1. BOES HIGH FIVE [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 655 | NBT | |
2. ROSIE'S DELIGHT (NSW)[M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 63435 | NBT | |
3. TOKEN SUPREME [M] T: Tas Karasavidis (Hawthorn) | 633 | FSH | |
4. RETRO REECE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48323 | NBT | |
5. WHERE'S ALI [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 88 | NBT | |
6. AARON'S ME BOY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 68887 | FSTD | |
7. HURRICANE GYPSY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 47525 | NBT | |
8. WALK WITH GRACE [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 63442 | NBT | |
9. CALABRESE GINO [M]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 43664 | FSTD | |
10. BAG OF LOLLIES [M]Res. T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | P734 | NBT |
1. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65 | FSH | |
2. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 66658 | NBT | |
3. BRAESIDE [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 474 | FSH | |
4. BOES BANDIT [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 6422 | NBT | |
5. URANA ROSE [M] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 32222 | NBT | |
6. PRETTY MUCH [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 754 | NBT | |
7. HOOK ALONG PATCH [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 64373 | NBT | |
8. MT. VIEW NANCY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73673 | NBT | |
9. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 54226 | NBT | |
10. AIRLY LIBERTY [M]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 36 | FSH |
1. BROCK'S BOY (NSW)[M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 73663 | NBT | |
2. SHUFFLE THE DECK (QLD)[M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 62855 | FSH | |
3. LUCERO [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75472 | NBT | |
4. JACK OF HEARTS [M] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 2625 | FSH | |
5. GAERWEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 475F2 | NBT | |
6. BOMBER'S CRUISER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 77562 | FSTD | |
7. RUNAWAY ANGEL [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 58423 | NBT | |
8. ASTON VICTORY [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 65753 | NBT | |
9. GOLDEN SECRETS [M]Res. T: Kate Gieschen (Maffra) | 465 | NBT | |
10. DEVON SHADOW [M]Res. T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 86757 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 62888 | NBT | |
2. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 77766 | NBT | |
3. AMERICAN SPY [7] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 7571 | NBT | |
4. ZEREVA [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 44447 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
5. GUNNER'S HAWK [7] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 77674 | NBT | |
6. BARBIE JIGGS (NSW)[7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 83466 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE PETE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 416 | 23.22(4)-22/5/20 | |
8. MISTER WINGARD [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 77585 | NBT | |
9. YUKEN WIN [7]Res. T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 65445 | NBT | |
10. CHASIN' LOUIE [7]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 57687 | 23.29(8)-12/12/19 |
1. BEN DOON (NSW)[7] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 56566 | FSH | |
2. GOLDANA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 52765 | NBT | |
3. FLOSSY JO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 53312 | 26.62(2)-18/6/20 | |
4. BOES BOUNTY [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 24351 | NBT | |
5. HAYLEY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 25455 | NBT | |
6. FALCON HEAVY (SA)[7] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 62357 | 26.23(6)-7/2/20 | |
7. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 25527 | NBT | |
8. RUN TO YOU [7] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 15335 | NBT | |
9. SPEED DEMON [7]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 35464 | NBT | |
10. FRISKY DEN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 27518 | FSTD |
1. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 76277 | 26.07(7)-19/2/19 | |
2. BUDDY GOES BANG [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 47677 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 16275 | NBT | |
4. RUN LIKE RHYS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 46463 | 26.39(3)-20/2/20 | |
5. SWEET HOSTILITY [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 44738 | NBT | |
6. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 86342 | NBT | |
7. DYNAMIC ROSS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 37182 | 26.32(1)-7/5/20 | |
8. THUNDERBOLT JACK [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 27441 | 26.65(7)-25/6/20 | |
9. KADALEX KID [5]Res. T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 47865 | 26.16(8)-9/2/17 | |
10. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 64417 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT ROSE [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 47372 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE PRINCE [6] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 86575 | 26.94(7)-14/5/20 | |
3. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 61335 | NBT | |
4. MONTARO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75821 | 26.46(8)-25/6/20 | |
5. SHANLYN SPOT [6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 45858 | NBT | |
6. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 15546 | NBT | |
7. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 78488 | 26.94(2)-16/1/20 | |
8. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 74473 | 26.49(7)-13/2/20 | |
9. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 37537 | NBT |
1. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 34766 | 26.13(1)-25/4/19 | |
2. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 36563 | 26.49(1)-21/5/20 | |
3. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 23656 | 26.26(2)-5/4/19 | |
4. INTER CODY [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 54731 | NBT | |
5. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 22462 | NBT | |
6. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 17611 | NBT | |
7. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 76885 | FSTD | |
8. MAD EYE MADAM [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 54352 | 26.65(5)-27/12/19 | |
9. TEKIDANTO [5]Res. T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 75454 | 26.44(8)-17/8/19 | |
10. ATARAH [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 57264 | 26.33(7)-26/3/20 |
1. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 66435 | 23.15(3)-22/8/19 | |
2. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 34346 | NBT | |
3. NOT ALL OVER [7] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 32122 | FSH | |
4. WIRED [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 4156 | FSH | |
5. REMEMBER JIMMY [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 17423 | NBT | |
6. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72373 | NBT | |
7. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 72333 | NBT | |
8. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 15256 | 23.22(8)-4/6/20 | |
9. AWESOME SHAE [6]Res. T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 35846 | NBT | |
10. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [6]Res. T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 44346 | 23.03(1)-13/2/20 |
1. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 3F844 | 22.75(5)-30/7/19 | |
2. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 61551 | 23.12(2)-20/2/20 | |
3. UNCLE DREW [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 75363 | 23.09(8)-27/9/19 | |
4. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 13245 | NBT | |
5. BILBO [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 75586 | FSH | |
6. DECKER [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 53314 | 22.69(6)-7/1/20 | |
7. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 46542 | NBT | |
8. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 41438 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
9. GOLDEN YEARS [5]Res. T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 57666 | NBT | |
10. NINETYMILE HAWK [5]Res. T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 83667 | 22.92(8)-23/5/19 |
1. THRILL ME [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 54361 | 22.66(7)-11/6/19 | |
2. SNAP DECISION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42834 | NBT | |
3. NOWHERE NATHE [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 56443 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 84761 | FSTD | |
5. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 36587 | 23.17(4)-18/2/19 | |
6. SAPPHIRE POWER [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 71368 | NBT | |
7. BUTTER CHICKEN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 44134 | NBT | |
8. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 64383 | 23.19(8)-7/5/20 | |
9. XENIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 52138 | 22.94(6)-28/5/20 | |
10. INTER HELEN [5]Res. T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 74474 | 22.76(6)-28/3/19 |
1. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 75346 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 | |
2. TIM TAM SAM [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 3T782 | 22.76(1)-20/2/20 | |
3. GENE MAN [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 83543 | NBT | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 56724 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
5. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 67273 | NBT | |
6. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 17646 | 22.98(4)-5/12/19 | |
7. TURN HIM AROUND [5] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 75572 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 | |
8. TINKER CHUCK [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 52376 | NBT | |
9. ROMEO LAD [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 87656 | NBT | |
10. WHY NOT KEZ [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 87415 | NBT |