1. MAD MCENROE [M] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 77 | FSH | |
2. MY ALBY (SA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 764 | FSH | |
3. WHERE'S THE RUM [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. WIRED [M] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. JAKEY'S DAY (SA)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 84 | FSH | |
6. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 48544 | FSH | |
7. GET A JOB [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 8 | FSH | |
8. RECINDER JACK [M] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | 3542 | NBT | |
9. DUSTY REBEL [M]Res. T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | 88674 | FSTD | |
10. WHAT FEELING [M]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 75457 | NBT |
1. NULLIFY [M] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 37 | FSTD | |
2. TREGUNNA [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | FSH | ||
3. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | FSH | ||
4. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 5 | FSH | |
5. SNAPPER KYLE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
6. BERRY BOOMER [M] T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | FSH | ||
7. HURRICANE GYPSY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 5 | FSH | |
8. JONAH ALCATRAZ [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24358 | NBT | |
9. ESPECIALLY EAGER [M]Res. T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 58535 | NBT | |
10. DAMI JACK [M]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 34667 | NBT |
1. PREMIER MAGGIE [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 24856 | 17.34(2)-27/4/20 | |
2. JAY JAY KERSEY [7] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 75382 | NBT | |
3. CASTLE SWEEN [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24763 | 17.15(8)-8/3/20 | |
4. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 63518 | 17.70(4)-8/5/20 | |
5. WISE THUNDER (WA)[7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 82824 | FSH | |
6. STRUCTURE (NSW)[7] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 126 | FSTD | |
7. CLAN MCMILLAN [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 84142 | 17.14(1)-13/3/20 | |
8. MOODSWING TARNY [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 12774 | 17.20(2)-1/5/20 |
1. SHADED DISGUISE [6] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 45414 | 20.02(2)-22/5/20 | |
2. STIGMATIZE [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 21365 | 19.71(1)-10/5/20 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[6] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 2112 | 19.55(2)-24/5/20 | |
4. DECLASSIFIED [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 72245 | NBT | |
5. UNANSWERED [7] T: Jarrod Larkin (Axedale) | 1 | 19.37(8)-31/5/20 | |
6. CHICKEN TWISTIE [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 47717 | FSH | |
7. STAR BLAZER [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31123 | FSH | |
8. KAZOO [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41 | NBT | |
9. HOLEY DOLLAR [7]Res. T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 75125 | 20.03(1)-24/5/20 | |
10. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [6]Res. T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | F7744 | NBT |
1. INTER CODY [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 18475 | 19.25(6)-15/2/19 | |
2. BY YOUR SIDE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 22633 | 19.37(4)-7/7/19 | |
3. DIAMOND BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 62F66 | NBT | |
4. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 38237 | 19.52(2)-13/3/20 | |
5. BIT FANCY [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 61113 | 19.58(3)-19/1/20 | |
6. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 76113 | FSTD | |
7. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 38143 | NBT | |
8. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 15836 | NBT | |
9. MUZA'S GIFT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 7F686 | FSH | |
10. IMPENDING [5]Res. T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 75517 | FSH |
1. SUPERIOR BREEZE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14711 | 19.19(4)-29/12/19 | |
2. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 41244 | 19.15(2)-18/10/19 | |
3. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 21346 | 19.10(8)-9/8/19 | |
4. OAKVALE BEAUTY (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 56258 | FSH | |
5. HEADWALL (TAS)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 11133 | FSH | |
6. EVOLUTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 42152 | NBT | |
7. DUKE OF BURNLEY [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 66222 | 19.40(2)-1/3/20 | |
8. HARVEY WARBANGER [4] T: Neville Haigh (Crossover) | 83P31 | 19.47(5)-31/5/20 | |
9. MUZA'S GIFT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 7F686 | FSH | |
10. IMPENDING [5]Res. T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 75517 | FSH |
1. PETER GALO [1] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 16113 | 16.34(7)-15/12/19 | |
2. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [3] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 41352 | 16.71(8)-16/3/18 | |
3. WALK ON BYE [4] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 32412 | 16.80(6)-4/5/20 | |
4. TUBARK (NSW)[4] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 66216 | 16.71(7)-1/12/19 | |
6. HABOOB (SA)[4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 35716 | 16.43(4)-17/9/17 | |
7. EARLY SPECIAL [4] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 51273 | 16.56(4)-29/3/19 | |
8. SPARKLE MOTION [1] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | F2F12 | 16.56(1)-9/6/19 |
1. HE'S AN ACE [3] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 12411 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
2. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 26463 | FSH | |
3. JAIMANDY JESTER [3] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 15562 | 19.02(6)-12/4/19 | |
4. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[1] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 12111 | 19.11(7)-1/3/20 | |
5. EMERLEY EXPRESS (SA)[3] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 12241 | 19.07(5)-1/9/19 | |
6. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11681 | FSH | |
7. FLOSSING [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13423 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR BONT [2] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23844 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 | |
9. IMPENDING [5]Res. T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 75517 | FSH |
1. EARN THE MAGIC [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11163 | FSH | |
2. TINY SHINY [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 31511 | NBT | |
3. VONN (TAS)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 12313 | FSH | |
4. AS ONLY IS [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 34224 | NBT | |
6. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 44154 | NBT | |
7. SUPERIOR KIKI [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17415 | 16.73(1)-10/1/20 | |
8. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 53211 | 16.82(7)-26/5/20 |
1. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21328 | 16.87(2)-13/1/19 | |
2. CURIOUSER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41686 | FSH | |
3. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 34428 | 16.79(1)-22/9/19 | |
4. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 21533 | FSH | |
6. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 18313 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 32413 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 | |
8. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 37336 | 16.96(1)-17/4/20 |
1. TIM TAM SAM [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 4613T | NBT | |
2. TAMOU BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 53225 | NBT | |
3. MAGIC MAMBA (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 22248 | FSTD | |
4. BLUE LARRIKIN [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 12126 | 16.60(1)-20/3/20 | |
6. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 58574 | FSH | |
7. ALL INN REDMAN [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 51237 | 16.71(8)-27/10/19 | |
8. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 83167 | 16.91(1)-15/4/20 |
1. ROTARUA [5] T: Michael Kusznir (Taylors Lakes) | 62285 | FSTD | |
2. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 75176 | FSTD | |
3. MR. DELAHOYA [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 26557 | NBT | |
4. RUBY'S BOY [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 28248 | 17.03(2)-14/6/19 | |
6. WET AND WILD [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 35147 | 16.65(5)-24/11/17 | |
7. EXPENSE EVE [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 44642 | FSH | |
8. STANDING BEAR [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 34877 | NBT |