1. KINGY LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 88 | NBT | |
2. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 86774 | NBT | |
3. BROCK'S BOY (NSW)[M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 36736 | NBT | |
4. BIG BOY MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 47447 | NBT | |
5. SAND DANCE [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 27628 | NBT | |
6. AEROPLANE GREG [M] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 64835 | NBT | |
7. WILLY EVE [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 52232 | NBT | |
8. BARELLEN ROCKET [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 647 | NBT | |
9. WANT IT ALL [M]Res. T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 467T6 | NBT | |
10. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M]Res. T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 8778 | NBT |
1. MIDNIGHT DANCER [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 67 | NBT | |
2. FREE KICK HAWKS [M] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 4843 | NBT | |
3. METRIC CONVERSE [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 64776 | NBT | |
4. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 57448 | NBT | |
5. ASTON AURORA [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 66 | NBT | |
6. RIPPY ROCKET [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 7587 | NBT | |
7. GINGER MEGGS [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 35237 | NBT | |
8. REV THE JOCKEY [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 25558 | NBT | |
9. SHANGHAI AVATAR [M]Res. T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 72325 | NBT | |
10. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M]Res. T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 8778 | NBT |
1. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66786 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA CHIC [M] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 63577 | NBT | |
3. FAB POTION [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 67347 | FSTD | |
4. SEPTEMBER DREAM [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 44455 | NBT | |
5. TOTALLY BELLA [M] T: William Craig (Koo Wee Rup) | 73887 | NBT | |
6. GARDENER'S GIRL [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | T78 | FSH | |
7. MY BRO LUCKY [M] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 78585 | NBT | |
8. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 26337 | NBT | |
9. RIPPY RASCAL [M]Res. T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 8486 | FSTD |
1. MANE TOY [7] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 1557T | NBT | |
2. RUN SHIFTY RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 75266 | NBT | |
3. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 73826 | 18.51(4)-5/8/19 | |
4. AEROPLANE MISS [7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 31784 | 17.95(7)-29/1/20 | |
5. GUNNER'S HAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 64177 | 18.36(1)-20/4/20 | |
6. EBONY LAKES (WA)[7] T: Matthew Forsyth (Riverslea) | 44535 | NBT | |
7. HAYLEY'S HERO [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 55386 | NBT | |
8. AKINA SPOT [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 75745 | NBT |
1. DIRTY BOSTON [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 48786 | 18.28(8)-23/10/19 | |
2. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 48858 | NBT | |
3. AWESOME SHAE [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | F8353 | NBT | |
4. FULL OF MOJO [6] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 54714 | 18.17(1)-11/5/20 | |
5. LA QUINTA ROCKS [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 23727 | FSTD | |
6. ROCK ME LLOYD [6] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 47767 | 17.92(1)-2/3/20 | |
7. KOH LIPE [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61654 | 17.95(1)-6/5/20 | |
8. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66756 | 18.46(8)-4/2/19 |
1. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 71366 | 18.03(1)-1/2/20 | |
2. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 51526 | NBT | |
3. WHISTLIN MISSILE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 37475 | NBT | |
4. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 4F615 | 18.02(8)-11/11/19 | |
5. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 465F3 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
6. SACRED PATH (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 38576 | NBT | |
7. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 51364 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 17674 | 17.96(7)-23/12/19 | |
9. ROMANY GIRL [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27556 | NBT |
1. PINK TIARA [5] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 53555 | NBT | |
2. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 64647 | 18.22(1)-18/9/19 | |
3. KRAMER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 57616 | 17.91(1)-5/2/20 | |
4. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 51688 | 17.80(7)-11/3/19 | |
5. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 44553 | 18.12(7)-9/10/19 | |
6. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 74186 | 18.20(7)-20/1/20 | |
7. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 27465 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 12348 | 17.99(5)-17/2/20 | |
9. ROMANY GIRL [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27556 | NBT |
1. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 52548 | NBT | |
2. LUCKY LULU [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47447 | FSH | |
3. HOOK ALONG MINT [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 26315 | 30.73(7)-11/5/20 | |
4. STAR BALLERINA [7] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 68476 | NBT | |
5. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 871 | 30.83(3)-5/2/20 | |
6. CUTE PATOOTIE [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 63762 | NBT | |
7. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 26655 | NBT | |
8. PRETTY LILY (NSW)[7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 52751 | FSTD | |
9. BLAZIN' HAWK [7]Res. T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 36336 | NBT |
1. JUMPING BREEN [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 67688 | 17.91(2)-20/11/19 | |
2. BROOKE'S WINGS (NSW)[7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 75537 | 18.25(2)-23/12/19 | |
3. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 87848 | NBT | |
4. OFFALY BLONDE [7] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 46887 | FSH | |
5. FIDELIA [7] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 87645 | NBT | |
6. AKINA BEAR [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 85348 | 18.39(6)-13/12/19 | |
7. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 48676 | NBT | |
8. COUGHLIN'S LAW [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 87277 | 17.89(1)-4/9/19 |
1. AKINA ARCHER [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 45363 | FSTD | |
2. LADY KIN LEE [7] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 32166 | NBT | |
3. CASANOVA MAN [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 33215 | 18.16(2)-11/5/20 | |
4. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 45748 | FSH | |
6. ELITE GIFT [7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 25848 | NBT | |
7. BIGGEST STAR (NSW)[7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 31588 | 17.95(4)-1/4/20 | |
8. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 23571 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 71547 | 17.93(5)-13/11/19 | |
2. LENNIE'S FLYER [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 62645 | 18.01(1)-13/11/19 | |
3. AKINA SPICE [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 75864 | 18.20(1)-20/9/19 | |
4. DISCO NORM (QLD)[6] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 27775 | FSH | |
5. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 45687 | 18.19(3)-14/10/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR CRIPPS [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 56856 | NBT | |
7. WALTZ ON BYE [6] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 73738 | NBT | |
8. ROSIE REIGNS [6] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 75676 | NBT |
1. CHEEKY BUMPA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 34285 | 18.14(8)-24/6/19 | |
2. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5] T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 68744 | 18.01(3)-4/4/18 | |
3. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 73764 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 | |
4. TAKING OFF (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 84678 | 18.20(7)-14/1/19 | |
5. GOOFEY EXPRESS [5] T: Joshua Moody (Deer Park) | 14662 | NBT | |
6. ONYA JAKIT [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 44131 | 18.12(1)-11/5/20 | |
7. DIRTY STELLA [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 74566 | 18.17(8)-18/12/19 | |
8. NEW FIRE GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34764 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 | |
9. ROMANY GIRL [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27556 | NBT |