 41484 | NBT | |
8. GO BEZZA (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 65171 | NBT | |
9. INGA BOBBY [7]Res. T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 56621 | NBT |
1. OUR ANDO [7] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 32221 | FSTD | |
2. SADIE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31132 | NBT | |
3. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 35224 | NBT | |
4. ONLY SOMETIMES [7] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 1256 | FSTD | |
5. BAYSIDE BOURBSKI (NSW)[6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24364 | 25.56(1)-11/1/20 | |
6. MOLLY BYRNES [6] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 25522 | 25.65(5)-6/2/20 | |
7. FIREBALL FRANK [7] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 15462 | FSTD | |
8. BAD BOY BARRY [6] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 66134 | 25.54(4)-12/3/20 |
1. INVICTUS CALEB [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63247 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 55331 | NBT | |
3. CLUNES (TAS)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 23722 | FSH | |
4. DEVIL'S CORNER (TAS)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 32612 | FSH | |
6. FRANK'S GIRL [5] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 15111 | 25.39(1)-5/3/20 | |
7. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 31525 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA DOYLE [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 53425 | 25.49(2)-25/7/19 |
1. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 55643 | FSH | |
2. DEFINITE SIGNS (TAS)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 37662 | FSH | |
3. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 45854 | 25.80(5)-2/1/20 | |
4. BROKEN DRUM [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 33712 | NBT | |
6. ASTON MIRAGE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 11831 | FSTD | |
7. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 85543 | NBT | |
8. PERCY'S MAGIC [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 61226 | NBT |
1. CRAZY OLD DUCK [5] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 21366 | NBT | |
2. BOUND FOR BLUE [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 56271 | FSH | |
3. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71521 | NBT | |
4. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 41153 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON ANDO (WA)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 78376 | 25.73(2)-5/3/20 | |
6. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 74171 | 25.57(2)-30/12/19 | |
7. MARIO VEST ONLY [5] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 62385 | 25.38(2)-9/1/20 | |
8. BEAUT DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | T1573 | NBT |
1. THOMELI MONSTER [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 52135 | NBT | |
2. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 62565 | 25.69(4)-15/3/18 | |
3. I'M A DOMINATOR (TAS)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 21122 | FSH | |
4. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 21272 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING IMOGEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23512 | NBT | |
7. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 33621 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
8. OLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 42572 | NBT |
1. HELLO KEEN [7] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 24371 | 21.98(2)-6/5/20 | |
2. NEW FOR ONE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44512 | FSH | |
3. CHASE A STAR [7] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 14273 | 22.49(4)-19/3/20 | |
4. IVY WREN [7] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 516 | 22.13(3)-23/4/20 | |
5. NITRO YAP [6] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 25465 | NBT | |
6. MY MATE DIDGIE [7] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 25253 | NBT | |
7. ABALONE FOZZ [6] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 37511 | 22.08(1)-6/5/20 | |
8. HARSH JUDE [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 74447 | NBT | |
9. ZELLWEGER [7]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54417 | FSH | |
10. TERKA WYE [7]Res. T: Susan Lenehan (Toolong) | 13787 | NBT |
1. EYE CATCHER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | F1223 | FSH | |
2. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 25413 | 22.09(5)-31/12/17 | |
3. LILY LOLA (TAS)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 11151 | FSH | |
4. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 24174 | NBT | |
5. TEXT ME LATER [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 47721 | NBT | |
6. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 43332 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 21211 | FSH | |
8. SLINGSHOT STYLE [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41211 | 22.06(3)-23/1/20 | |
9. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 47364 | NBT | |
10. NOTORIOUS (TAS)[5]Res. T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 53661 | FSH |
1. BELFAST DOT [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 55566 | 22.56(4)-6/2/20 | |
2. CAWBOURNE MIMMA (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 38611 | 22.28(5)-4/5/20 | |
3. HOT CRUISER [5] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 22124 | FSH | |
4. GOJEK [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 57456 | NBT | |
6. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 78617 | FSTD | |
7. PINK TURTLE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 17574 | FSH | |
8. LEKTRA PERRY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 53514 | FSTD |
1. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 48243 | NBT | |
2. NARCELLE [5] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 46245 | NBT | |
3. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55657 | FSH | |
4. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55714 | NBT | |
6. POWER TO WYN [5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 54866 | NBT | |
7. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 21736 | 22.68(6)-5/12/19 | |
8. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 6661F | NBT |