1. HISSY FIT [M] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 46P45 | NBT | |
2. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[M] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | FSH | ||
3. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
4. WICKED SHOW [M] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 737 | FSH | |
5. SHY BUT SAVAGE [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. JERRY BUZZARD [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 836 | FSH | |
7. TANGO ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 232 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN MISSILE [M] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 7 | FSTD |
1. URANA ROSE [M] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 46332 | NBT | |
2. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 65446 | NBT | |
3. LENNY'S JAGGER [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 7 | FSH | |
4. CALL ME TANYA [M] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | FSH | ||
5. FISH CHIPS PEAS [M] T: Joe La rosa (Seymour) | FSH | ||
6. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 77773 | FSTD | |
7. FUTURA ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | FSH | ||
8. NO SITTING BACK [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | FSH |
1. TWILIGHT FLAME [M] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 876 | NBT | |
2. SERIOUSLY INSANE [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 5274 | NBT | |
3. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 46224 | NBT | |
4. SPRING ROLL [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
6. AMAZON ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | FSH | ||
7. MEPUNGA FAIRY [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 56455 | FSH | |
8. IT'S NOT HIM [M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | FSH |
1. HOLLY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | FSH | ||
2. RHONDA'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 6 | NBT | |
3. DEED OF SHIANNE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | FSH | ||
4. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 42247 | NBT | |
5. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 23425 | NBT | |
6. MAD GOOSEY [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 62263 | NBT | |
7. ESCALERA [M] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
8. PAINT PEELER [M] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 5 | NBT | |
9. BRAESIDE [M]Res. T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 474 | NBT | |
10. TWO CHIPS (NSW)[M]Res. T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 78534 | FSTD |
1. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 28747 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN FREYA [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34682 | NBT | |
3. SHOCK VALUE [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 35525 | NBT | |
4. SWANSIE DELIGHT [7] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 31F54 | 26.40(1)-20/4/20 | |
5. CHARMING CHARLIE [7] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 1TF7 | FSH | |
6. LACHIE'S LEGACY [7] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 43574 | 25.64(7)-2/12/19 | |
7. DEERING DANAE [7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 55166 | NBT | |
8. I'M POPPY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 13424 | NBT |
1. HAZY ROSE [7] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 35616 | FSTD | |
2. TARRA ROCKET [7] T: Ashley Craven (Wangaratta) | 45313 | 25.64(7)-27/4/20 | |
3. DASHING DAPH [7] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 16462 | FSTD | |
4. FASHION ICON [7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 53416 | NBT | |
5. EUREKA ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 1435 | FSH | |
6. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 26537 | NBT | |
7. DEADLY WALK [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 72621 | FSH | |
8. KINLOCH CHOIR [7] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | F3122 | FSTD |
1. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 57774 | NBT | |
2. MRS. FLINTSTONE [6] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 47324 | FSH | |
3. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[6] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 34465 | NBT | |
4. WICKED BLAST [6] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 78375 | NBT | |
6. FAVOUR [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 51844 | NBT | |
7. DYNA CARL (NSW)[6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 27458 | 26.05(6)-31/10/19 | |
8. THIS TIME BRO (NSW)[7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 33225 | NBT |
1. SCOTT SOMETHING [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 31644 | 25.72(7)-15/2/20 | |
2. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 32157 | 25.30(6)-27/6/19 | |
3. INDIGENOUS LEE (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 56848 | NBT | |
4. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 81111 | NBT | |
5. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 66782 | 25.82(7)-24/12/18 | |
6. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 48426 | NBT | |
7. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 17556 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
8. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 14514 | 25.57(5)-16/12/19 | |
9. DEWANA BE SURE [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 45777 | NBT | |
10. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 54413 | 25.86(3)-4/3/19 |
1. TWILIGHT LOGAN [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 68145 | FSTD | |
2. RED HOT LADY [7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 7167 | FSH | |
3. WICKED ONE [7] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 43884 | NBT | |
4. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 66333 | 22.41(1)-9/3/20 | |
5. MISS IMMY [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 3761 | 22.32(3)-18/5/20 | |
6. DUSTY EXPRESS [7] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | P145 | FSTD | |
7. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 61886 | 22.67(5)-20/4/20 | |
8. SERIOUS MAYHEM [7] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 6158 | FSH |
1. HITOMI BALE (NSW)[7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 23717 | NBT | |
2. RED WINE FEVER [6] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 54873 | NBT | |
3. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 21664 | 22.42(8)-4/5/20 | |
4. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 43686 | FSTD | |
5. LATE NIGHT KEBAB [6] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 52551 | FSTD | |
6. HE'S A NATURAL (NSW)[6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 55268 | NBT | |
7. MILBURN MAGIC [6] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 46867 | FSTD | |
8. SWIFT BINGA [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 14312 | NBT |
1. INTER MIMI [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 13126 | NBT | |
2. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 71831 | 21.93(2)-30/3/20 | |
3. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 7F554 | 22.53(1)-20/4/20 | |
4. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 65336 | 22.74(5)-13/4/20 | |
5. WILD BRUTALITY [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 74324 | 21.73(2)-18/3/20 | |
6. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 66517 | 21.88(4)-23/1/20 | |
7. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 46614 | 22.14(3)-4/5/20 | |
8. KRAKEN MAXI [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 21732 | 22.13(3)-20/4/20 | |
9. MISS NEVER MIND [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 11878 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN COURAGE [5]Res. T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 52514 | NBT |
1. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53137 | NBT | |
2. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 23761 | 22.13(6)-18/5/20 | |
3. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 14345 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25172 | 22.06(5)-18/3/20 | |
5. SUPER PANDA [5] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 22685 | NBT | |
6. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 46818 | NBT | |
7. STRAALJAGER [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 62116 | FSTD | |
8. LESS ORDINARY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 11755 | FSTD | |
9. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5]Res. T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 42544 | NBT | |
10. SCOTT WRECKED [5]Res. T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 61854 | 22.11(2)-10/2/20 |