1. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12341 | 29.90(2)-29/4/20 | |
2. CAMILA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Woodside) | 21615 | 30.62(1)-17/6/20 | |
3. LIGHTS ACTION [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 34552 | NBT | |
4. PARTY LIGHTS [6] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 26131 | 30.16(1)-17/6/20 | |
5. CURLY TOP [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 25121 | 30.20(2)-3/6/20 | |
6. BAROOGA DODGE (NSW)[6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 66121 | 30.67(8)-10/6/20 | |
7. MOTOR CITY TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 41742 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 56641 | 30.51(4)-17/6/20 | |
9. BUSH MARTINI [7]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 54252 | NBT | |
10. COME ON AILEEN [6]Res. T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 25542 | NBT |
1. DIM SIM [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14242 | 30.64(5)-7/9/19 | |
2. STARDOM [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11222 | FSH | |
3. ENTRANCED [4] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 83113 | 30.24(2)-3/6/20 | |
4. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31241 | 30.78(8)-22/1/20 | |
5. ASTON THUNDER [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 62751 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
6. AUTUMN HAZE [5] T: Gary Walker (Benalla) | 11512 | FSH | |
7. IMMERSION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 42311 | FSH | |
8. SANCTIFY (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 15313 | FSH | |
9. MR. BAR WICKED [5]Res. T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 17633 | NBT | |
10. SHAMROCK BOY [5]Res. T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 33864 | FSH |
1. I'M A KRAKOUER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 55531 | 30.19(4)-17/6/20 | |
2. ROCK AND ROLL [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 82511 | 29.84(2)-22/2/20 | |
3. ARTIC ASSASSIN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 52122 | NBT | |
4. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36218 | 30.21(4)-8/5/19 | |
5. ALL SHOW [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 51612 | NBT | |
6. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 15881 | 29.96(3)-17/6/20 | |
7. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64615 | 29.88(3)-9/10/19 | |
8. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 23261 | 29.96(7)-21/12/19 | |
9. BAREFOOT BARRY [5]Res. T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 65223 | NBT | |
10. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 81722 | 30.37(7)-6/3/20 |
1. SPARKY GIRL [4] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 65367 | 30.13(4)-20/3/20 | |
2. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61151 | 30.05(5)-20/6/20 | |
3. EASTSIDE [4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23654 | 30.20(4)-6/3/20 | |
4. CRANBERRY MISS [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 28318 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA ISLA [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 11155 | NBT | |
6. REVELATION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 13622 | 29.93(1)-31/8/19 | |
7. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16833 | 30.03(3)-10/4/19 | |
8. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 67442 | 29.83(7)-22/6/19 | |
9. MEGA DOSSA [5]Res. T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 26F74 | NBT | |
10. LOLA LOVELACE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 11716 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[1] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13464 | 29.72(6)-29/2/20 | |
2. KEEPER OF KEYS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31535 | 30.32(7)-27/7/19 | |
3. MAX TRACTOR [3] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 41716 | 29.98(2)-6/3/19 | |
4. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31113 | 29.72(6)-6/6/20 | |
6. AVALANCHE [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13111 | 29.91(6)-25/4/20 | |
7. LOVE AND THUNDER (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33171 | 30.27(1)-20/6/20 | |
8. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 81421 | 29.79(5)-20/6/20 |
1. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 17114 | NBT | |
2. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Ross Davidson (Wallerawang) | 21221 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING CLIFFORD (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 28267 | NBT | |
4. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 33162 | 42.31(2)-29/2/20 | |
5. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 63263 | NBT | |
6. HE SHALL POWER [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 23123 | NBT | |
7. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46175 | 42.75(8)-22/2/20 | |
8. KEEFE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 63226 | 42.97(4)-11/4/20 |
1. SIXTIES ROCKER [4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 71161 | 34.53(2)-3/6/20 | |
2. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 43672 | FSTD | |
3. BLINKEN BILLY (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 43745 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [4] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 31522 | 34.43(1)-30/5/20 | |
5. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 43523 | 34.85(1)-24/7/19 | |
6. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33426 | 34.62(1)-25/1/20 | |
7. NUNNIONG PLAIN [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 74324 | 35.03(1)-2/12/17 | |
8. ASTON GWEN [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 41323 | FSTD | |
9. MAXIMUM REFUSAL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 76724 | FSH | |
10. FRANKI JAY [5]Res. T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 66674 | 34.45(5)-4/3/20 |
1. GIGGLING GERTY [4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 6F218 | 29.99(2)-8/4/20 | |
2. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 81722 | 30.37(7)-6/3/20 | |
3. KRAKEN LIGHTNING [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13643 | 30.05(3)-7/12/19 | |
4. LEKTRA YOYO [4] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 61121 | 30.24(8)-20/6/20 | |
5. ASTON SILK [3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 24242 | 30.13(4)-18/4/20 | |
6. SNAGS MCKENZIE [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 25646 | 29.90(1)-4/11/19 | |
7. KEENANDO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 38124 | 30.01(1)-23/5/20 | |
8. PENTA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33244 | 29.83(1)-11/1/19 |
1. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 42155 | 29.92(5)-11/3/20 | |
2. JUST LOVIN' IT [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11376 | NBT | |
3. REIKO BOSS [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42374 | 30.09(1)-31/7/19 | |
4. MR. BAR WICKED [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 17633 | NBT | |
5. SPECIAL VICTIM (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11414 | 29.97(2)-13/5/20 | |
6. DEVEL SIXTEEN [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 81662 | 30.24(8)-8/1/20 | |
7. IAGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13535 | 30.23(2)-4/4/20 | |
8. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42113 | 30.44(2)-21/12/19 | |
9. ASTON SELECT [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 81117 | NBT | |
10. SILVER SMARTY [5]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 54843 | NBT |
1. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34236 | 30.37(5)-11/12/19 | |
2. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 53668 | 30.15(1)-8/8/19 | |
3. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 48142 | 30.30(6)-20/5/20 | |
4. DRIFTIN' AWAY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62224 | 29.99(1)-16/10/19 | |
5. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 72122 | 30.12(1)-26/2/20 | |
6. DARK JEDI [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 61162 | NBT | |
7. BONAFIDE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 13253 | NBT | |
8. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34231 | 30.37(8)-13/5/20 | |
9. ALWAYS HO HO [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33584 | 30.24(8)-26/2/20 | |
10. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 55485 | 30.26(7)-3/4/19 |
1. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 43656 | NBT | |
2. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 37533 | NBT | |
3. ALAMOSA BILL [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 82362 | 29.92(3)-1/4/20 | |
4. ASTON COSMO [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 46223 | NBT | |
5. BLUE STRIKER [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 75885 | 29.97(5)-20/10/18 | |
6. ASTON ZEPHYR [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21232 | FSH | |
7. FAST FOOD JUNKIE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33533 | FSH | |
8. PHANTOM CALL [5] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 71221 | 30.08(1)-19/2/20 | |
9. MILLY MAC [5]Res. T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 15535 | 30.34(2)-4/12/19 | |
10. PAIR OF NINES [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 75551 | 30.16(1)-16/11/19 |
1. BROKEN DRUM [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 17435 | FSH | |
2. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 65223 | NBT | |
3. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66464 | NBT | |
4. JUST FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 14453 | FSH | |
5. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 23673 | NBT | |
6. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 26F16 | 30.42(8)-30/1/19 | |
7. SHAMROCK BOY [5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 33864 | FSH | |
8. GYPSY BUN [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17115 | NBT | |
9. LILY POTTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 64665 | 30.47(8)-29/4/20 | |
10. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5]Res. T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 57134 | FSH |