1. PRIZE DIAMOND [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 5 | NBT | |
2. WALK WITH GRACE [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 4875 | NBT | |
3. DR. LYNCH [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S CRUISER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 77 | NBT | |
5. AMRIN [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 63733 | NBT | |
6. DR. COLLETTE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 4 | NBT | |
7. PARUMBA BARTY [M] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 46654 | NBT | |
8. DRAKARI [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 26424 | NBT | |
9. SIZZLE FLY [M]Res. T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
10. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[M]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH |
1. DR. EDWARD [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 47253 | FSTD | |
2. CARRIE [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 2366 | FSTD | |
3. WILD NIPPA [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 5 | FSTD | |
4. MR. COCONUT [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 44554 | FSTD | |
5. BROMLEY [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 24544 | FSTD | |
6. DEED'S DELIGHT [M] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 45 | FSH | |
7. DR. ROZZIE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44553 | FSTD | |
8. DR. MADISON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23427 | FSH | |
9. DR. SANTIAGO [M]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 727 | FSTD | |
10. LIKA LOTTIE [M]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 24254 | FSTD |
1. OMEGA DODGE [7] T: Heather Harper (Seaspray) | 21 | 24.88(2)-24/5/20 | |
2. BATTLE SYMPHONY [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 53462 | NBT | |
3. PATIENCE PAYS [M] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 2 | NBT | |
4. OMEGA CIMARRON [7] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 1 | 25.26(4)-24/5/20 | |
5. SWIFT BY DESIGN [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 1 | 24.88(4)-24/5/20 | |
6. CLAYDON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36F2 | NBT | |
7. CAMILA [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 1 | 25.50(8)-24/5/20 | |
8. ODD GEM [M] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 322 | NBT | |
9. DR. ROZZIE [M]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44553 | NBT | |
10. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3443 | NBT |
1. MADALIA BRODIE [6] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 71773 | 25.77(1)-16/4/20 | |
2. DR. RAYNA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36432 | 25.63(5)-8/9/19 | |
3. BAILEYS ON ICE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 21532 | 25.08(3)-21/2/20 | |
4. STAY AT HOME [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 77173 | 25.31(6)-29/3/20 | |
5. JUDGE HOOK [4] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 321F1 | 24.91(8)-19/4/20 | |
6. STACK [4] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 21211 | 24.80(1)-17/5/20 | |
7. WILLIAM ROSE [4] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 33121 | 25.08(8)-22/3/20 | |
8. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 54732 | 25.11(1)-17/1/20 | |
9. WEE GEM [5]Res. T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 71133 | 25.02(5)-10/5/20 | |
10. KINDRA [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32284 | 25.55(6)-10/11/19 |
1. INDULGE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 15722 | FSH | |
2. ENTWINED [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | F6336 | FSTD | |
3. COCONUT MISS [6] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 51148 | FSH | |
4. MAD EYE MADAM [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 44218 | FSTD | |
5. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 15212 | NBT | |
6. DARNUM DASHER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 62355 | NBT | |
7. RIOLI (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 25413 | NBT | |
8. FLECK [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 31527 | FSH | |
9. NEVER SIMPLE (SA)[7]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 7168 | FSTD |
1. SLICK PAWS [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Seaspray) | 14336 | NBT | |
2. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 33748 | 25.18(1)-17/1/20 | |
3. OKAWA EYE CANDY [3] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 14857 | 24.86(1)-21/2/20 | |
4. ASTON SHADOW [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 62713 | FSH | |
5. CRAZY HAPPY (QLD)[5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 54265 | 24.99(1)-20/12/19 | |
6. STIRLING LIGHTS [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 716T2 | 24.62(1)-20/12/19 | |
7. WAKE THE DRAGON [5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 35275 | 24.88(2)-22/3/20 | |
8. BULK BILLED [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 67167 | 25.13(6)-22/12/19 | |
9. RED BERYL [5]Res. T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 67576 | 25.24(1)-31/5/19 |
1. LOCKED IN [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 56476 | 29.69(8)-7/7/19 | |
2. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 34246 | NBT | |
3. TIMMY TUNGA [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 53476 | NBT | |
4. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 55748 | NBT | |
5. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64715 | FSTD | |
6. BIG BOY MACKA [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31544 | NBT | |
7. VALITA [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 73248 | FSH | |
8. THISTLE ROCK [5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 44447 | 30.00(5)-25/1/20 | |
9. WHODAT DARE [5]Res. T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 55635 | 29.87(6)-2/2/20 | |
10. FLYING MOSS [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 87456 | 29.45(1)-12/5/19 |
1. SHIMA BREEZE [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 82516 | FSH | |
2. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 44814 | FSH | |
3. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 13415 | FSTD | |
4. MADALIA KEN [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 32122 | NBT | |
5. GO TANGO (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 54746 | NBT | |
6. ASTON NINO [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 27541 | FSTD | |
7. ANISE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 38777 | 29.60(4)-12/3/20 | |
8. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 71133 | FSTD | |
9. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 55665 | 29.90(4)-23/6/19 | |
10. SHADY TEX [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 78357 | NBT |
1. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 47778 | 25.56(4)-14/2/20 | |
2. STIGMATIZE [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 32136 | 25.90(8)-3/2/20 | |
3. PANDA ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 24716 | 25.44(6)-17/5/20 | |
4. ADONIS SANDS [7] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 21 | 25.19(1)-29/3/20 | |
5. AIRLY CLEANER [7] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 1824 | 25.21(2)-26/4/20 | |
6. AIRLY PABLO [6] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 71615 | 25.59(7)-3/5/20 | |
7. BLACK PANDA (NSW)[6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | T1562 | 25.56(2)-5/4/20 | |
8. FENWAY LIGHTS [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21472 | NBT | |
9. SHOT GUN PISTOL [7]Res. T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 25416 | FSH | |
10. ROSIE REIGNS [6]Res. T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 56764 | NBT |
1. LOURANDA [6] T: Darren Watts (Maffra) | 53161 | 29.92(7)-24/5/20 | |
2. RANGER ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 33634 | NBT | |
3. KINDRA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32284 | NBT | |
4. SHANLYN SPOT [6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 55755 | NBT | |
6. SWEET COCONUT [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 37728 | FSH | |
7. SPEED DEMON [7] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 23553 | NBT | |
8. MEAT MURPHY [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 36147 | FSTD |
1. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 42615 | 25.00(6)-27/1/19 | |
2. MADALIA CHAMP [4] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 13175 | 24.88(1)-26/4/20 | |
3. SLINGSHOT ANGEL [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21122 | NBT | |
4. BEATRICE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 6673F | 25.17(8)-12/7/19 | |
6. GOLDRUSH ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 28165 | 24.76(1)-26/1/20 | |
7. SLINGSHOT TITAN [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23671 | FSH | |
8. CRACKERJACK SOC [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 41323 | 25.24(1)-23/2/20 |
1. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 52612 | NBT | |
2. GRACIOSO [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 83341 | NBT | |
3. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 27546 | 25.68(2)-2/4/20 | |
4. SPLINTER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 43477 | 25.37(8)-27/10/19 | |
5. FOXY PRINCESS [5] T: Warren Stevens (Myrtlebank) | 68678 | 25.26(5)-5/11/19 | |
6. AKINA DEE JAY [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 35513 | 25.29(1)-5/11/19 | |
7. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 55481 | 25.19(8)-15/12/19 | |
8. MACALISTER TIGER [5] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 52364 | 25.08(2)-11/5/19 |