1. ASTON MALMO [M] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 5546 | FSH | |
2. RONA EXPRESS [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 2874 | FSH | |
3. NICKO DANCER [M] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 2F237 | NBT | |
4. SUMMER SIREN [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 46783 | NBT | |
5. SASSY RIOT [M] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 862 | FSH | |
6. WHY NOT JAMIE [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 45655 | NBT | |
7. PYRENEES PEGASUS [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 32372 | NBT | |
8. PYRENEES MAX [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | F6667 | NBT | |
9. MAHOGANY FLAME [M]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 7T875 | NBT | |
10. HE'S A GEEZER [M]Res. T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 25688 | NBT |
1. MONTOYA (NSW)[M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 66766 | FSTD | |
2. WEBLEC PEARL [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 373 | NBT | |
3. LONESOME STAR [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 84352 | NBT | |
4. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 57786 | NBT | |
5. SQUIRMING [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 54874 | FSH | |
6. CLOUDY DIAMOND [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 33625 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 45472 | FSTD | |
8. WE WILL PREVAIL [M] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 52344 | FSTD | |
9. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[M]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 86336 | NBT | |
10. DOLCE YOU TOO [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 83587 | NBT |
1. DODGY DIGGER [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 77781 | NBT | |
2. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 42661 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE BLUEY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 77675 | NBT | |
4. PEACE OF HOPE [7] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 75877 | FSH | |
5. MAX MCCARTIN [7] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 75154 | NBT | |
6. SILVER ARAPAHO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 45531 | NBT | |
7. NOT ALL OVER [7] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 53212 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 25641 | 22.97(1)-22/6/20 | |
9. MIZUKI ROSE [7]Res. T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 78466 | FSH | |
10. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 87578 | NBT |
1. RUN SHIFTY RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 47227 | FSH | |
2. SILVER BRONX [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 54558 | NBT | |
3. LITTLE FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 64653 | NBT | |
4. TEAKS STREAK [7] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 53252 | NBT | |
5. RIMROCK SALLY [7] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 18332 | NBT | |
6. ISOTOPE [7] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 86843 | NBT | |
7. PIRATE LEE [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 86222 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 66661 | NBT | |
9. ARANCINI [7]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 86777 | NBT | |
10. WHY NOT BEN [7]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 67875 | NBT |
1. RAMPANT LOCH [5] T: Brian Jones (Lara) | 65777 | NBT | |
2. HOOKED ON YOU [5] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 43413 | NBT | |
3. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 82737 | 25.70(6)-16/3/20 | |
4. BAD WORDS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 42826 | 25.73(1)-2/12/19 | |
5. CAIRNLEA ABBY [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 47453 | FSTD | |
6. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 88648 | 25.56(4)-21/10/19 | |
7. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 21778 | 26.01(3)-24/6/19 | |
8. DEVIL DEN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 67766 | 25.81(5)-13/4/20 | |
9. TUESDAY'S GRACE [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 78378 | NBT | |
10. COSMIC BREW [5]Res. T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 43225 | NBT |
1. ANY LUCK [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 43864 | NBT | |
2. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 74T76 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67583 | NBT | |
4. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 82687 | 25.93(4)-27/4/20 | |
5. GO BEZZA (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 48158 | 25.80(8)-9/5/20 | |
6. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 33261 | 25.50(1)-19/12/18 | |
7. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 28567 | 25.72(7)-19/3/20 | |
8. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66533 | NBT | |
9. RIVERDALE TUOHY [5]Res. T: Ian Green (Little River) | 46537 | 25.99(2)-23/9/19 | |
10. QUICK INCOME [5]Res. T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 35347 | 25.43(4)-28/3/20 |
1. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 51743 | NBT | |
2. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 23452 | 25.53(5)-13/1/20 | |
3. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 16217 | 25.84(1)-24/2/20 | |
4. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 56843 | 25.70(7)-11/9/19 | |
5. BOB'S BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 76623 | 25.29(4)-17/2/20 | |
6. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 47253 | 26.18(1)-2/12/19 | |
7. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 68788 | 25.48(1)-26/2/18 | |
8. CRACKERJACK DAZA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 16466 | NBT | |
9. UMAR ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 61587 | 25.77(1)-28/2/18 | |
10. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 26687 | NBT |
1. DELUSIONAL FAB [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 73766 | NBT | |
2. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 35762 | NBT | |
3. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75744 | NBT | |
4. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 12476 | 31.17(5)-18/5/20 | |
5. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 38763 | FSTD | |
6. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 48544 | 31.10(2)-26/12/19 | |
7. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 77634 | NBT | |
8. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 72531 | FSTD | |
9. OMAR LITTLE [5]Res. T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 55455 | 31.56(1)-30/8/19 | |
10. DUNDEE BLITZ [5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 48245 | 31.85(4)-11/11/19 |
1. MYSTIC DON [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 77768 | NBT | |
2. JOSIE'S CALL [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 713F1 | NBT | |
3. PYRENEES SPIRIT [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 55152 | 22.58(2)-2/3/20 | |
4. MAXIMUM ABBIE [6] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 78546 | 22.22(2)-16/3/20 | |
5. PULL SHOT [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 82462 | NBT | |
6. PLAY ALONG [6] T: Jazmyn Warzywoda (Simson) | 65245 | FSTD | |
7. LIMBURG SPECIAL [6] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 16475 | 22.31(4)-20/4/20 | |
8. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 71378 | 22.84(3)-3/7/19 | |
9. LA LA LUCKY [6]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 17256 | 22.72(1)-6/4/20 | |
10. MAXIMUM SARAH [6]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 23265 | 22.56(1)-20/1/20 |
1. CRUISING BETTY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 16826 | NBT | |
2. NELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44641 | NBT | |
3. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 18435 | 22.02(4)-17/2/20 | |
4. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 24568 | 22.45(6)-30/12/19 | |
5. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65673 | 22.65(2)-3/2/20 | |
6. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 45317 | 23.07(7)-19/10/19 | |
7. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 74642 | NBT | |
8. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 44151 | 22.55(6)-6/4/20 | |
9. LITTLE RAGE [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 27578 | NBT | |
10. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 32277 | 22.21(4)-28/3/20 |
1. JIGGLY WIGGLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 5F252 | NBT | |
2. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 32322 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
3. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 85288 | 22.48(1)-7/1/19 | |
4. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 25138 | 22.15(8)-30/10/19 | |
5. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 26547 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 15362 | 22.49(1)-25/5/20 | |
7. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 47766 | 22.40(3)-12/2/18 | |
8. GREASE LIGHTNING (QLD)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 17775 | 22.50(4)-25/5/20 | |
9. CHASIN' BOBBI [5]Res. T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 85576 | 22.52(4)-18/11/19 | |
10. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 64767 | 22.21(1)-10/2/20 |
1. MUM'S THE WORD [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 63887 | 22.51(8)-11/11/19 | |
2. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 47884 | NBT | |
3. MR. LONELY [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 46688 | 22.11(6)-24/2/20 | |
4. BLACK OPAQUE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85688 | 22.44(3)-13/1/20 | |
5. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 87848 | NBT | |
6. SELECT BULLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 32343 | 22.49(1)-10/6/19 | |
7. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 85478 | NBT | |
8. DORAN'S CALL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | F8686 | 22.64(5)-30/8/17 | |
9. RED NECK MISS [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 64TT7 | 22.41(6)-28/1/19 | |
10. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 84845 | NBT |