Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

  • NSW GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $900, 2nd: $260, 3rd: $190 - total: $1350
      1. LADY OF ROSEDALE T: Kevin Smith 4363 20.80
      2. VERY VAIN T: Robert Ryan 5442 NBT
      3. KELLY MAREE T: Kenneth Bell - NBT
      4. KINLOCH CASEY T: Peter Carr 5734 20.48
      5. GRACEFUL LASS T: Kevin Smith 6 21.04
      6. THIS DIRECTION T: Wayne Wakem 5844 20.57
      7. JARGON JIMMY T: Graeme Wilkinson 7586 21.06
      8. FIRE FLY POPE T: Peter Midson 7637 20.63
      9. RUTLAND MADISON T: Michael Ruttley 8775 20.95
      10. AUSSIE OUTLAW T: John Lawson 76 21.78
  • LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $900, 2nd: $260, 3rd: $190 - total: $1350
      1. RIPPY ROYAL T: Robert Ryan 4 20.74
      2. CHLOE'S LASS T: Kevin Smith 7 NBT
      3. LAD FROM BUNNAN T: Kevin Smith 5 20.74
      4. SUPER FUNNY T: Robert Ryan 7453 20.39
      5. CHEDWICK T: Neil Dallison 7434 NBT
      6. ANGEL'S SHARE T: Tamara Ball 4342 20.25
      7. IRISH VIKING T: Michael Craig - NBT
      8. SILENT OSCAR T: David Howarth 4464 NBT
      9. EMPTY HEAD T: Benjamin Spence 5765 20.77
      10. MAISEN THOMAS T: Peter Midson 8568 21.37
  • LADBROKES CASH IN PATHWAYS

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. JACKO'S DREAM T: Alexander Verhagen 5467 20.46
      2. VELOCITY WHOOSH T: Neil Dallison 7566 20.93
      3. NEGOA SPRITE T: Rodney Marlow 6464 NBT
      4. EUREKA BOY T: Benjamin Spence 8877 21.03
      5. WHERE'S KINLOCH T: Francis Mcfadyen 5878 21.16
      6. DIVER'S DANCER T: Benjamin Cleghorn 6676 20.39
      7. CANDY DARLING T: John Gatty 6717 19.95
      8. KYRON'S WAY T: Kenneth Bell 8867 20.53
      9. TOTAL BLISS T: Tamara Ball 7564 20.61
      10. ELITE MIA T: John Eather 4378 20.45
  • LADBROKES MASTERS

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. LONDYN'S CHOICE T: Melanie Mabbott 5332 19.99
      2. CHANCE AMELIA T: Colin Anderson 5524 19.95
      3. BRUNO DAFON T: Jamie Bush 7876 19.81
      4. KRISTA'S HONEY T: Benjamin Spence 5874 20.47
      5. MISTER PURPLE T: Edward Pomfrett 5678 20.22
      6. ASTON VELOCI T: Rodney Marlow 6116 20.10
      7. COUGAR COUNTY T: Benjamin Spence 8155 19.69
      8. PURE LEE RED T: Edward Pomfrett X348 20.07
      9. FOXY TRALEE T: Troy Luke 4646 20.17
      10. BUD STAR T: Benjamin Spence 5466 20.59
  • LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. TYPHOON CURLY T: Kevin Sills 1575 20.70
      2. BLACK MASERATI T: Benjamin Spence X384 NBT
      3. BONT'S CHARLIE T: Graeme Wilkinson 3573 20.07
      4. NULA'S DOLLAR T: John Eather 3252 19.98
      5. SUNSHINE ROSE T: Eric Butler 4634 20.08
      6. KEY KEY T: Blake Moroney 1572 NBT
      7. SUPER FLYER T: Hayden Munn 1624 NBT
      8. JIMMY MULWEE T: Colin Burns 2355 20.01
      9. EXTREME SHIAN T: Donna Howarth 4635 20.06
      10. MR. COMPLIANT T: John Eather 8837 20.41
  • LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. TYPHOON TYSON T: Carl Stackman 1564 20.22
      2. TILLY THOMAS T: Robert Ryan 1416 20.24
      3. GUARDIOLA T: Benjamin Spence 3535 19.98
      4. PRINCESS GIRL T: William Marmara 4278 20.38
      5. RUTLAND SOPHIE T: Michael Ruttley 3437 20.06
      6. FLYIN' CRAZY T: Kevin Smith 2414 NBT
      7. HONCHO ROCKS T: John Eather 2618 20.61
      8. TYPHOON JED T: Kevin Sills 2873 20.27
      9. JOY MULWEE T: Ranald Dawes 6434 NBT
      10. VELOCITY WHIZ T: Helen Ayre 3248 20.57
  • LADBROKES SWITCH

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. SPORTSMAN'S MAX T: Gary Moore 6X13 19.99
      2. WESTSIDE LATER T: Tyler Fleming 7771 20.24
      3. NELLY ERSKIN T: Troy Luke 6237 19.89
      4. SUNSHINE RUNNER T: Eric Butler 3155 20.10
      5. GUNNEDAH GIRL T: William Marmara 1426 20.04
      6. REMEMBER THAT T: Robert Ryan 1235 19.75
      7. SUPER START T: Mark Munn 7414 20.10
      8. CLEAR SKYE T: Kevin Sills 5322 19.85
      9. CARLOS MAGIC T: Francis Mcfadyen 3655 20.26
      10. OLIVER'S MATE T: Colin Anderson 6546 20.39
  • LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. FERNANDO'S POINT T: Benjamin Spence 6527 20.18
      2. LIZ'S SNIPER T: William Marmara 7443 20.07
      3. SUNSHINE RUBY T: Eric Butler 2125 19.89
      4. SAINT PABLO T: Stephen Francis 8353 19.86
      5. FIVE MILE GEM T: Jamie Bush 1251 19.63
      6. SIR ERSKIN T: Troy Luke 4463 19.90
      7. TRENDY TRALEE T: Peter Midson 4625 19.89
      8. MY LIL LOUIE T: Kevin Campbell 6334 19.99
      9. MY MATE JACK T: Benjamin Spence 1427 20.60
      10. BUCKEYE T: Bradley O'neil 4625 19.87
  • LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 527 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1500, 2nd: $460, 3rd: $350 - total: $2310
      1. AWESOME BUDDY T: Alexander Verhagen 3554 NBT
      2. MYRNIONG MASTER T: Bradley O'neil 5343 30.19
      3. SWEET FIRE ALL T: Mark Moroney 3122 31.17
      4. HEIDI'S HANDBAG T: Robert Ryan 3323 31.35
      5. COME ON DUCHESS T: William Marmara 5685 30.52
      6. DANCE T: Jamie Bush 3142 31.15
      7. SAVE THE DATE T: Graeme Ball 4245 NBT
      8. BREA CASEY T: Peter Carr 4634 31.08
      9. MOLLY DOUBT FIRE T: Samuel Rees 7864 31.69
  • LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 340 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1700, 2nd: $530, 3rd: $400 - total: $2630
      1. DANICA KEEPING T: Charmaine Roberts 1126 NBT
      2. ELITE ZIPPER T: Tamara Ball 2638 NBT
      3. ARCTIC KINGDOM T: Mark Moroney 4522 NBT
      4. DAM THE MAN T: Ashley Byrnes 7224 19.99
      5. SMOKEM JOE T: Gary Wilton 4114 19.89
      6. IT'S OUR TIME T: Barry Evans 1146 19.78
      7. DEFIER T: Graham Novley 2333 19.93
      8. RONNIE KEEPING T: Charmaine Roberts 8432 19.54
  • DIRECTORS

    • Date: 24 Jun 2020
    • Distance: 431 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1600, 2nd: $500, 3rd: $390 - total: $2490
      1. MERLIN'S MISSILE T: William Marmara 1242 25.30
      2. JOLLY MULWEE T: Robert Ryan 6472 25.31
      3. DISCO CHOOK T: Jamie Bush 1212 25.07
      4. COPPER NOTE T: Peter Midson 5444 25.46
      5. RUPHERT KEEPING T: Charmaine Roberts 6136 NBT
      6. BAZZA'S BABE T: Robert Hobson 3552 25.49
      7. GREEK BOMBSHELL T: William Marmara 3161 25.00
      8. ICE REINA T: Blake Moroney 1812 NBT
      9. PITCH T: Edward Pomfrett 5167 25.03
      10. ERSKIN BOY T: Troy Luke 8762 25.66