1. WOORARRA WARRIOR [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 7754 | NBT | |
2. RIPPY RASCAL [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 84868 | NBT | |
3. THUNDER SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 776 | FSH | |
4. BOES BOUNTY [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 42233 | FSTD | |
5. RUNAWAY ANGEL [M] T: Emily Sullivan (Yarragon) | 77558 | FSTD | |
6. GO THE DOVES [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 56227 | NBT | |
7. FLOSSY JO [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 46655 | NBT | |
8. MADALIA PIXIE [M] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 24665 | FSTD |
1. LUCERO [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 33265 | NBT | |
2. WALK WITH GRACE [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 4875 | FSH | |
3. WEEONA POLLY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 52666 | NBT | |
4. UNLEASH BETTY [M] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 52486 | NBT | |
5. NO INTRO [M] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 765 | NBT | |
6. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65 | FSH | |
7. KINGY LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 88 | FSH | |
8. MIDNIGHT DANCER [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 67 | FSH | |
9. TOO MUCH TALKING [M]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 86 | FSH | |
10. SPYRO THE DRAGON [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 22586 | NBT |
1. ZEREVA [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 55244 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
2. CASANOVA MAN [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 33215 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE ARCHER [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 34325 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT HUTCH [7] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 168 | NBT | |
5. BIGGEST STAR (NSW)[7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 31588 | NBT | |
6. FABULOUS JOURNEY (NSW)[7] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 32721 | 23.37(7)-14/5/20 | |
7. MAX BEAU [7] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 51575 | 23.48(8)-1/5/20 | |
8. WOW ANNA [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 15224 | NBT | |
9. FINANCIAL TARRA [7]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 51478 | 23.26(8)-27/2/20 | |
10. PATRICIA MARY [7]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76727 | NBT |
1. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87676 | NBT | |
2. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 35845 | NBT | |
3. HAYLEY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 25586 | NBT | |
4. ALISHA HOOK [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 2537T | NBT | |
5. CHIOCCI [7] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 85316 | NBT | |
6. TIZZA GEM (NSW)[7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 67646 | FSH | |
7. GUNMANDU [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 48684 | NBT | |
8. UNTIL LATE [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 23675 | NBT | |
9. FIDELIA [7]Res. T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 87645 | 23.12(8)-7/11/19 | |
10. SELECT CHARLIE [7]Res. T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 46464 | 22.82(5)-2/1/20 |
1. GOLDANA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 64812 | NBT | |
2. SEPTEMBER DREAM [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 44551 | 26.48(3)-21/5/20 | |
3. MONTARO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 56352 | NBT | |
4. SWELTERING [7] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 17867 | NBT | |
5. LUMP SUM [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25737 | FSTD | |
6. MISTER WINGARD [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 65775 | NBT | |
7. FLYWHEEL STORM [7] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 15728 | FSH | |
8. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 46634 | NBT | |
9. WHY WOODLEIGH [7]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 13328 | 26.23(1)-30/1/20 | |
10. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7]Res. T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 73826 | NBT |
1. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54561 | FSH | |
2. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 42743 | 22.91(7)-18/4/19 | |
3. NINETYMILE HAWK [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 44228 | 22.92(8)-23/5/19 | |
4. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 46165 | NBT | |
5. TARA'S MAGIC [5] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 38716 | NBT | |
6. LITTLE SAMARA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 66484 | 22.60(8)-21/1/19 | |
7. USAIN SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 15665 | 22.65(8)-11/2/20 | |
8. GRACE INTENTION [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 73475 | FSTD | |
9. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 32577 | NBT | |
10. SODA MAXI [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 51364 | 23.19(8)-7/5/20 |
1. SHANLYN SPOT [6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 55755 | NBT | |
2. SPARK JOY [6] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 52564 | NBT | |
3. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 26655 | 26.89(1)-11/7/19 | |
4. MADALIA DAISY [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 44454 | NBT | |
5. DIAMOND CARTEL [6] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 34465 | 26.39(7)-27/2/20 | |
6. LA QUINTA ROCKS [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 23727 | 26.24(5)-27/2/20 | |
7. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 47778 | 26.94(2)-16/1/20 | |
8. MADALIA BRODIE [6] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 71773 | NBT |
1. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 78377 | NBT | |
2. DYNA WAQA (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 27555 | NBT | |
3. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 45533 | NBT | |
4. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75776 | 26.30(1)-10/10/19 | |
5. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 18451 | 26.49(1)-21/5/20 | |
6. DYNA YARDO (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 65663 | NBT | |
7. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 74446 | 26.26(2)-5/4/19 | |
8. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 34368 | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
9. BROKEN PIECES [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66255 | 26.68(4)-7/12/18 | |
10. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5]Res. T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 34555 | 26.34(2)-28/5/19 |
1. VICTA LIBBY (SA)[6] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 55766 | NBT | |
2. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 87784 | NBT | |
3. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 87567 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT ROSE [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 64168 | NBT | |
5. RIDGELINE (SA)[6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 34536 | FSTD | |
6. EMMA BANJO [6] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 24584 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
7. ADDY BELLE [6] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 41463 | 22.90(3)-27/2/20 | |
8. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [6] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 44452 | 23.12(2)-20/2/20 | |
9. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [6]Res. T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 14F77 | 23.03(1)-13/2/20 | |
10. IKORA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 16416 | NBT |
1. WHISTLIN MISSILE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 74758 | 23.21(6)-17/3/20 | |
2. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 34781 | 22.61(1)-11/1/20 | |
3. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 62315 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 14316 | 22.99(2)-19/12/19 | |
5. ASTON TRUFFLE (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 25874 | 22.90(8)-14/11/19 | |
6. XENIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 66452 | 22.97(4)-23/4/20 | |
7. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 4F615 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
8. QUICK FINANCE [5] T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 41325 | 22.82(3)-6/2/18 | |
9. LLOYD BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74475 | NBT | |
10. MINI FERNANDO [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 15888 | 23.13(6)-20/2/20 |
1. BOBBY RAY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 32462 | 23.22(5)-26/3/20 | |
2. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 48858 | NBT | |
3. HOUSE OF LUCK [5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 86168 | 23.08(2)-10/10/19 | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 27465 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
5. TRIXIE'S ROCKET (NSW)[5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 36227 | NBT | |
6. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 55436 | 23.07(4)-27/6/19 | |
7. CARSON COUNTY [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 16583 | NBT | |
8. MASTER ZEMNICK [5] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 85378 | 22.88(1)-30/8/19 | |
9. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 56235 | NBT | |
10. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53744 | 23.22(2)-23/1/20 |
1. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 55778 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 | |
2. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 2P775 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 | |
3. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33764 | NBT | |
4. MUZA'S BELLE [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 88878 | 22.80(8)-22/10/19 | |
5. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66756 | 23.02(4)-13/6/19 | |
6. MEGA MCKAYLA [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | T4587 | NBT | |
7. LUCKY LUNA [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 46226 | FSH | |
8. GENE MAN [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 65683 | NBT | |
9. PETEY BAQUI [5]Res. T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 45656 | NBT | |
10. TURN HIM AROUND [5]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 66564 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 |