1. ASTON CAMILLE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 28227 | NBT | |
2. WARRIOR ARMO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | FSH | ||
3. URANA VIERI [M] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. ESPECIALLY EAGER [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 53532 | NBT | |
5. KANGA LIGHTS [M] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 6 | NBT | |
6. ASTON VICTORY [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 65753 | FSTD | |
7. BOES REWARD [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | F6322 | NBT | |
8. DIRE STRAITS [M] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | FSH | ||
9. RYLEE'S BOY [M]Res. T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 76488 | NBT |
1. KUTA COWBOY [M] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON GRENACHE [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | FSH | ||
3. ALL IMAGE [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | FSH | ||
4. SHADY TALKS [M] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | FSH | ||
5. MISTY ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | FSH | ||
6. RATTLING ROSIE [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | FSH | ||
7. SAND DANCE [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 28787 | FSH | |
8. DAMI JACK [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 66724 | NBT | |
9. RYLEE'S BOY [M]Res. T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 76488 | NBT |
1. GO QUANTUM (SA)[6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 64745 | FSH | |
2. TOO MUCH TALKING [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 11342 | 17.01(1)-29/5/20 | |
3. ESPECIAL ENVY [7] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 42135 | FSTD | |
4. JAY JAY KERSEY [7] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 82521 | 16.90(6)-19/6/20 | |
5. FRONT BAR [6] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 312F4 | NBT | |
6. COME ON LEVENDI [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 76552 | 17.35(2)-21/6/19 | |
7. HEIDI [7] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 12384 | 17.10(5)-10/5/20 | |
8. LATHYRUS [7] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 17 | FSH | |
9. JAZZY ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 25455 | FSTD |
1. ESPECIAL EDIT [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 85 | FSH | |
2. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 446 | NBT | |
3. BOES HIGH FIVE [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 65 | FSTD | |
4. BERRY BOOMER [M] T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | 53 | FSTD | |
5. KID CALDWELL [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 7 | NBT | |
6. MY ROCKY [M] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 373 | FSH | |
7. LITTLE WINNIE [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | FSH | ||
8. CONCRETE FEVER [M] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | FSH |
1. ASTON MIDORI [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 36635 | NBT | |
2. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 12567 | 19.46(6)-1/11/19 | |
3. EARLY SPECIAL [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 51273 | 19.29(5)-15/4/19 | |
4. SMALL ROSE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 75415 | 19.60(3)-13/5/18 | |
5. SUPERIOR UNO [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13782 | 19.52(7)-3/3/19 | |
6. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 37285 | NBT | |
7. BAGS ON SHAZZA [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 27613 | 19.46(7)-10/1/20 | |
8. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 33642 | NBT | |
9. INTER LANA [5]Res. T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 48456 | NBT |
1. BALANCE [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 56423 | 19.36(6)-18/11/19 | |
2. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 51424 | 19.34(7)-25/11/18 | |
3. ASTON RIKU [5] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 16151 | FSH | |
4. TOO GOOD JOOG (QLD)[5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 3T736 | FSTD | |
5. THRILL ME [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 25543 | 19.66(8)-8/12/19 | |
6. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 26123 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
7. CALLUM'S SON [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 43212 | FSH | |
8. MEEHAN PEBBLES [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 15636 | 19.56(7)-6/12/19 | |
9. TUI [5]Res. T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 44537 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 41847 | NBT | |
2. INTER CODY [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 47547 | 19.25(6)-15/2/19 | |
3. INTER HELEN [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 36744 | NBT | |
4. EAGLE JET [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 36137 | 19.77(4)-10/3/20 | |
5. TIM TAM SAM [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 613T7 | 19.75(4)-11/10/19 | |
6. WESTERN BOMBER [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 81278 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
7. EXPENSE EVE [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 64212 | NBT | |
8. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 38782 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
9. TUI [5]Res. T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 44537 | NBT |
1. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 35234 | 19.47(3)-16/9/18 | |
2. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 37611 | 19.52(2)-13/3/20 | |
3. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 25766 | 19.34(2)-11/8/19 | |
4. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[4] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 11462 | 19.49(8)-17/4/20 | |
5. BILLY'S MISSILE [4] T: Robert Plunkett (Mansfield) | 82515 | 19.33(5)-6/2/19 | |
6. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 34153 | NBT | |
7. SUPERIOR KIKI [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41513 | 19.56(1)-24/5/20 | |
8. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 32126 | 19.76(4)-8/5/20 | |
9. TUI [5]Res. T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 44537 | NBT |
1. LEXIE LEE [6] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 16321 | FSTD | |
2. REMEMBER JIMMY [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 25174 | 19.93(1)-9/6/20 | |
3. HELLO GOODNIGHT [6] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 63417 | NBT | |
4. MONTANARO [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 25676 | NBT | |
5. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 12354 | 19.72(7)-29/5/20 | |
6. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 53644 | NBT | |
7. ELITE GIFT [7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 85368 | FSTD | |
8. KID JAMES [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 41657 | NBT |
1. ASTON RUM (NSW)[4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 83615 | 16.90(8)-19/1/20 | |
2. FURTADO [4] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 11215 | 16.84(6)-18/5/20 | |
3. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 63656 | NBT | |
4. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 56135 | NBT | |
5. WALK ON BYE [4] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 24124 | 16.80(6)-4/5/20 | |
6. MADALIA MICK [4] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 31126 | 16.83(4)-27/4/20 | |
7. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 26744 | 16.92(1)-29/11/19 | |
8. MAJOR WINSTON [4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 61145 | 16.77(8)-27/4/20 | |
9. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 65563 | NBT |
1. PINE'S PICK (QLD)[5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 46458 | FSH | |
2. BIG BASH ELLYSE [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 87711 | FSTD | |
3. UNUSUAL SUSPECT [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 44118 | NBT | |
4. HARTLAND DIGGER [5] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 76172 | NBT | |
5. FOUND IN QUARTZ (QLD)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 63111 | 16.87(8)-20/3/20 | |
6. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 13727 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 72182 | NBT | |
8. BIT FANCY [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 11137 | NBT | |
9. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 65563 | NBT |
1. BIG BUBBLES [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 76534 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 24133 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 | |
3. CHEEKY BUMPA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 28512 | NBT | |
4. SUPER SWITCH [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 56535 | 16.96(1)-27/4/20 | |
5. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 88784 | 17.30(1)-21/6/19 | |
6. BRONELLY BUSTER [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 26557 | 16.91(1)-27/1/19 | |
7. ASTON MILLA [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 74736 | FSTD | |
8. DODGE COUPE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 33274 | NBT | |
9. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 65563 | NBT |