1. WRONG DECISION [M] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 76 | FSH | |
2. MONTOYA (NSW)[M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
3. ULTRA HIGH [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 4 | NBT | |
4. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 73462 | NBT | |
5. SWASHBUCKLER [M] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 23223 | FSTD | |
6. BELLA BOOM [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
7. PAT'S ME MUM [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | FSH | ||
8. MT. VIEW MOLLY (QLD)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53888 | NBT | |
9. CALABRESE GINO [M]Res. T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
10. JERRY BUZZARD [M]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 836 | NBT |
1. RYLEE'S BOY [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
2. RETRO REECE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24 | NBT | |
3. BONES FUME (WA)[M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. MAKE A PAT [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | FSH | ||
5. MATILDA TILLY [M] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 6 | FSH | |
6. LENNY'S JAGGER [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
7. PRETTY BOY PAT [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | FSH | ||
8. TOO MUCH TALKING [M] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | FSH | ||
9. SPRING ROLL [M]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
10. SPICY CUPCAKE [M]Res. T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 28775 | NBT |
1. TIPPA MULWEE (NSW)[M] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 26454 | FSH | |
2. WARM BEER [M] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 5 | FSTD | |
3. REMEMBER JIMMY [M] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 52283 | NBT | |
4. WANT IT ALL [M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 467T6 | NBT | |
5. MAD GOOSEY [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43622 | NBT | |
6. BABY CAKES [M] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | FSH | ||
7. KID CALDWELL [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. HE SHALL ENCHANT [M] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
9. QUID PRO QUO [M]Res. T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 54544 | NBT | |
10. RIPPY RASCAL [M]Res. T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 848 | FSTD |
1. BERNMAR JUNIOR [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | F5332 | NBT | |
2. BITTER DASH [6] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 61P88 | FSTD | |
3. RED HOT LADY [7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 716 | NBT | |
4. BLACK QUE [6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 26864 | FSH | |
5. INVICTUS MURRAY [7] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 144 | 19.92(1)-26/4/20 | |
6. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 31216 | FSH | |
7. SWIFT BINGA [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 32143 | FSTD | |
8. SNOOKER QUE [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 24212 | FSH | |
9. STORMY BLUE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 85745 | FSH | |
10. THIRTY RED [6]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 44121 | 19.76(4)-8/5/20 |
1. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22132 | 16.87(2)-13/1/19 | |
2. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37352 | FSH | |
3. SNAP DECISION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 31144 | 16.74(4)-27/4/20 | |
4. SPEED FORCE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 67533 | FSTD | |
5. DUKE OF BURNLEY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 14466 | 16.92(2)-15/3/20 | |
6. GRACE INTENTION [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 57347 | NBT | |
7. GLOBAL GEM [5] T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | 21653 | 16.74(7)-18/10/19 | |
8. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 52531 | NBT | |
9. MAXIMUM TRINA [5]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 17674 | NBT | |
10. ASTON CABERNET [5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 76464 | NBT |
1. MR. BOB [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 41111 | FSH | |
2. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 33163 | NBT | |
3. SARCASMIC [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 47731 | NBT | |
4. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 38662 | NBT | |
5. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 13112 | NBT | |
6. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 14346 | FSH | |
7. IGNITE THE STARS [5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 16161 | 19.62(8)-1/5/20 | |
8. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 18111 | 19.57(3)-8/5/20 | |
9. ANGRY ANSWER [5]Res. T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 61528 | 19.82(2)-23/9/19 | |
10. BIG BACCALA [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 26686 | FSTD |
1. ESMAY [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 51131 | FSH | |
2. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 71431 | NBT | |
3. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 43814 | FSH | |
4. PERGAMON [5] T: Gary Brett (Werribee) | 12413 | 19.24(6)-10/8/18 | |
5. FARADAY [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 56434 | NBT | |
6. FLOJO MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 76768 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT CHASE [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 48285 | NBT | |
8. TOLERANT [5] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 17521 | FSTD | |
9. SUPERIOR PAL [5]Res. T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 15568 | 19.46(3)-8/3/19 | |
10. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5]Res. T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 56774 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[4] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 12653 | 19.38(2)-12/8/18 | |
2. ALLY OOP KEATS [4] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 22464 | 19.69(1)-29/9/19 | |
3. DIRTY MAX [2] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 33424 | 19.25(3)-2/12/19 | |
4. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 13858 | 19.13(4)-1/9/19 | |
5. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[4] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 81211 | 19.49(8)-17/4/20 | |
6. SUPERIOR UNO [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 25513 | 19.52(7)-3/3/19 | |
7. SODA DIAMOND [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 31111 | 19.34(1)-19/4/20 | |
8. BLUR [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 41145 | 19.77(1)-13/4/20 |
1. BETH ABLAZE [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 76562 | 17.11(3)-23/8/19 | |
2. PREMIER MAGGIE [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 21324 | 17.34(2)-27/4/20 | |
3. NOW AND THEN [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 74551 | 17.22(1)-4/5/20 | |
4. EAGLE JET [6] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 41136 | FSTD | |
5. MYSTIC ROSE [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 12736 | FSH | |
6. SCALP HUNTER (SA)[6] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 46546 | NBT | |
7. ELITE GIFT [7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 22584 | 17.42(8)-21/2/20 | |
8. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[7] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 72553 | NBT | |
9. TINKER CASS [6]Res. T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 27653 | 17.03(2)-3/4/20 | |
10. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 15876 | FSH |
1. SCARLATTO [4] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 21314 | 16.89(3)-31/1/20 | |
2. BILBO [3] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 15875 | 16.68(2)-23/2/20 | |
3. TINKER TOWN [4] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 12161 | 16.78(3)-12/1/20 | |
4. NERVOUS AN WEIRD [3] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11131 | 16.53(1)-13/1/19 | |
5. INTER PHILLIP [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 26376 | 16.78(5)-30/3/20 | |
6. INTER CODY [3] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 21118 | 16.61(2)-18/11/19 | |
7. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[4] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 15441 | 16.75(3)-20/12/19 | |
8. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [3] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 11241 | 16.71(8)-16/3/18 |
1. PIRIFORMIS [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 55374 | 19.60(7)-17/3/19 | |
2. FLAMING FABIO [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 45216 | 19.84(1)-10/1/20 | |
3. EMERLEY NOLEN (SA)[5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 61388 | FSTD | |
4. SONNY MICAWBER (NSW)[5] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 58585 | 19.70(2)-20/7/18 | |
5. SHIRDALE TOM [5] T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 57554 | 19.40(4)-1/7/19 | |
6. GEHRIG [4] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 83656 | 19.54(3)-12/7/19 | |
7. COSMIC FOX (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 36135 | NBT | |
8. BALANCE [4] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 21435 | 19.36(6)-18/11/19 | |
9. CRACKERJACK MICK [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 65353 | NBT | |
10. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [5]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 55736 | NBT |
1. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 63432 | 16.77(2)-28/1/19 | |
2. SPROUT [5] T: Gary Brett (Werribee) | 31115 | FSH | |
3. EMERALD CITY [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 13411 | FSTD | |
4. COSMIC CHIEFTAIN (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 15558 | 16.83(8)-2/2/20 | |
5. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 53251 | FSH | |
6. FURTADO [5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 11112 | NBT | |
7. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 583T4 | NBT | |
8. AWAKENED DRAGON [5] T: Kenny Mizzi (Pakenham) | 48462 | 16.98(1)-29/11/19 | |
9. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 48578 | NBT | |
10. KID CALLUM [5]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 17856 | FSTD |