1. BIG LEIGH [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 55544 | FSH | |
2. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76886 | FSTD | |
3. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 77548 | NBT | |
4. THUNDER SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 77687 | FSH | |
5. SIMMONS [M] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 37476 | FSTD | |
6. LEO'S MY CHAMP [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 54285 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBEZI ICON [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 56554 | FSH | |
8. LIBBY THE RIPPER [M] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 4F574 | FSTD |
1. CRACKERJACK BAZ [M] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 7546 | FSH | |
2. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65323 | FSH | |
3. MAGIC INDEED [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 35432 | NBT | |
4. BLACK BOOKER [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 42575 | NBT | |
5. EMERGENCY [M] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 675 | FSH | |
6. AMERICAN STAR [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 36232 | NBT | |
7. TOUGH DUDE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 77668 | NBT | |
8. HUSKY FRECKLE [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 32744 | NBT | |
9. ASTRO NAUGHTON [M]Res. T: Sharon Kaliszewski (Warrak) | 8726 | FSH | |
10. CRACKERJACK JAWS [M]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77836 | NBT |
1. NOT ALL OVER [M] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | F7653 | NBT | |
2. SENSE OF WONDER [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 67337 | NBT | |
3. WAIKERIE BANDIT [M] T: Steven Kaliszewski (Warrak) | 66745 | FSH | |
4. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 44472 | FSH | |
5. ALANA ROSE [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 56 | FSH | |
6. PETE CABANG [M] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 34465 | NBT | |
7. NICKO DANCER [M] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 62F23 | NBT | |
8. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 73655 | NBT | |
9. ASTRO NAUGHTON [M]Res. T: Sharon Kaliszewski (Warrak) | 8726 | FSH | |
10. ON PATROL (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ronald Rowe (Warracknabeal) | 24434 | NBT |
1. READ ALOT [7] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 38521 | 24.59(5)-2/6/20 | |
2. BLUEBERRY HILL [7] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 6173 | 24.47(3)-15/5/20 | |
3. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 26562 | NBT | |
4. PIPER'S UNICORN [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 77753 | NBT | |
5. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 72672 | NBT | |
6. SILVER BRONX [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 65455 | 24.30(1)-8/1/20 | |
7. AEROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 63324 | NBT | |
8. PIRATE LEE [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 32862 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
9. JAYLA STRIKE [7]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 44235 | 24.25(4)-16/2/20 | |
10. FERNANDO TOY [7]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 46376 | NBT |
1. DECKER [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 73533 | 23.93(1)-16/2/20 | |
2. MASTER FAITH [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Grovedale) | 64384 | FSH | |
3. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 55832 | 24.46(4)-22/4/20 | |
4. TINKER CASS [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 33127 | NBT | |
5. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 86435 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
6. PARROTFISH FOZZ [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 55168 | NBT | |
7. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 46517 | 24.06(7)-5/4/19 | |
8. ON KEY [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 68541 | 24.27(2)-29/11/19 | |
9. WORK ZONE [5]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 51455 | 24.26(2)-24/7/19 | |
10. ICE SKATES [5]Res. T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 64218 | 24.42(5)-1/1/20 |
1. ANOTHER VADER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 85534 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 67441 | 28.77(2)-10/6/20 | |
3. DUNDEE BLITZ [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 66482 | NBT | |
4. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 13232 | FSTD | |
5. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 36384 | 28.77(2)-10/7/19 | |
6. PLUMCAD [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 72353 | NBT | |
7. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 47387 | NBT | |
8. MR. WORLDWIDE (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 16548 | 28.57(3)-22/4/20 | |
9. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78477 | FSTD | |
10. CRYSTAL BLING [5]Res. T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 74554 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 |
1. CULLQUIN FREYA [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 82388 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
2. BEN DOON (NSW)[7] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 73655 | NBT | |
3. BERRINGA BLUE [7] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 45325 | NBT | |
4. AL'S VIXEN [6] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 76646 | NBT | |
5. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 47687 | NBT | |
6. DON'S BOY [7] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 43473 | NBT | |
7. DEADLY WALK [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 16426 | FSTD | |
8. ARANCINI [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66886 | 28.82(1)-22/5/19 | |
9. RUNING FOR JUDDY [7]Res. T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 14648 | FSTD | |
10. WHO IS ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 35376 | NBT |
1. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41743 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 64514 | 28.31(1)-29/1/20 | |
3. BURNING EDDY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 34266 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MOSCATO [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 32524 | FSTD | |
5. GUILTY AS [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 21716 | 28.59(7)-2/6/20 | |
6. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 77542 | 28.45(1)-20/11/19 | |
7. MISS HEART [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 55664 | 28.60(8)-21/9/19 | |
8. BUSH BRO [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 15722 | FSTD | |
9. ASTON SQUIRE [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 31675 | 28.04(1)-11/3/20 | |
10. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 63776 | 28.45(1)-12/2/20 |
1. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 71375 | 24.48(1)-20/5/20 | |
2. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 35364 | NBT | |
3. MCIVOR BLUEY [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 28134 | 24.13(3)-27/5/20 | |
4. PYRENEES DAISY [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 47557 | NBT | |
5. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 26677 | NBT | |
6. BRAVE HEARTED [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 88578 | 24.70(8)-5/9/18 | |
7. BRINDLE DELIGHT [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 53342 | 24.26(3)-2/10/19 | |
8. TIN CAN SAM [6] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 31626 | NBT |
1. UNUSUAL SUSPECT [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 74411 | 24.14(4)-25/4/20 | |
2. USAIN SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65175 | FSH | |
3. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 15741 | 24.54(2)-5/10/19 | |
4. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 66274 | FSH | |
5. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 75451 | 24.34(4)-18/1/19 | |
6. ASTON EUREKA [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 32173 | 24.06(8)-11/3/20 | |
7. KRAKEN TAN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 22631 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
8. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 88717 | 24.26(8)-22/1/20 | |
9. TAKE A DAISY [5]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 28365 | FSH | |
10. DYNA ELISE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 72254 | 24.29(2)-9/10/19 |
1. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 585TT | NBT | |
2. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (Simson) | 54425 | 24.01(6)-2/10/19 | |
3. GAZZA'S PICK [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | F4363 | NBT | |
4. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 57833 | NBT | |
5. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 45142 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 | |
6. HOOKED ON YOU [5] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 44341 | 24.26(8)-30/11/18 | |
7. TASHENDO [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 18444 | 24.25(2)-29/3/18 | |
8. HARDAWAY GEORGE [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 62332 | NBT | |
9. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 13746 | 24.47(4)-25/3/20 | |
10. BIG BACCALA [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 86887 | NBT |
1. MR. FROST (SA)[5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 73718 | 24.07(2)-16/8/19 | |
2. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 37877 | 24.64(1)-29/3/18 | |
3. FLYING MOSS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 74566 | 24.41(6)-6/2/19 | |
4. CHATTY GARRY [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 33522 | NBT | |
5. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 54788 | FSH | |
6. NAMBROK AGENT [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 76464 | NBT | |
7. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 44T77 | 24.35(8)-28/11/18 | |
8. MARVELETTE [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 24257 | 24.41(7)-10/10/18 | |
9. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 56478 | 24.62(7)-12/2/20 | |
10. BLACK OPAQUE [5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85688 | NBT |