1. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | 72 | NBT | |
2. LADY LAGERTHA [M] T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 24 | FSH | |
3. MY FATHER'S SON [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 8433 | NBT | |
4. THINK BIG HARRY [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 324 | FSH | |
5. TANK SLAP [M] T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 68 | FSH | |
6. HAZEY ROY [M] T: Gary Walker (Benalla) | 24 | NBT | |
7. SHUFFLE THE DECK (QLD)[M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON MAWSON [M] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | FSH | ||
9. ASTON MEKONG [M]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 24544 | FSTD |
1. TOMMY TYPHOON (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | FSH | ||
2. PASTA FAGIOLI [M] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | FSH | ||
3. SCOTT WORTH IT [M] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 75 | NBT | |
4. RAMONA [M] T: Travis King (Benalla) | FSH | ||
5. PERFECT JEWEL [M] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 4 | FSH | |
6. LAST DANCE [M] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | FSH | ||
7. CANADIAN MIST [M] T: Theo Dahl (Benalla) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON RESPECT [M] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | FSH | ||
9. ACES AND EIGHTS [M]Res. T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | FSH | ||
10. OUTRAGEOUS ESTER [M]Res. T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 5374 | NBT |
1. SWEET ANTARES [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 13 | FSH | |
2. TIN CAN SAM [6] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 6F431 | 22.32(3)-18/5/20 | |
3. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 22223 | FSH | |
4. SKELETON KEY (NSW)[7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 127 | 21.89(4)-16/4/20 | |
5. MISSY MARLUS [6] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 67878 | NBT | |
6. MURRAY NAN [6] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 18873 | NBT | |
7. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67672 | NBT | |
8. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 11 | FSH |
1. YAKIMA [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 34653 | 25.26(7)-30/1/20 | |
2. KALTER [7] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 16556 | FSTD | |
3. ROYALTY RUNA [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 53152 | FSH | |
4. MEPUNGA HOLLY [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 84478 | NBT | |
6. LOW PLANES [6] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 51523 | 25.29(7)-7/3/20 | |
7. FULL MOON PARTY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | 14543 | NBT | |
8. LEGENDARY LAD [6] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 3211 | 25.40(3)-14/5/20 |
1. DYNA ELISE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 35284 | 25.61(2)-15/8/19 | |
2. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 87658 | 26.03(2)-11/2/16 | |
3. ASTON ONYX [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11155 | FSH | |
4. SOLAR CHARGE [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 47254 | NBT | |
5. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67234 | 25.77(5)-22/7/19 | |
6. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 84165 | 25.73(5)-5/3/20 | |
7. TELL NOBODY (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 13657 | FSH | |
8. TWILIGHT CONNIE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 17817 | 25.52(1)-15/2/20 |
1. ON TIME CASH [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 55314 | FSTD | |
2. FRANKENSTEIN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 43383 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 33418 | 25.52(8)-28/10/19 | |
4. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 66314 | 25.42(6)-4/5/20 | |
5. GO PIES [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 17662 | NBT | |
6. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 44727 | 25.50(3)-28/11/19 | |
7. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 17687 | 25.33(4)-17/12/18 | |
8. OLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 25724 | NBT |
1. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 21533 | NBT | |
2. EXTRA SPEED [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 84331 | 21.75(3)-14/5/20 | |
3. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Lara) | 76446 | NBT | |
4. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 42145 | 21.59(1)-7/3/20 | |
5. LANCE LINK [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12421 | 21.85(4)-20/2/20 | |
6. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 24831 | FSTD | |
7. VAPOUR BLAZE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22655 | FSTD | |
8. KRANSKEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 12547 | 21.85(5)-16/4/20 | |
9. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 86424 | NBT |
1. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 16141 | FSTD | |
2. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[4] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 32421 | 25.35(6)-18/7/19 | |
3. BROADWAY BULLET [4] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43346 | 25.24(5)-3/1/20 | |
4. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11214 | NBT | |
6. BINGO BOON [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 45127 | NBT | |
7. ASTON PERONI (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11845 | NBT | |
8. PURE QUALITY [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 11221 | FSH |
1. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 54237 | FSTD | |
2. TWO METRE PETER [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11331 | 21.79(3)-14/5/20 | |
3. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 24516 | FSH | |
4. BRIGHT FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 36113 | 22.43(8)-4/5/20 | |
6. LIL SNOOZE [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41743 | 22.09(4)-16/4/20 | |
7. WHISKY HANS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | 25452 | FSTD | |
8. CIMARRON STRIP [4] T: Maddison Toner (Devon Meadows) | 21142 | 21.90(3)-21/3/20 |
1. DAISY FIELD [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 35175 | 22.02(2)-27/2/20 | |
2. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | 53124 | NBT | |
3. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 15344 | 22.03(3)-20/1/20 | |
4. WRANGLE [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 42816 | 21.82(5)-12/3/20 | |
5. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 57144 | FSTD | |
6. FAST FOOD JUNKIE [4] T: Jason Sharp (Lara) | 12151 | 22.14(4)-14/5/20 | |
7. ZITA [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 51272 | FSTD | |
8. SHAKALAKA [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 13353 | NBT |
1. BROLGA LASS [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 64638 | NBT | |
2. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 73284 | 21.94(8)-27/2/20 | |
3. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 28415 | 22.41(7)-11/5/20 | |
4. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 42578 | NBT | |
5. ROYAL SOLO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 46166 | FSTD | |
6. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 61432 | 22.05(4)-27/2/20 | |
7. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 81326 | FSTD | |
8. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76468 | 22.58(1)-6/4/20 | |
9. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 86424 | NBT |