1. BUZZ OUT [M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 56457 | NBT | |
2. WARRIOR ARMO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 44 | FSH | |
3. ROB'S OUTLANDER [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 74676 | FSH | |
4. BARELLAN RAE [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 28533 | NBT | |
5. SAINT ELLIE [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 67244 | NBT | |
6. MUSTANG HAVOC [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 43 | NBT | |
7. WHAT FEELING [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 57776 | NBT | |
8. SCAR QUEEN [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 5643 | NBT |
1. HILLBILLY STORM [M] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 55674 | NBT | |
2. WIDDERSHINS (NSW)[M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 44444 | NBT | |
3. BIG LEIGH [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 42535 | FSTD | |
4. WE WILL PREVAIL [M] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 23444 | FSH | |
5. LAST DANCE [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 6836 | FSH | |
6. DIRE STRAITS [M] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 25 | FSH | |
7. RUMPELSTILTSKIN [M] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 78886 | NBT | |
8. TWO CHIPS (NSW)[M] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 34453 | NBT |
1. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 22344 | NBT | |
2. BLACK BOOKER [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 75276 | NBT | |
3. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75487 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA FAIRY [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 25645 | NBT | |
5. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33632 | NBT | |
6. ASTON HELENA [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 77 | FSH | |
7. VIRTUAL FLASH [M] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 553 | NBT | |
8. ARGYLE BELLA [M] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | P66 | FSTD | |
9. SIMMO'S MY BRO (NSW)[M]Res. T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | T4336 | FSH |
1. DIAMOND SOCKS [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 37177 | NBT | |
2. ASTON RESPECT [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 34321 | 24.48(2)-1/7/20 | |
3. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 32256 | 24.54(4)-6/5/20 | |
4. AMERICAN STAR [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 24414 | 24.33(1)-24/6/20 | |
5. LAST SHOT [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 8167 | FSH | |
6. AEROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 24353 | NBT | |
7. SILVER ARAPAHO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 55318 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 56416 | NBT | |
9. MCIVOR STRETCH [7]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 42178 | 24.25(5)-3/6/20 |
1. LESS ORDINARY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 56478 | 24.45(4)-29/10/19 | |
2. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 64787 | 24.62(7)-12/2/20 | |
3. ROTARUA [5] T: Michael Kusznir (Taylors Lakes) | 26734 | 24.32(1)-15/5/19 | |
4. FLYING JAMAICA [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 42734 | 24.07(6)-18/9/19 | |
5. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 54785 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN ROGER [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 73735 | NBT | |
7. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 67346 | 24.35(6)-9/10/19 | |
8. RUBY'S BOY [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 24855 | NBT |
1. CULLQUIN MARCEL [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 56673 | NBT | |
2. LIBRARIAN [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 65652 | NBT | |
3. NOW AND THEN [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 56647 | NBT | |
4. QUID PRO QUO [7] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 16655 | NBT | |
5. DIVINE DIXIE [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 18867 | NBT | |
6. ANNIE MY MATE [6] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 26776 | NBT | |
7. LIMBURG SPECIAL [6] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 64753 | FSTD | |
8. QUATTRO MISS [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 45776 | 28.86(1)-4/12/19 | |
9. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6]Res. T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 66484 | NBT | |
10. BOLSHOI BALLET [6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16F88 | 28.57(1)-22/1/20 |
1. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 82666 | FSTD | |
2. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 85TT8 | 28.31(6)-10/5/19 | |
3. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 63844 | 28.77(2)-10/7/19 | |
4. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 71348 | FSTD | |
6. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 64514 | 28.31(1)-29/1/20 | |
7. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 74288 | NBT | |
8. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 51387 | 28.26(1)-7/3/19 |
1. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 62284 | 23.98(7)-27/3/20 | |
2. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 83275 | 24.46(4)-22/4/20 | |
3. KRAKEN TAN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 26316 | 24.17(3)-20/3/19 | |
4. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 47341 | 24.39(8)-16/2/20 | |
5. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 66557 | 24.03(8)-13/5/20 | |
6. LINK HERE [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 76658 | 24.21(6)-11/3/20 | |
7. UNUSUAL SUSPECT [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 11833 | 24.14(4)-25/4/20 | |
8. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 33484 | 24.16(6)-6/2/20 |
1. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 76764 | NBT | |
2. KRIS LE CASHEW (NSW)[7] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 42718 | 24.21(7)-25/3/20 | |
3. SPUN OUT [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 77875 | 24.00(6)-24/4/20 | |
4. TOUGH DUDE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 66817 | 24.44(7)-17/6/20 | |
5. SUPERIOR JACOB [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24356 | NBT | |
6. CRACKED SODA [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 57855 | NBT | |
7. WINDBURN [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31667 | NBT | |
8. ARGYLE LUNA [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 75217 | 24.29(1)-10/6/20 | |
9. MCIVOR STRETCH [7]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 42178 | 24.25(5)-3/6/20 |
1. REZZIE'S CHOICE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 76748 | NBT | |
2. NICKO DANCER [7] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | F2371 | NBT | |
3. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 77466 | 24.52(4)-1/1/20 | |
4. PLAY ALONG [6] T: Jazmyn Warzywoda (Simson) | 52454 | 24.72(8)-5/6/19 | |
5. SWIFT ZEAL [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 28747 | 24.08(2)-29/4/20 | |
6. SUPERIOR CRIPPS [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 68565 | 24.38(1)-22/2/20 | |
7. CARDIFF BALE (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 54187 | NBT | |
8. HELLO GOODNIGHT [6] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 34174 | FSTD | |
9. MCIVOR STRETCH [7]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 42178 | 24.25(5)-3/6/20 |
1. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 54445 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 | |
2. MCIVOR ERNIE [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 31147 | 24.31(7)-3/6/20 | |
3. UNA'S BOY [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 57615 | NBT | |
4. BUSH BRO [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 22464 | 24.57(1)-20/5/20 | |
5. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 76516 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 | |
6. DECKER [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 33148 | 23.93(1)-16/2/20 | |
7. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 15675 | NBT | |
8. CURIOUSER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 16867 | FSH |
1. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 88768 | 24.44(6)-1/1/20 | |
2. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23164 | 24.96(3)-3/4/19 | |
3. MCIVOR BLUEY [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 48154 | 24.13(3)-27/5/20 | |
4. SAINT BURNER [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 22147 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 84247 | NBT | |
6. MY NAME'S WALLY [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 83338 | 24.16(2)-10/2/20 | |
7. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 76476 | 24.56(4)-30/10/18 | |
8. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 42435 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 |