1. XELLA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 46225 | FSH | |
2. JODIE'S BOY [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 22144 | NBT | |
3. ASTON RYKER [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13273 | NBT | |
4. READ ALOT [6] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 21142 | 24.59(5)-2/6/20 | |
5. DENTAL PLAN (NSW)[6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 71F23 | FSH | |
6. TYRONE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 31455 | NBT | |
7. RAY KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24154 | FSH | |
8. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[6] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 35822 | 23.86(4)-29/11/19 | |
9. ROLLIN' IN [7]Res. T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 22624 | NBT | |
10. FIVE SISTERS (NSW)[6]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 57147 | FSH |
1. SEABROOK STACK [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 17321 | 28.14(6)-15/5/20 | |
2. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 32735 | FSTD | |
3. JAGGER'S JOSS [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 47488 | FSH | |
4. DRIFTIN' AWAY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 22241 | FSH | |
5. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15224 | FSH | |
6. KIPLING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11114 | FSTD | |
7. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63482 | FSH | |
8. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 32214 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SQUIRE [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 58364 | 28.04(1)-11/3/20 |
1. DAISY FIELD [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 32333 | 24.29(8)-17/1/20 | |
2. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 66123 | NBT | |
3. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 21556 | 24.27(5)-29/11/19 | |
4. HE'S AN ACE [4] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 57114 | 23.83(2)-18/10/19 | |
5. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 62284 | 23.98(7)-27/3/20 | |
6. DEWANA FAIR GO [4] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 21338 | 24.06(1)-1/5/20 | |
7. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 45121 | 23.96(3)-13/3/20 | |
8. ANY LUCK [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 38641 | NBT | |
9. PADRINO ROCKS [5]Res. T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 38434 | NBT | |
10. NAME ME NELLY [5]Res. T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 46318 | NBT |
1. SPRITELY TOO [4] T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 1FF11 | 24.34(3)-27/5/20 | |
2. PRINCE CODY [4] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 44441 | 24.22(5)-9/11/19 | |
3. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 13351 | 24.47(3)-24/6/20 | |
4. SILVER COMPASS [4] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 67541 | 24.12(4)-24/6/20 | |
5. DOUBLE TACTIC [4] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 73111 | 24.08(7)-24/6/20 | |
6. QUEST ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 47481 | 24.12(2)-19/10/18 | |
7. STEEL MAGNOLIA [4] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 62241 | 24.02(8)-24/5/19 | |
8. YONDU (SA)[4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25318 | 24.39(4)-24/6/20 | |
9. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[4]Res. T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 47341 | 24.39(8)-16/2/20 | |
10. JACK'S GONE WILD [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 41518 | 24.49(4)-24/6/20 |
1. TINKER COUNT [7] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 1 | 24.32(5)-26/6/20 | |
2. DR. MADISON [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34271 | 24.06(3)-26/6/20 | |
3. DR. PHOENIX [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 2 | NBT | |
4. JANE WAY [M] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 2 | NBT | |
5. AUSSIE SECRET [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1 | 23.92(1)-26/6/20 | |
6. PERFECT COLOUR [M] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 27222 | NBT | |
7. MAX'S IDOL [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 1 | 23.92(2)-26/6/20 | |
8. WEBLEC STORM [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 32232 | NBT | |
9. SHARED COLOUR [M]Res. T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 4363 | NBT | |
10. ANITA SONIC LOVE [M]Res. T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 6223 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA SPECTRE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 15411 | 37.90(2)-26/6/20 | |
2. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 23742 | 38.14(2)-21/6/19 | |
3. DRUMROLL PLEASE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31833 | NBT | |
4. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[4] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 51381 | 38.29(2)-26/6/20 | |
5. EASY CHOICE [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11441 | 37.85(3)-26/6/20 | |
6. EURO BRO [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 21123 | NBT | |
7. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 32312 | NBT | |
8. LOOK FANCY NANCY (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 44462 | NBT | |
9. I'M EASY BOYS [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51313 | NBT | |
10. BLACK SPRING [5]Res. T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 45574 | NBT |
1. SPEED STAR [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25111 | 23.75(7)-12/4/19 | |
2. HARD STYLE RICO [3] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 74171 | 23.38(1)-28/6/20 | |
3. SLINGSHOT TITAN [3] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12111 | 23.66(2)-28/6/20 | |
4. YOZO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11161 | 23.79(1)-28/6/20 | |
5. SHIMA SHINE [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 81111 | 23.35(8)-28/6/20 | |
6. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[2] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 32231 | 23.47(5)-28/6/20 | |
7. ASTON PERONI (NSW)[4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11851 | 23.88(1)-28/6/20 | |
8. MIDNIGHT MONARCH (NSW)[4] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 11361 | 23.79(7)-28/6/20 | |
9. FLOSSING [4]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31132 | NBT | |
10. MOTTZA (NSW)[4]Res. T: Patricia Chaker (Cranebrook) | 12322 | 23.95(2)-1/6/18 |
1. UNRIVALLED DUSTY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 14383 | NBT | |
2. THERE'S A CATCH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 52564 | NBT | |
3. BUDDY BOY TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 35522 | NBT | |
4. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 62252 | NBT | |
5. SCUFFY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 22164 | NBT | |
6. ORIGAMI ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 423F3 | NBT | |
7. ASTON VALETTA [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 55421 | 28.06(2)-28/6/20 | |
8. BUBBLES [4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 44531 | 28.33(8)-28/6/20 | |
9. CHARLIE CHECKER [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 42315 | NBT | |
10. PHILADELPHIA PIP [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32145 | NBT |
1. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34125 | FSH | |
2. GYPSY YANKEE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12138 | FSH | |
3. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 77662 | NBT | |
4. IYLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14281 | NBT | |
5. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 12412 | 24.25(5)-19/6/20 | |
6. FLOSSING [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31132 | NBT | |
7. TYPHOON TESSIE [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 55881 | 24.04(7)-2/1/20 | |
8. SMART AS JACK [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 11513 | 23.69(4)-8/5/20 | |
9. ELVISA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 226F8 | FSH | |
10. STACEY BOTT [5]Res. T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 37285 | 24.23(1)-5/12/19 |
1. ASTON EUREKA [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 73562 | 24.06(8)-11/3/20 | |
2. ASTON ENSLEY [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 74432 | 24.22(6)-24/1/20 | |
3. PULL SHOT [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 24622 | NBT | |
4. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[4] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 47341 | 24.39(8)-16/2/20 | |
5. KID CALLUM [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 15324 | 24.36(6)-20/11/19 | |
6. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 23221 | 24.66(5)-21/11/18 | |
7. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 34521 | 24.41(1)-24/5/19 | |
8. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 41518 | 24.49(4)-24/6/20 | |
9. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5]Res. T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 35223 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
10. RUN FAST BONNIE [5]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 5622F | 24.22(2)-29/1/20 |
1. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 21762 | NBT | |
2. GO BEZZA (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 81586 | 24.28(3)-29/4/20 | |
3. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 52168 | NBT | |
4. ASTON STEALTH [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 73133 | NBT | |
5. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 23252 | NBT | |
6. WONDER RIRI [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 26621 | FSH | |
7. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 31883 | NBT | |
8. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 67255 | 23.97(2)-24/1/20 | |
9. TINKER BESS [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 56765 | FSH |
1. DAYANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 8F538 | NBT | |
2. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 15716 | FSH | |
3. BEGUILE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 11461 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 27578 | NBT | |
5. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 12244 | FSH | |
6. CEE ME EXPLODE (SA)[5] T: Aaron Williams (Goulburn) | 52824 | FSH | |
7. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 74434 | FSH | |
8. FIREBALL FRIDAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 31738 | FSTD | |
9. TINKER BESS [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 56765 | FSH |