1. ASTON LENNON [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | FSH | ||
2. FLOREAN FORTESCU [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 4 | NBT | |
3. ASTON TORBRECK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 15452 | NBT | |
4. STICK HUNTER [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6362 | NBT | |
5. PETUNIA DURSLEY [M] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 5 | NBT | |
6. ALUMNI (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
7. DOLOHOV [M] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
8. WILL'S BELLA (SA)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 5587 | NBT |
1. ERNIE PRANG [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 22245 | NBT | |
2. FENRIR GREYBACK [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 1765 | NBT | |
3. WISE EL NINO (WA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. MY ROCKY [M] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 373 | FSH | |
5. KAZOO [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41636 | FSH | |
6. ARAGOG [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
7. BELLE ALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 4226 | NBT | |
8. GO LYLA [M] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | FSH |
1. WAR BIRD [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 8227 | NBT | |
2. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 871 | 22.72(1)-12/6/20 | |
3. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[6] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 78576 | FSH | |
4. BUS DRIVER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 73722 | NBT | |
5. BAD BAILEY (SA)[7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 65341 | FSH | |
6. INTER VINCE [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 3152 | FSH | |
7. ASTON VUITTON [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 75254 | NBT | |
8. BLUE GAL [M] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | F2633 | NBT |
1. BAGEERA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 63454 | NBT | |
2. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 66478 | NBT | |
4. UNA'S BOY [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 45761 | 22.91(5)-28/2/20 | |
5. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 44818 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 35318 | 22.99(6)-6/8/19 | |
8. SONNY MICAWBER (NSW)[5] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 85222 | 22.69(3)-7/5/19 |
1. SLINGSHOT PRINCE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31213 | 25.98(7)-15/10/19 | |
2. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 52213 | FSH | |
3. MISS PEPPERJACK [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 14314 | FSTD | |
4. BLACK MUSTANG [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 81222 | 26.08(7)-28/4/20 | |
6. ASTON SHADOW [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71352 | 25.85(1)-21/4/20 | |
7. LILY POTTER [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 56466 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM REFUSAL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 17672 | NBT |
1. ASSERTIVE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 58362 | 22.54(8)-17/4/20 | |
2. SPRING HAZE [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 14111 | 22.50(6)-16/6/20 | |
3. ZIPPING KIKI (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 74323 | NBT | |
4. RUN FROM REALITY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31112 | 22.68(1)-23/1/20 | |
5. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 16834 | 22.52(7)-21/4/20 | |
6. PRIVATE (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 24213 | 22.58(7)-12/6/20 | |
7. FAST FOOD JUNKIE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13353 | NBT | |
8. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85543 | 22.54(7)-28/1/20 | |
9. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 11365 | 22.97(7)-24/12/19 | |
10. CHEROKEE CAT [5]Res. T: John Galea (Avalon) | T2235 | NBT |
1. INTER PHILLIP [4] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 63761 | 22.64(2)-26/7/19 | |
2. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 33227 | 22.99(1)-19/3/19 | |
3. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 16423 | 22.82(1)-14/2/20 | |
4. SHIMA BREEZE [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16231 | NBT | |
6. OUR MISSY GRACE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51334 | NBT | |
7. TIGGERLONG PINK (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22131 | FSH | |
8. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 31756 | 22.57(4)-8/2/19 |
1. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 11661 | 25.90(7)-28/4/20 | |
2. HEADSPACE (NSW)[4] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 24113 | NBT | |
3. DISSOCIATIVE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 44178 | FSH | |
4. LOTS OF CHATTER [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 14512 | NBT | |
6. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14211 | FSH | |
7. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46363 | 25.87(1)-4/10/19 | |
8. ASTON VALETTA [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 33755 | FSH |
1. RUSTY YAALA [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 53437 | 23.09(3)-7/1/20 | |
2. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 82132 | 22.86(3)-29/5/20 | |
3. GEMMA BLUE [6] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 44434 | NBT | |
4. SNOOKER QUE [6] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 42121 | NBT | |
5. PAI GOW POKER [6] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 42631 | 22.99(3)-28/1/20 | |
6. SPEEDY JACK [6] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 12254 | 22.88(3)-31/1/20 | |
7. NEW FOR ONE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23843 | 23.00(1)-5/5/20 | |
8. UMEGA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 27117 | 22.86(5)-8/5/20 |
1. AGENT JORDAN [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 16818 | 22.76(3)-28/4/20 | |
2. KAWHI [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 32436 | NBT | |
3. XERON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 76121 | NBT | |
4. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 24384 | NBT | |
6. ASTON RIKU [5] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 16151 | NBT | |
7. BLACKPOOL PANTHA (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 12445 | 22.87(7)-24/3/20 | |
8. HABIB [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 41533 | 22.51(8)-30/8/19 |
1. ABOUT THE SOUTH (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 66743 | NBT | |
2. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 57467 | 23.20(3)-20/3/18 | |
4. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 25757 | FSTD | |
5. MEPUNGA HARRY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 11858 | 22.50(1)-1/11/19 | |
7. DEVIL DEN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 86776 | NBT | |
8. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 72323 | NBT |