1. BUZZ OUT [M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55645 | NBT | |
2. COOL AND DEADLY [M] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 34 | FSH | |
3. NIFTY NELLY [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 322 | NBT | |
4. BRUTE [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 356 | FSH | |
5. GYPSY CINNAMON [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63664 | NBT | |
6. BALT [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 32442 | NBT | |
7. MAREE KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON CARUSO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34 | NBT | |
9. LA LA LOUIS [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46457 | NBT |
1. FABRIOLA ACAI [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32272 | NBT | |
2. SIMMO'S MY BRO (NSW)[M] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 3T433 | NBT | |
3. DUCATI MONSTER [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 61 | 25.56(4)-24/6/20 | |
4. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
5. LA LA KENTUCKY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4322 | NBT | |
6. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33221 | 25.71(1)-24/6/20 | |
7. FERNANDO BOOKER [7] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 46221 | 25.65(3)-24/6/20 | |
8. LA LA JERSEY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7643 | NBT | |
9. FABRIOLA DILL [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42333 | NBT | |
10. GYPSY CINNAMON [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63664 | NBT |
1. HEY THERE BRODIE [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | FSH | ||
2. BAD BAILEY (SA)[7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 34187 | NBT | |
3. TINKER CAYLEE [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
4. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 227 | NBT | |
6. QUARANTINED [M] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 46 | FSH | |
7. HEY THERE ROBBO [M] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | FSH | ||
8. CEDAR ROSY (NSW)[M] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 7 | FSH |
1. PYRENEES DAISY [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 55735 | 22.94(4)-2/12/19 | |
2. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 21328 | NBT | |
3. VIN JOEL [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 62331 | 22.26(1)-27/6/20 | |
4. ALUMNI (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16 | FSH | |
5. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17174 | 22.70(3)-17/4/20 | |
6. GYPSY ZELDA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37F43 | NBT | |
7. GLAMOROUS LASS [7] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 612 | 22.56(6)-17/6/20 | |
8. ASTON GATES [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12 | FSTD | |
9. WHY NOT BEN [7]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 67875 | NBT |
1. PYRENEES STEELE [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 74343 | NBT | |
2. FLYING FLASH [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 12348 | NBT | |
3. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 23721 | NBT | |
4. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 87136 | NBT | |
5. NIMBLE DANNY [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 53648 | FSH | |
6. SAVANNAH LEE [7] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 23144 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 38424 | 25.74(7)-27/4/20 | |
8. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62237 | FSH |
1. HARMON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11764 | 25.39(8)-6/6/20 | |
2. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12314 | NBT | |
3. YOEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24531 | 25.56(2)-24/6/20 | |
4. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 64156 | NBT | |
5. YANO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 21835 | FSH | |
6. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 12575 | NBT | |
7. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51685 | NBT | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 24147 | FSH |
1. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 33253 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 64318 | NBT | |
3. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 57134 | 25.83(3)-8/6/20 | |
4. KNOCKOUT FANTASY [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 23533 | NBT | |
5. GO PAPPA GO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 58766 | 25.70(7)-17/7/19 | |
6. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 34642 | 25.29(5)-18/1/20 | |
7. MR. MUFASA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 514T1 | 25.63(6)-27/6/20 | |
8. WONDER MISS [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 15811 | NBT |
1. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[4] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 44616 | 25.28(4)-22/4/20 | |
2. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11228 | FSH | |
3. BOUND TO SUCCEED [4] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 11135 | 25.32(1)-11/12/19 | |
4. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 44142 | 25.35(8)-13/5/20 | |
6. QUAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12588 | NBT | |
7. NESSA'S ZARA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11178 | 25.62(1)-22/4/20 | |
8. SHIMA TUNE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11127 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL GRACE [7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 43336 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ULTRA [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 42423 | FSTD | |
3. LA LA NEBRASKA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45785 | NBT | |
4. NEW FOR ONE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 84353 | NBT | |
5. CHOPPER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5114 | FSTD | |
6. UNKNOWN WARRIOR [7] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 27347 | NBT | |
7. LALINA [6] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 151 | 22.00(7)-24/6/20 | |
8. LA LA MISSOURI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2714 | FSTD | |
9. WHY NOT BEN [7]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 67875 | NBT |
1. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 68252 | NBT | |
2. ZED BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11 | FSTD | |
3. HELLO KEEN [6] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 43711 | FSH | |
4. HEART BEATS TRUE [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 48216 | 22.65(5)-25/11/19 | |
5. SPUN OUT [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 17787 | NBT | |
6. LA LA OREGON [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 84877 | NBT | |
7. WRONG DECISION [6] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 12717 | 22.33(3)-8/6/20 | |
8. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31625 | FSTD | |
9. WHY NOT BEN [7]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 67875 | NBT |
1. SLICK RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 41115 | 21.99(3)-9/10/19 | |
2. BIG NOSE JOHNNY (NSW)[5] T: Shawn Speeding (Myrniong) | 5F658 | FSH | |
3. SADIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 51117 | FSTD | |
4. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 17821 | NBT | |
5. BINGO BOON [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 12766 | 22.61(5)-3/9/18 | |
6. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 562T2 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ELEKTRA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11283 | NBT | |
8. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 73246 | NBT | |
9. WHY NOT KALEB [5]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 36716 | 22.26(4)-16/12/19 | |
10. VALLETTA MIST [5]Res. T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 56887 | 22.33(7)-24/6/19 |
1. ZIPPING LIZ (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14223 | FSH | |
2. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | T2235 | 21.97(1)-19/2/20 | |
3. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 43371 | FSH | |
4. BLACK KATNISS [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 17554 | 22.58(1)-20/4/20 | |
5. XERON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 61214 | 22.34(2)-30/3/20 | |
6. MORAINE NICKY [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 11472 | 22.12(4)-9/3/20 | |
7. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 25467 | FSTD | |
8. CAWBOURNE MIMMA (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 12546 | 22.37(6)-29/1/20 | |
9. WHY NOT KALEB [5]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 36716 | 22.26(4)-16/12/19 | |
10. PYRENEES INFERNO [5]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | T7764 | 22.82(2)-15/7/19 |