1. LEKTRA KEZ [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 832 | NBT | |
2. GYPSY WARRIOR [M] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 65587 | NBT | |
3. RIMROCK SALLY [M] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 85523 | NBT | |
4. KAYA'S PEARL [M] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 56676 | NBT | |
5. SUPER ATHLETIC (NSW)[M] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 32224 | NBT | |
6. MANILA KING [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 52655 | NBT | |
7. LIBBY THE RIPPER [M] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 54F57 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN STAR [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 76365 | NBT | |
9. WHY NOT JAMIE [M]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 53245 | NBT | |
10. WACKY WAVING MAN [M]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 5357 | FSH |
1. MARLEESE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 84327 | NBT | |
2. GARDENER'S GIRL [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | T7 | FSH | |
3. WAIKERIE BANDIT [M] T: Steven Kaliszewski (Warrak) | 666 | NBT | |
4. MOONLIT EVENING [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 433 | NBT | |
5. CAWBOURNE ARCHY (NSW)[M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 45434 | NBT | |
6. GRAND WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 857 | NBT | |
7. MAJOR DIAMOND [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 36374 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 66453 | NBT | |
9. NUMINOUS [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 45235 | NBT | |
10. SERENDIPITY LUCK [M]Res. T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 52387 | NBT |
1. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 43755 | NBT | |
2. PYRENEES PEGASUS [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 84634 | NBT | |
3. DOLCE YOU TOO [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 7F878 | NBT | |
4. SUITED KINGS [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 42446 | NBT | |
5. BOLT LIGHTNING (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55677 | NBT | |
6. SIMMONS [M] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 43747 | NBT | |
7. SAFFRON LACE (NSW)[M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 62242 | NBT | |
8. CROWN POLLY [M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 38442 | NBT | |
9. HOTLINE SALLY [M]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 47 | NBT |
1. DESTRUCT (NSW)[6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 76865 | NBT | |
2. GRAPHIC DESIGN [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 41475 | NBT | |
3. NEW FOR ONE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44512 | FSTD | |
4. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 66353 | NBT | |
5. PAI GOW POKER [7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 76444 | FSTD | |
6. CRACKERJACK NASH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 65325 | NBT | |
7. LITTLE FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 54646 | NBT | |
8. MISS ADELAIDE (SA)[6] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 77886 | FSTD | |
9. DEBUT KNIGHT [6]Res. T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 55664 | 25.92(7)-2/3/20 | |
10. APPALACHIAN [6]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 16885 | NBT |
1. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 68546 | FSTD | |
2. WHY NOT LILAH [6] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 54386 | NBT | |
3. MISS MURINO [6] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 45455 | NBT | |
4. VANNA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 36334 | FSTD | |
5. BERRINGA BLUE [7] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 32664 | FSTD | |
6. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 62668 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 55325 | NBT | |
8. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 86677 | FSH |
1. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 14641 | NBT | |
2. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 72485 | 25.32(5)-3/5/19 | |
3. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 85876 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 26141 | 25.86(2)-11/5/20 | |
5. RUN FAST BONNIE [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 14335 | NBT | |
6. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 15667 | 26.30(4)-23/9/19 | |
7. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 46462 | 26.18(1)-2/12/19 | |
8. PUSH START [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 62263 | 25.71(2)-3/2/20 | |
9. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 33526 | FSH | |
10. RIVERDALE BEAR [5]Res. T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 44564 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 85662 | NBT | |
2. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 46533 | 25.53(5)-13/1/20 | |
3. MILLY MAC [5] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 43653 | 25.80(1)-18/11/19 | |
4. HONEST KEITHY [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 16361 | 25.75(3)-10/12/18 | |
5. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76675 | NBT | |
6. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35662 | NBT | |
7. DUNDEE BLITZ [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 73663 | 25.79(1)-6/4/20 | |
8. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54672 | 25.79(8)-15/4/19 | |
9. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 63338 | 26.35(1)-10/3/19 | |
10. CHILL WINSTON [5]Res. T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 47814 | NBT |
1. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 17674 | 31.38(3)-16/3/20 | |
2. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 34557 | FSTD | |
3. LOROUPE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 35865 | FSTD | |
4. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 56658 | NBT | |
5. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 51562 | NBT | |
6. GALENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13717 | NBT | |
7. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 68488 | FSTD | |
8. LENA LAKE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 56467 | FSTD |
1. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 52653 | NBT | |
2. PANDORA'S HOPE [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 66751 | 22.54(2)-11/5/20 | |
3. SKY SHOW [7] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 46355 | NBT | |
4. ZELLWEGER [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54417 | 22.48(1)-27/4/20 | |
5. MAGGIE PIE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 12773 | FSTD | |
6. MAXIMUM SARAH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 22842 | 22.56(1)-20/1/20 | |
7. JACK'S GONE WILD [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 74443 | 22.55(6)-6/4/20 | |
8. DARLEY PARK [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 28342 | FSH | |
9. MERRIVIEW JOLT [7]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 64128 | 23.06(6)-8/7/19 | |
10. EQUALS TWO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 48687 | NBT |
1. CHACHI ARCOLA [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 41333 | 22.50(4)-23/12/19 | |
2. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46778 | 22.35(7)-13/1/20 | |
3. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 52665 | 22.21(4)-28/3/20 | |
4. OOPS A DAISY (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 45431 | FSH | |
5. BLACK KATNISS [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 33161 | 22.58(1)-20/4/20 | |
6. MURRABIT BENNY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 52475 | NBT | |
7. DESTINI AGITATOR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 67434 | 22.35(3)-19/12/18 | |
8. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 67651 | NBT | |
9. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 42545 | 22.65(2)-3/2/20 | |
10. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 72385 | 22.48(1)-7/1/19 |
1. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 35722 | NBT | |
2. MAIDENPOOL [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 64153 | 22.60(6)-27/4/20 | |
3. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 64244 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
4. CHIEF COMMAND [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 56222 | 22.27(8)-26/4/18 | |
5. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 36677 | NBT | |
6. SPRING KISSED (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 64444 | NBT | |
7. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 35785 | FSH | |
8. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 66477 | 22.40(3)-12/2/18 | |
9. YEPPY ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 34887 | 22.77(5)-24/12/18 | |
10. WHY NOT KEZ [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 48874 | 22.31(3)-14/3/18 |
1. GO NIKKI [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 54578 | NBT | |
2. COSMIC BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 56522 | NBT | |
3. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62165 | 22.57(4)-18/9/17 | |
4. MARAMBA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 63445 | NBT | |
5. GREASE LIGHTNING (QLD)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47377 | FSH | |
6. NUCLEAR FUSION [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 11765 | FSH | |
7. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 24744 | 22.82(2)-15/7/19 | |
8. CRAZY SUMMER (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 65667 | NBT | |
9. BURNER BLACK (SA)[5]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 15555 | FSTD | |
10. DREAMLINER [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 48687 | NBT |