1. COOL AND DEADLY [M] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 345 | NBT | |
2. LA LA LOUIS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46457 | NBT | |
3. LA LA JERSEY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 76438 | NBT | |
4. LA LA KENTUCKY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43223 | NBT | |
5. MAREE KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
6. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY CINNAMON [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36642 | NBT | |
8. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 45843 | NBT | |
9. LUBOKO (SA)[M]Res. T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 67466 | FSTD | |
10. LALA PHOENIX [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65846 | NBT |
1. QUARANTINED [7] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 461 | 22.56(6)-1/7/20 | |
2. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 32832 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ULTRA [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 42361 | 22.55(7)-4/7/20 | |
4. BIG BUCK [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 88826 | NBT | |
5. LOOBYS ME MUM [7] T: David Good (Skipton) | 21854 | 22.29(8)-8/4/20 | |
6. BAD BAILEY (SA)[7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 41875 | NBT | |
7. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 421 | 23.07(8)-4/7/20 | |
8. TIGER TITAN [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 55177 | FSTD |
1. TINKER COUNT [7] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 16 | FSH | |
2. NIMBLE DANNY [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 36483 | NBT | |
3. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16254 | 25.55(6)-29/4/20 | |
4. LA LA NEBRASKA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57854 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY ZELDA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7F438 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CARUSO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 341 | 25.84(8)-1/7/20 | |
7. ASTON GATES [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 127 | 25.57(6)-17/6/20 | |
8. APACHE SWOOP [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 1243 | FSH |
1. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 54764 | FSTD | |
2. YELLOWTAIL BEAR [7] T: Kevin Wright (Doveton) | 34616 | FSH | |
3. RICOLINA LASS [7] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 46325 | FSH | |
4. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 44747 | NBT | |
6. RED GATE (NSW)[5] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 23563 | FSH | |
7. DARWIN O'CONNOR [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 63215 | FSTD | |
8. ALITA [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 73612 | FSH |
1. BABY TALK [6] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 11 | FSH | |
2. ASTON RYKER [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 32735 | FSTD | |
3. RAY KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41542 | NBT | |
4. FABRIOLA ACAI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22721 | 25.55(1)-1/7/20 | |
5. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71744 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 25262 | NBT | |
7. RIMROCK SALLY [6] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 83321 | 26.11(5)-29/6/20 | |
8. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13262 | NBT |
1. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16361 | NBT | |
2. QUAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25886 | NBT | |
3. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 62T26 | 25.52(4)-25/11/19 | |
4. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 41423 | 25.35(8)-13/5/20 | |
5. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 47273 | NBT | |
6. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 31515 | 25.45(2)-27/6/20 | |
7. MIGHTY MAX GONE [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 25314 | 25.48(2)-25/9/19 | |
8. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[4] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 46162 | 25.28(4)-22/4/20 | |
9. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 54672 | 25.44(7)-28/3/20 | |
10. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37575 | FSTD |
1. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23631 | FSH | |
2. BIG PAPI (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 64352 | NBT | |
3. MOYARRA WHIZ [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 17871 | NBT | |
4. BOOMBOX ROBBIE (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 16651 | FSH | |
5. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 25752 | NBT | |
6. DIORITE FIRE [5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 37312 | NBT | |
7. HONEY BOURBON [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 61118 | FSH | |
8. KNOCKOUT FANTASY [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 53333 | NBT | |
9. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 54672 | 25.44(7)-28/3/20 | |
10. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37575 | FSTD |
1. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52247 | FSTD | |
2. SCUFFY [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 21644 | 30.77(8)-3/6/20 | |
3. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 25361 | 31.36(2)-26/6/19 | |
4. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 33452 | FSTD | |
5. ALWAYS HO HO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35845 | FSTD | |
6. LADY PANDORA [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 76818 | 31.03(2)-20/11/19 | |
7. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 17571 | FSTD | |
8. UNRIVALLED DUSTY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 43838 | 31.11(2)-23/5/20 | |
9. MR. RAIN MAKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 12247 | 31.75(4)-16/5/20 | |
10. TALENTED [5]Res. T: Gwenda Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 41167 | FSTD |
1. ZED BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 112 | NBT | |
2. LA LA MISSOURI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27142 | NBT | |
3. HELLO KEEN [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 37111 | 22.12(3)-1/7/20 | |
4. VIN JOEL [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 33121 | 22.26(1)-27/6/20 | |
5. UNKNOWN WARRIOR [7] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 73473 | NBT | |
6. LALINA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 1511 | 22.00(7)-24/6/20 | |
7. GLAMOROUS LASS [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 6121 | 22.17(7)-1/7/20 | |
8. LA LA OREGON [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48773 | NBT | |
9. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [6]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 32832 | NBT | |
10. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16254 | NBT |
1. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 81427 | NBT | |
2. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 22755 | NBT | |
3. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 71141 | NBT | |
4. BLACKPOOL PANTHA (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 45644 | 22.29(5)-28/3/20 | |
5. GET GO BOY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41877 | FSTD | |
6. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 31213 | NBT | |
7. CANYA OSCAR (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 12212 | FSH | |
8. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 14674 | 22.64(1)-17/4/20 |
1. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11312 | NBT | |
2. EYE CATCHER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 32851 | FSTD | |
3. EAR WE COME [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 16838 | NBT | |
4. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 73223 | FSH | |
5. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 53137 | NBT | |
6. MR. LONELY [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 66881 | 22.11(6)-24/2/20 | |
7. SLINGSHOT EBONY [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 16247 | 22.06(5)-18/1/20 | |
8. WOOLYBULLY KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 14321 | FSTD |
1. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 13184 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 | |
2. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 45654 | FSH | |
3. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 22316 | FSTD | |
4. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 72551 | NBT | |
6. TOBY TIME [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 17423 | FSTD | |
7. ELVISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 226F8 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING IMOGEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34254 | NBT |